Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Thanks to Neil from howdidyouswim.com for providing the pre 2022 results.
Swimmer Of The Year
Men
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Frank Chatham M50 North Dublin 24 128
2 Garrett McDermott M50 Glenalbyn Masters 24 118
3 Shay Dillon M50 Guinness 25 117
4 John McCarthy M50 NAC Masters 25 116
5 Niall O'Sullivan M40 Dublin 25 116
6 Keith Fay M40 Templeogue 25 115
7 Stephen Doyle M60 Sandycove 24 112
8 Aidan Hickey M Phoenix 24 106
9 Paul Byrne M50 North Dublin 23 105
10 John Reilly M40 NAC Masters 25 103
11 Declan Harte M60 NAC Masters 23 102
12 Martin Graham M50 NAC Masters 23 102
13 Ciaran Balfe M40 NAC Masters 20 98
14 Phelim May M40 Dublin 19 95
15 Raymond Flanagan M50 Phoenix 24 95
16 Gareth O'Neill M40 Guinness 19 93
17 Aidan Robertson M40 Phoenix 21 92
18 Barry Dunne M40 Phoenix 19 91
19 John Redmond M60 Sandycove 21 88
20 Fran Escuder M40 NAC Masters 20 88
21 Pat O'Driscoll M50 Templeogue 18 86
22 Brian Nolan M40 Clontarf 20 85
23 Rene Kral M50 Sandycove 19 85
24 Bill Mc Keon M60 Glenalbyn Masters 23 82
25 Hugo Camacho Romero M50 Half Moon 19 82
26 Colm Walsh M40 Clontarf 18 81
27 Paul Callanan M Dublin 18 81
28 Robert Clarke M60 Eastern Bay 25 80
29 Dario Fernandez M40 Clontarf 18 80
30 Gerard Wilkes M40 North Dublin 19 79
31 Jerry Kiersey M60 Eastern Bay 24 77
32 Laurence Staines M50 Glenalbyn Masters 17 76
33 Sean Nolan M Clontarf 18 75
34 Yves Michalet M50 Dublin 23 74
35 Shane Desmond M40 Glenalbyn Masters 15 74
36 Paul Nolan M40 Dublin 15 74
37 Michael O Kane M40 North Dublin 19 70
38 Richard Dunne M Glenalbyn Masters 18 68
39 Paul Reynolds M50 St Vincents 15 68
40 Dermot Marron M40 Dublin 14 68
41 Eoin Boyle M40 North Dublin 16 67
42 Oriel Lett M40 Dublin 22 67
43 Brian Murray M50 Eastern Bay 17 66
44 Ronan Dalton M50 Half Moon 13 66
45 Keith Butler M Dublin 14 66
46 David Turner M40 North Dublin 14 66
47 Brendan Kirwan M50 Viking 21 65
48 Frank Carroll M60 Sandycove 15 65
49 Liam O'Gradaigh M40 Aer Lingus Masters 16 65
50 Eamon s Healy M40 North Dublin 15 64
51 Mick Kelly M40 St Vincents 12 64
52 Chris Maghrajh M40 Eastern Bay 16 64
53 Neil Murphy M50 ESB 15 64
54 John Farrell M NAC Masters 14 64
55 Billy Kehoe M50 Sandycove 15 63
56 Ronan Travers M40 NAC Masters 12 63
57 John A McCarthy M50 NAC Masters 15 63
58 Josh Reilly M Sandycove 14 63
59 Rory Hanrahan M NAC Masters 14 62
60 Andrew Glover M40 Aer Lingus Masters 13 62
61 Jimmy Seery M60 North Dublin 12 62
62 Jorn Langhave M40 Clontarf 13 61
63 Mick Moran M40 Phoenix 15 61
64 Martin Reddington M50 Clontarf 13 61
65 Barry O'Sullivan M40 Dublin 15 61
66 Ken Dent M50 Dublin 20 60
67 Niall Rafferty M40 Half Moon 14 59
68 Joey O'Dea M50 Half Moon 14 59
69 David Hobson M50 Templeogue 17 59
70 Connor McCarthy M NAC Masters 13 59
71 Mario Zeljkovic M NAC Masters 13 59
72 Chris Terrry M50 Glenalbyn Masters 17 58
73 Conor McKenna M40 North Dublin 14 58
74 Ronan Markey M50 Sandycove 13 58
75 Paul Dawson M50 Templeogue 19 58
76 Declan Cahalane M50 Aer Lingus Masters 17 58
77 Lorin Murphy M40 Tallaght Masters 14 58
78 Carlos Tendero M Dublin 13 57
79 Noel Browne M50 Templeogue 12 57
80 Gavin Curley M40 Sandycove 13 57
81 Barry Murphy M50 NAC Masters 12 57
82 Declan Proctor M60 Eastern Bay 19 57
83 Joe Durkan M50 Templeogue 12 57
84 Nick McNulty M50 Phoenix 18 56
85 David Green M50 Eastern Bay 16 56
86 Dave Keenan M60 Phoenix 17 56
87 Stefan Ray M NAC Masters 14 56
88 Eamon Healy M60 Guinness 17 56
89 Simon Moran M50 NAC Masters 11 54
90 Vincent McCabe M60 Sandycove 18 54
91 Niall McAndrew M40 Eastern Bay 18 54
92 Liam Colvin M Half Moon 13 54
93 Ronan Joyce M40 NAC Masters 12 54
94 Joseph mcsweeney M60 Eastern Bay 17 54
95 Dave Berry M40 Dublin 11 53
96 Maurice McGuire M50 Glenalbyn Masters 16 53
97 Peter Winfield M60 Glenalbyn Masters 13 53
98 Ken Turner M40 Clontarf 12 52
99 Peter Dodd M60 Glenalbyn Masters 17 52
100 Gerry Halligan M60 NAC Masters 13 51
101 Alan McCormack M40 NAC Masters 12 50
102 Eoin Foster M Aer Lingus Masters 11 50
103 William Mullen M50 Templeogue 12 50
104 Stephen Wall M50 Eastern Bay 13 49
105 Cian Connaughton M NAC Masters 11 49
106 Patrick Manning M60 Half Moon 14 49
107 Marco Losi M40 Dublin 12 49
108 Andrew Griffith M40 NAC Masters 15 48
109 Kevin Murphy M50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 48
110 Declan Culliton M60 Glenalbyn Masters 15 48
111 Graham Rice M60 NAC Masters 11 48
112 Brian McLoughlin M50 Half Moon 12 48
113 Gerry Dunne M50 Half Moon 14 48
114 Ceall O'Dunlaing M40 Dublin 11 48
115 Karl Schneider M50 Phoenix 12 48
116 Jim Tracey M40 Clontarf 12 47
117 Alan Fogarty M40 Sandycove 10 46
118 Andrew Dunne M40 Eastern Bay 9 46
119 Bernard Sweeney M40 North Dublin 11 46
120 Gerard Cleary M40 Clontarf 11 46
121 Jody Clarke M Dublin 13 46
122 Brian Fahy M50 North Dublin 14 46
123 Derek O'Connor M50 Mespil 14 46
124 Mick Mongey M50 St Vincents 10 46
125 Dermot Delany M40 Phoenix 11 45
126 Jamie Murphy M50 Sandycove 10 45
127 Ross Beacom M40 Wicklow 10 45
128 Kevin Cooper M50 Sandycove 12 45
129 Conor O'Neill M40 Phoenix 12 45
130 Brian O'Regan M50 Terenure SC 11 45
131 Colm Leonard M50 Sandycove 12 44
132 Paul O'Flynn M Half Moon 9 44
133 Ian Hutcheson M50 St Vincents 11 44
134 Karl Toomey M40 Templeogue 10 44
135 Patrick Maguire M50 Phoenix 13 44
136 Stephen O'Brien M North Dublin 12 44
137 Brian Kelly M50 Wicklow 12 44
138 Breccene Ennis M40 Glenalbyn Masters 11 43
139 Fergal McNamara M50 Phoenix 12 43
140 Brian O'Dwyer M50 Guinness 14 43
141 Anthony Buggy M50 NAC Masters 14 43
142 Gordon Beamish M40 NAC Masters 12 43
143 Eoin Cleary M40 Glenalbyn Masters 10 42
144 Vinne Batt M40 Templeogue 9 42
145 Philip Mooney M50 Guinness 10 42
146 paul kealy M40 Half Moon 11 42
147 Joseph Behan M40 Eastern Bay 14 42
148 Donncha O'Siadhail M Meath Masters 9 41
149 Bernard Boran M50 Aer Lingus Masters 11 41
150 Colin Monaghan M40 Dublin 10 40
151 Michael McInerney M50 Dublin 9 40
152 Donal Hickey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 40
153 Eoin Mac Eochaidh M Dublin 13 40
154 James Scallon M50 NAC Masters 10 40
155 Paul Burke M NAC Masters 13 40
156 Neil Kennedy M North Dublin 8 39
157 Liam Ryan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 13 39
158 Peter Conway M50 Aer Lingus Masters 10 39
159 Gus Cooney M60 Sandycove 10 39
160 Tom Loftus M60 Eastern Bay 11 39
161 Terry Joyce M50 Eastern Bay 11 38
162 Nathan Turner M Aer Lingus 9 38
163 Ciaran King M Dublin 12 38
164 John Ward M50 Aer Lingus Masters 10 38
165 Patrick McGuinness M Meath Masters 7 38
166 Niall Jameson M Wicklow 8 38
167 Tom Matthews M50 Templeogue 12 37
168 Patrick Corkery M40 NAC Masters 10 37
169 Ryan Corcoran M40 Glenalbyn Masters 11 37
170 David Ward M40 Phoenix 9 36
171 Paul Genocchi M Meath Masters 7 36
172 Colm Kinsella M60 Glenalbyn Masters 10 36
173 Mark May M Guinness 9 36
174 brendan devlin M60 Drogheda 12 36
175 Jamie Cope M North Dublin 8 36
176 Ciaran Horan M NAC Masters 12 36
177 James Conway M60 Clontarf 12 36
178 Maurice Mullen M60 Eastern Bay 10 36
179 Pat Cowman M50 Guinness 8 35
180 Cathal Middleton M Garda 10 35
181 Ciaran O'Driscoll M40 Half Moon 10 35
182 Shane Moraghan M50 Half Moon 7 35
183 Damien Kelly M40 Garda 8 35
184 Gerry Monaghan M40 Dublin 10 35
185 Owen O'Sullivan M50 Wicklow 11 35
186 Dominic Mullan M40 ILDSA 7 34
187 Colin Smyth M50 NAC Masters 9 34
188 Mark Hipwell M50 Glenalbyn Masters 10 34
189 Koen Schrama M Half Moon 7 34
190 Padraic Gray M50 Templeogue 8 34
191 Gary Smith M50 Guinness 8 33
192 Des Brown M50 Templeogue 10 33
193 Ciaran Harding M50 Guinness 8 33
194 Mark Farrell M60 Eastern Bay 11 33
195 Jim Kavanagh M60 North Dublin 10 32
196 Colin Creagh M40 Sandycove 7 32
197 Stephen Lynch M40 Meath Masters 7 32
198 Sean Hall M40 Dublin 9 32
199 Paul Fallon M40 Wexford Masters 8 32
200 Cormac OConnor M40 Phoenix 8 31
201 Greg Straton M40 Eastern Bay 6 31
202 Sean Dervan M50 Phoenix 7 31
203 Pierre Tracey M Clontarf 8 31
204 Michael Cope M50 North Dublin 8 31
205 John Egan M40 Guinness 8 31
206 Gabriel Byrne M60 Templeogue 10 30
207 John Woods M40 NAC Masters 7 30
208 Paul Curran M Eastern Bay 7 30
209 Colm O'Neill M40 NAC Masters 8 30
210 Adam Lynch M50 Phoenix 10 30
211 Ger Devin M50 Dublin 8 30
212 Conor Fallon M40 Eastern Bay 9 30
213 Anthony Brew M Dublin 8 30
214 John Murray M50 Dublin 10 30
215 Sean Ray M50 Guinness 10 30
216 Kevin Walsh M Eastern Bay 9 30
217 Alan Dunne M40 NAC Masters 10 30
218 Brendan Bunbury M50 Tallaght Masters 9 30
219 Shay Foody M Dublin 10 30
220 Rob Whelan M Cormorants 7 30
221 Roddy Flynn M40 Eastern Bay 6 30
222 Shane Maguire M Templeogue 10 30
223 Paul O'Sullivan M40 NAC Masters 9 29
224 Barry Nolan M North Dublin 9 29
225 Neil Butler M40 Sandycove 8 29
226 Padraig Brady M50 Eastern Bay 8 29
227 Brian Coughlan M40 NAC Masters 9 29
228 John Mullen M50 Phoenix 9 28
229 Donal Colfer M40 Templeogue 7 28
230 Emile Burke-Murphy M Dublin 7 28
231 Michael Murphy M60 Glenalbyn Masters 9 28
232 Scott Morton M Wicklow 8 28
233 Frank Cope M60 North Dublin 9 28
234 Joseph Moran M40 Templeogue 7 28
235 Mark Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 9 27
236 William Tracey M60 Phoenix 9 27
237 Daire Corcoran M Dublin 9 27
238 Stephen Stenson M40 Aer Lingus Masters 8 27
239 John Begley M50 Templeogue 9 27
240 Ray Hegarty M50 Dublin 9 27
241 Joe Walsh M50 ESB 9 27
242 Richard Fitzgerald M60 Phoenix 9 27
243 Daniel Hegarty M Dublin 7 27
244 Martin Bourke M50 Meath Masters 9 27
245 Dave Lacey M60 Eastern Bay 9 27
246 John Smith M50 Eastern Bay 9 27
247 Padraig Lavin M Aer Lingus Masters 6 27
248 Patrick Dolan M40 Guinness 7 27
249 David Swift M40 NAC Masters 8 26
250 Paul Wynne M50 Half Moon 7 26
251 Eoghan McCarthy M NAC Masters 8 26
252 Paul Dolan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 26
253 Colm Colohan M40 Wicklow 8 26
254 Des King M40 Glenalbyn Masters 7 26
255 DAVID LINDOPP M Templeogue 7 26
256 John P Murphy M50 NAC Masters 7 25
257 Stephen Murphy M Sandycove 7 25
258 David Wheelahan M50 Sandycove 7 25
259 Ger Kennedy M40 Dublin 5 25
260 Declan Walsh M40 Templeogue 8 25
261 Larry Mahony M50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 24
262 Tom Healy M50 NAC Masters 6 24
263 Tim Gill M40 Dublin 8 24
264 Billy Hann M40 Aer Lingus Masters 7 24
265 Steve Browne M50 Templeogue 8 24
266 Brian English M40 Tallaght Masters 8 24
267 CiaranC Caverly M60 St Vincents 8 24
268 Stephen Harris M50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 24
269 Colin Holman M Dublin 8 24
270 Sean O'Kelly M50 Eastern Bay 8 24
271 Derek White M50 Templeogue 8 24
272 Eoin McDonald M Dublin 5 24
273 Feargal McVeigh M40 Guinness 8 24
274 Fran Finnegan M50 3D Masters 8 24
275 Gerard Buggy M60 Tallaght Masters 8 24
276 Paul Mulvehill M40 Aer Lingus Masters 8 24
277 Jason Russell M40 Phoenix 8 24
278 John Fortune M60 Phoenix 7 24
279 Patrick Needham M40 Dublin 8 24
280 Ronan O'Driscoll M40 North Dublin 6 23
281 Adam White M Templeogue 6 23
282 Philip Clarke M50 North Dublin 7 23
283 Paul Gallagher M50 Glenalbyn Masters 6 23
284 Paul Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 6 23
285 Stephen Browne M Templeogue 7 23
286 Pat Fennell M50 Meath Masters 6 23
287 Cameron McKeever M40 Wicklow 5 22
288 Niall Tully M40 NAC Masters 6 22
289 Stephen Smyth M40 3D Masters 7 22
290 Eoin Gaffney M60 Phoenix 7 22
291 Patrick Mcloughlin M40 3D Masters 7 21
292 Peter Lord M Glenalbyn Masters 7 21
293 Eoin Fahy M40 Guinness 6 21
294 Barry O'Connor M50 Dublin 7 21
295 Kieran Watters M40 Half Moon 7 21
296 Stephen Millar M40 ILDSA 7 21
297 Cliff Redmond M40 Dublin 7 21
298 Colum Murphy M Sandycove 6 21
299 Colm McGrattan M50 Phoenix 7 21
300 John A Walsh M40 Templeogue 7 21
301 Alan Smeaton M50 Eastern Bay 7 21
302 Aidan Murphy M Sandycove 5 21
303 Alan Breen M40 Phoenix 7 21
304 Juan Ruiz M North Dublin 4 21
305 Maurice Power M40 Dublin 7 21
306 Jerry McSweeney M50 ILDSA 7 21
307 Des Hayes M60 Sandycove 4 21
308 Noel Mostyn M60 Garda 7 21
309 Damien Donfield M40 Eastern Bay 6 21
310 Mark Quinn M40 NAC Masters 7 21
311 Neal O'Rourke M NAC Masters 7 21
312 Gerry O'Donnell M50 Half Moon 6 20
313 Jeff Hopkins M40 North Dublin 6 20
314 Tony Connolly M50 Sandycove 4 20
315 Brian Harris M Glenalbyn Masters 5 20
316 Derek Wilkes M60 North Dublin 6 20
317 Brendan Cope M North Dublin 4 20
318 David Yeates M50 NAC Masters 6 19
319 George Gaskin M Aer Lingus Masters 6 19
320 Geoff Duff M40 Aer Lingus Masters 5 19
321 Grant Carroll M North Dublin 4 19
322 John Fitzgerald M40 Aer Lingus Masters 6 18
323 John Tracey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 6 18
324 James Connolly M60 Aer Lingus Masters 6 18
325 Aidan Magee M ILDSA 6 18
326 Dominic Coyle M60 Glenalbyn Masters 6 18
327 Patrick Bolster M50 Dublin 5 18
328 David O'Brien M40 NAC Masters 6 18
329 Michael Nesdale M50 Glenalbyn 6 18
330 Mark Earley M Glenalbyn Masters 6 18
331 Cillian Balfe M40 Glenalbyn Masters 6 18
332 Cian Molloy M50 Wicklow 6 18
333 Brian Mongey M50 NAC Masters 6 18
334 Mark Rush M40 NAC Masters 6 18
335 Martin Monks M50 Eastern Bay 6 18
336 Thomas Duffy M 3D Masters 6 18
337 Anthony Law M40 Eastern Bay 6 18
338 William Irwin M40 St Vincents 6 18
339 michael crowe M50 Dublin 6 18
340 John Dunne M60 Guinness 6 18
341 Mark Dunne M Dublin 4 17
342 Noel Ryan M40 Terenure SC 4 16
343 Fergal Somerville M50 Eastern Bay 5 16
344 Eamonn Slattery M40 Phoenix 5 16
345 Kieron O'Neill M Half Moon 5 15
346 Declan Horgan M40 Dublin 5 15
347 Brendan O'Brien M Dublin 5 15
348 Declan Horgan M40 Swim Ireland 5 15
349 Michael O Dea M60 NAC SC 5 15
350 Anthony Mullins M60 Eastern Bay 5 15
351 Damian Leonard M40 Wicklow 5 15
352 Sean Dockrell M Eastern Bay 5 15
353 John Darcy M60 Wicklow 5 15
354 Brian Balfe M50 NAC Masters 4 14
355 Brian Gilmore M50 Glenalbyn Masters 4 14
356 Warren Faye M40 Phoenix 4 14
357 Paul O'Sullivan M60 NAC Masters 2 14
358 Zane Cashman M40 Tallaght Masters 4 14
359 Robert Gallagher M50 Glenalbyn Masters 3 13
360 Michael McNeive M Clontarf 4 13
361 Peter Bolger M50 Wexford Masters 4 13
362 David Cherry M50 Garda 4 13
363 Damian McKeever M40 Titans SC 4 13
364 Thomas Gallagher M40 Meath Masters 4 13
365 Ronan MacGabhann M40 NAC Masters 4 12
366 Barry Cosgrove M40 ILDSA 4 12
367 Conor Foley M NAC Masters 4 12
368 David Hogan M40 Tallaght Masters 4 12
369 David Power M Belpark Triathlon Club 4 12
370 Donal Quinn M40 Phoenix 4 12
371 Eamonn Bermingham M60 NAC Masters 4 12
372 John Woods M40 Swim Ireland 3 12
373 Ken Murray M50 Half Moon 4 12
374 Michael Flahive M50 Dublin 4 12
375 Paul Garry M40 Eastern Bay 4 12
376 Ray Donagh M60 Drogheda 4 12
377 Sean Kelleher M40 NAC Masters 4 12
378 Damien Kelly M40 Eastern Bay 3 11
379 Gary Reeves M40 North Dublin 3 11
380 Cormac Mac Cionnaith M40 Dublin 3 10
381 Owen O'Sullivan M50 Wicklow SC 3 10
382 Niall Clancy M Dublin 3 10
383 Sam McGlynn M ESB 2 10
384 John Kilraine M50 Phoenix 3 10
385 Nicholas Kelly M40 Dublin 3 9
386 Alberto Placencia M Clontarf 3 9
387 Conor Quinn M Dublin 3 9
388 Nicholas Kelly M40 Barracuda SC 3 9
389 David Power M Swim Ireland 3 9
390 Doncha O sullivan M40 Aer Lingus Masters 3 9
391 Eoin Doyle M Sandycove 3 9
392 piarais neary M Dublin 3 9
393 Philippe Tracey M Clontarf 3 9
394 Paul. Burke M60 Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
395 Andrew Kinane M 3D Masters 3 9
396 Breffni O'Reilly M50 Phoenix 3 9
397 Tony Brazil M60 Wexford Masters 3 9
398 sean kinsella M Guinness 3 9
399 Damian Leonard M40 Wicklow SC 3 9
400 Darren Tighe M Aer Lingus Masters 3 9
401 Rowan Guinan M40 Eastern Bay 3 9
402 Martin Iglesias Jimenez M Dublin 2 8
403 Mark McCabe M40 Eastern Bay 1 8
404 Faoidhlim McGowan M Trinity 2 8
405 John Pepper M Clontarf 1 8
406 Jack Hegarty M Dublin 2 7
407 stephen walsh M40 Dublin 2 7
408 Sean Garry M Cormorant 2000 1 7
409 Pat Brennan M50 Wicklow 2 7
410 Gerry Claffey M50 NAC Masters 2 6
411 Michael O Dea M60 NAC Masters 2 6
412 Michael Haslam M50 Dublin 2 6
413 Niall Fahy M40 Titans SC 2 6
414 Michael Burton M Titans SC 2 6
415 Niall Murphy M40 Swim Ireland 2 6
416 Maurice Walsh M50 Eastern Bay 2 6
417 martin murray M50 Dublin 2 6
418 Mark Waters M40 Coolmine 2 6
419 Mark Kennedy M40 3D Masters 2 6
420 Mark Fleming M Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
421 Luke Harris M Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
422 Keith Murphy M60 Phoenix 2 6
423 John O'Connor M Eastern Bay 2 6
424 Paul Hogan M50 Wicklow 2 6
425 Mick Humby M40 Wicklow 2 6
426 Gerard Cleary M60 Clontarf 1 6
427 Philip Keogh M Half Moon 2 6
428 Gareth O' Flaherty M Wexford Masters 2 6
429 Pierre Fayolle M Dublin 2 6
430 Fergal Kirby M Sandycove 2 6
431 Ray Hill M50 Phoenix 2 6
432 Robert Noble M40 Wicklow 2 6
433 Ronan MacGabhann M60 NAC Masters 2 6
434 David Smith M Wicklow 2 6
435 Damian Agnew M40 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
436 Conor Turner M North Dublin 1 6
437 Shay Brady M40 Dublin 2 6
438 Colm Kincaid M40 Dublin 2 6
439 Colin Wilson M40 Wexford Masters 2 6
440 Cillian Balfe M40 Glenalbyn 2 6
441 Stephen Nolan M North Dublin 2 6
442 Cameron McKeever M40 ILDSA 2 6
443 Brian McDonnell M Dublin 2 6
444 Brian Lynch M40 Overseas Club 2 6
445 Brendan Watters M Kells SC 2 6
446 Billy Kennedy M60 North Dublin 2 6
447 Tim O'Dea M40 Meath Masters 2 6
448 Sean Garry M Cormorants 1 5
449 Robert Rae M Aer Lingus Masters 1 4
450 Martin Iglesias Jimenez M60 Dublin 1 4
451 Geoff Duff M40 Aer Lingus masters 1 4
452 Conor Power M Carrick Dippers 1 4
453 Mick Mongey M60 St Vincents 1 4
454 Gabriel Mora M Dublin 1 3
455 Aidan J Brennan M40 Kilkenny 1 3
456 Mick Humby M40 Wicklow SC 1 3
457 Tom Canning M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
458 Kai Griffin-English M40 Trojan 1 3
459 fabio raimondi M60 Clontarf 1 3
460 fabio raimondi M Clontarf 1 3
461 Richard Dunne M60 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
462 Eric Byrne M Phoenix 1 3
463 Kai Griffin-English M40 Trojan 2002 1 3
464 Eoghan O'Hargain M Dublin 1 3
465 Barry Cosgrave M40 ILDSA 1 3
466 Robert Noble M40 Wicklow SC 1 3
467 Dylan O Donovan M Wicklow 1 3
468 Karl Long M Templeogue 1 3
469 Desmond Carton M50 Wicklow SC 1 3
470 Desmond Carton M50 Wicklow 1 3
471 Adam Caulfield M St Vincents 1 3
472 Barry Cahill M40 Wicklow SC 1 3
473 Dermot O'Donnell M60 Templeogue 1 3
474 Derek Wilkes JNR M40 North Dublin 1 3
475 Barry Cahill M40 Wicklow 1 3
476 Keith Bentley M Wicklow 1 3
477 David Cahill M 3D Masters 1 3
478 Ross O'Loughlin M Courtown SC 1 3
479 Ken Harte M Sandycove Island SC 1 3
480 kevin prendergast M40 North Dublin 1 3
481 Kevin Williamson M50 Terenure SC 1 3
482 Darragh Phelan M40 Wicklow 1 3
483 Pat Minogue M40 Limerick Masters 1 3
484 Lewin Giselbrecht M Clontarf 1 3
485 liam fleming M Sandycove 1 3
486 Tommy Moran M60 Wicklow 1 3
487 Adam Ralph M Wicklow 1 3
488 Pat Chambers M Sandycove 1 3
489 Corry McCarthy M Sandycove 1 3
490 Sean O'Brien M Clontarf 1 3
491 Lochlann Walsh M40 3D Masters 1 3
492 Niall Mooney M Dublin 1 3
493 Conor Cullen M Dublin 1 3
494 Tony Connolly M40 Sandycove 1 3
495 Conall O'Sullivan M40 Wicklow SC 1 3
496 Conall O'Sullivan M40 Wicklow 1 3
497 Aodhagan Swords M50 Courtown SC 1 3
498 Trevor Rufli M50 Dublin 1 3
499 Colin McGovern M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
500 Colin McDonagh M Dublin 1 3
501 Anthony hughes M60 Mullingar Jets 1 3
502 Ciaran Weafer M Eastern Bay 1 3
503 Ciaran O'Driscoll M50 Half Moon 1 3
504 Cian Clark M40 Courtown SC 1 3
505 Andrew O' Brien M40 Wicklow SC 1 3
506 Chris Terrry M60 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
507 Andrew O' Brien M40 Wicklow 1 3
508 Max Connolly M40 Sandycove 1 3
509 Alex O'Brien M Dublin 1 3
510 Martin Kinsella M50 Wicklow 1 3
511 Miles Gardner M Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
512 Jimmy Duffy M50 Wicklow 1 3
513 Paul Fox M40 Wicklow 1 3
514 Jia Ma M Wicklow 1 3
515 Jimmy seery M60 North Dublin 1 3
516 Jason Stynes M40 Half Moon 1 3
517 Brendan Conway M50 Wicklow SC 1 3
518 Paul Hogan M50 Wicklow SC 1 3
519 Jason Corbett M40 3D Masters 1 3
520 James Mangan M North Dublin 1 3
521 Paul Manning M ILDSA 1 3
522 Jack Meade M60 NAC Masters 1 3
523 Joe Kearns M60 Clontarf 1 3
524 Iomhar Noone M40 Phoenix 1 3
525 Ian Menzies M60 Dublin 1 3
526 Ian Hamilton M40 Dublin 1 3
527 Thomas Canning M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
528 Mathew Crowe M Marlin 1 3
529 Pawel Rudzinski M40 ILDSA 1 3
530 George Dunne M40 Half Moon 1 3
531 Geoff Ludemann M40 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
532 John Lacy M40 Swim Ireland 1 3
533 Peter McGloin M40 Wicklow 1 3
534 Garry Keogh M40 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
535 Gary Morton M50 Wicklow SC 1 3
536 Gareth Robinson M40 Dublin 1 3
537 Tim Carnus M Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
538 Patrick Santini M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
539 Juan San Emeterio Iglesia M40 St Vincents 1 3
540 Bill Carroll M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
Ladies
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Jessica Lamb F Dublin 25 143
2 Sarah O'Doherty F50 Glenalbyn Masters 24 128
3 Eimear Doyle F Glenalbyn Masters 25 126
4 Anne McAdam F60 Phoenix 24 122
5 Jennifer Murrin F Dublin 24 120
6 Amy Murphy F50 Dublin 23 119
7 Joan Delaney F50 Phoenix 21 117
8 Helena Butterfield F50 Glenalbyn Masters 23 112
9 Siobhan O'Brien F50 NAC Masters 22 106
10 Eileen Cantwell F60 Eastern Bay 22 105
11 Liz McCarthy F50 NAC Masters 23 102
12 Patricia Heffernan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 18 100
13 Colette Kelly F40 Guinness 22 98
14 AnnMarie Kenrick F50 Phoenix 21 94
15 Julie-Ann Somers F Dublin 21 87
16 Dee Tully F 3D Masters 19 87
17 Deirdre King F Dublin 15 85
18 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne F50 Glenalbyn Masters 17 85
19 Mary Rose Keegan F50 Dublin 18 85
20 Amy Keating F Dublin 17 82
21 Oonagh Conway F50 Glenalbyn Masters 15 81
22 Lina Uokiene F40 Phoenix 18 80
23 Vivienne Conlon F50 Glenalbyn Masters 20 79
24 Sandra Trappe F50 Dublin 14 78
25 Caroline Brennan F Glenalbyn Masters 16 77
26 Linda Clarke F40 Glenalbyn Masters 16 76
27 Joan Barron F50 St Vincents 16 75
28 Debbie Gould F40 NAC Masters 16 74
29 Kinny Bolton F40 Aer Lingus Masters 15 74
30 Sandra O'Leary F50 NAC Masters 16 73
31 Helen O'Reilly F40 Eastern Bay 16 72
32 Marie Kelly F60 Dublin 20 70
33 Fiona McDonough F40 Templeogue 16 70
34 Una Ryan F Dublin 17 69
35 Sunniva O'Flynn F50 Phoenix 17 69
36 Deirdre NiGhabhann F Mespil 13 67
37 Julie McInerney F Phoenix 13 66
38 Monica Coll F Templeogue 13 65
39 Valerie Hayes F Dublin 14 65
40 Lisa Howley F40 Glenalbyn Masters 13 65
41 Triona Muldoon F40 Clontarf 13 65
42 Avril Markey F NAC Masters 13 64
43 Jackie O'Connor F NAC Masters 15 64
44 Anne Marie Bourke F50 Dublin 13 63
45 Mairead Cashman F50 Dublin 14 62
46 Charlotte Reid F Aer Lingus Masters 15 62
47 Clodagh Nolan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 13 60
48 Caitriona Kehily F Dublin 13 60
49 Angela Leonard F40 Wicklow 12 60
50 Christine Mahoney F60 Dublin 13 60
51 Clare Murphy F50 Dublin 19 59
52 Mairin Mac Devitt F60 Dublin 16 59
53 Susan Henry F50 Dublin 16 58
54 Joanne Maguire F40 NAC Masters 14 58
55 Louise Searson F Glenalbyn Masters 13 58
56 Eithne Moran F40 Dublin 18 58
57 Maria Quintanilla F40 NAC Masters 16 58
58 Justine Gardner F40 Aer Lingus Masters 12 57
59 Sarah Browne F Glenalbyn Masters 11 56
60 Mary Aldridge F50 Wicklow 12 56
61 Ann Coughlan F40 NAC Masters 12 56
62 Julie-Ann Lyons F40 Glenalbyn Masters 10 55
63 Deirdre Ossanlou F50 Phoenix 12 54
64 Ann McGrath F Dublin 12 54
65 Catherine Fenton F Eastern Bay 10 52
66 Sandra Trappe F60 Dublin 11 52
67 Thelma Jones F60 Glenalbyn Masters 9 52
68 Louise Veitch F Dublin 17 51
69 Anna Marie Mooney F40 Eastern Bay 11 51
70 Aoife Kiely F Dublin 14 51
71 Cecelia Ronayne F50 Eastern Bay 11 51
72 Caroline Rice F50 Phoenix 11 51
73 Jennifer Markham F Aer Lingus Masters 9 50
74 Tatiana Grosso F40 Eastern Bay 11 50
75 Fiana O'Keeffe F50 Glenalbyn Masters 11 50
76 Brenda Smith F50 Eastern Bay 12 50
77 Mary Kelly F50 Aer Lingus Masters 12 50
78 Claire O'Dwyer F60 Dublin 13 49
79 Ruth Somers F North Dublin 10 49
80 Alison Lynch F NAC Masters 9 49
81 Isabel Collins F40 Phoenix 9 49
82 Rachel Jackson F40 Clontarf 12 49
83 Jenny Gillett F NAC Masters 11 48
84 Deirdre Morris F40 Aer Lingus Masters 10 48
85 Ruth Kelly F40 NAC Masters 10 47
86 Caroline Lougheed F40 NAC Masters 8 46
87 Sheela Tynan F50 Tallaght Masters 10 46
88 Carmel Ahearn F40 Eastern Bay 10 46
89 Joan Morton F Wicklow 12 46
90 Yvon McCarthy F Clontarf 10 46
91 Claire Morton F Wicklow 9 45
92 Maura Nulty F60 Glenalbyn Masters 9 45
93 Roisin Kelly F Dublin 10 45
94 Cecilia McAllister F40 Dublin 12 45
95 Ciara Doran F City of Derry 11 45
96 Ciara Dermody F40 Eastern Bay 8 45
97 Martina Ring F40 Phoenix 10 44
98 Aisling Murphy F Dublin 13 44
99 Clodagh Kiernan F40 Garda 9 43
100 Susan Kelly F50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 43
101 Fiona McCormack F40 Eastern Bay 8 42
102 Clare Moelders F40 Wicklow 9 41
103 Suzanne Deignan F40 NAC Masters 13 41
104 Maeve Keenan F Phoenix 8 41
105 Siobhan ORourke F40 Tallaght Masters 8 40
106 Orlaith McGlade F40 Phoenix 9 40
107 Maria Schaler F Trinity Masters 9 40
108 Dymphna Morris F50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 40
109 Lisa Essuman F Dublin 9 40
110 Helen Fagan F50 Eastern Bay 9 39
111 Sinead Delaney F Phoenix 9 39
112 Jennifer Stopford F40 NAC Masters 9 39
113 Bettina Korn F40 Eastern Bay 11 39
114 Ruth Hegarty F Aer Lingus Masters 8 39
115 Carmel Farrell F40 3D Masters 8 39
116 Elena Green F60 Dublin 8 39
117 Claire O'Sullivan F Glenalbyn Masters 7 38
118 Shane McLaughlin F60 Templeogue 10 38
119 Aine Mariga F NAC Masters 11 38
120 Sarah Keane F40 Clontarf 9 38
121 Una Campbell F50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 37
122 Marian Lee F60 Guinness 12 37
123 Claire Griffin F Templeogue 8 37
124 orla colreavy F NAC Masters 9 37
125 Liz Duggan F Dublin 12 36
126 Eileen Remedios F60 Dublin 8 36
127 Karen Browne F Templeogue 11 36
128 Ruth O'Reilly F40 Dublin 11 36
129 Bridie Power F50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 36
130 Serena Jebb F50 St Vincents 10 36
131 Sahoko Blake F40 Wicklow 6 35
132 Therese Molyneux F50 Dublin 8 35
133 Georgina Loughrey F Dublin 8 35
134 Muireann de Freine F50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 34
135 Roisin Hennessy F40 Wicklow 9 34
136 Bronwyn Cummings F Aer Lingus Masters 8 34
137 Dara Owens F Wicklow 8 34
138 Rachael Lee F Barracuda SC 7 34
139 Gina Murphy F50 Glenalbyn Masters 11 34
140 Siobhan Young F40 Dublin 11 33
141 Melanie Anderson F Dublin 7 33
142 Ailish Young F40 Dublin 10 33
143 Anne O'Donovan F Dublin 9 32
144 Lisa Anderson F40 Eastern Bay 7 32
145 Cathy Owens F50 Wicklow 8 32
146 Gillian Binchy F40 Guinness 8 32
147 Nicola McNally F50 Tallaght Masters 10 32
148 Karen Molloy F40 Aer Lingus Masters 10 31
149 Aimee Heather F Guinness 5 31
150 Elaine McGurrell F40 Eastern Bay 9 31
151 Evonne Hogan F40 Tallaght Masters 9 31
152 Lorraine Heffernan F40 Meath Masters 10 31
153 Clare Mcclean F40 Templeogue 7 31
154 Grace Kelly F 3D Masters 7 30
155 Alison Bourke F50 Dublin 7 30
156 Eleanor Hogan F Aer Lingus Masters 8 30
157 Heather Bourke F Dublin 7 30
158 Katie Coyle F40 Corrib 6 30
159 Sandra Whyte F40 Wicklow 7 30
160 Susan Howard F50 Glenalbyn 8 30
161 Tara Slevin F Glenalbyn 8 30
162 Vanessa Daws F40 Eastern Bay 8 30
163 Elaine Foster F40 NAC Masters 8 29
164 Claudine Hughes F40 ILDSA 8 29
165 Muireann Broderick F Meath Masters 7 29
166 Maeve Dunne F60 Dublin 8 29
167 Muireann Toomes F Kells SC 8 29
168 Melissa Corbally F40 NAC Masters 7 29
169 Siobhan O'Driscoll F40 Half Moon 9 29
170 Patricia Millea F50 Wicklow 8 29
171 Eimeir Walsh F Dublin 7 29
172 Jennifer Hickey F50 NAC Masters 6 28
173 Sharon Kelly F40 Sandycove 9 28
174 Catherine Egan F Eastern Bay 6 28
175 Loretta Joyce F40 Templeogue 9 28
176 Caroline Hyland F40 Dublin 7 27
177 Leona Judge F40 Eastern Bay 7 27
178 Anne Brady F40 ILDSA 6 27
179 Tara O'Sullivan F Phoenix 9 27
180 Sinead Moran F Wicklow 7 27
181 Jennifer Gilbert F Meath Masters 7 26
182 Emer Cannon F40 Glenalbyn Masters 8 26
183 Anne Hudson F60 Wicklow 6 26
184 Emily Grace F Dublin 8 26
185 Maighread Mc Mahon F40 ILDSA 5 26
186 Lisa Carroll F40 Meath Masters 8 25
187 Olivia Rusk F Eastern Bay 7 25
188 Deirdre O'Connor F Dublin 6 25
189 Niamh McDonald F Eastern Bay 8 25
190 Caroline Duffy F Mullingar Jets 7 25
191 Margaret Thomas F60 Glenalbyn Masters 8 25
192 Julie O'Farrell F Trinity Masters 8 24
193 Johanna Pinto Lee F Trinity 8 24
194 Sinead Duffy F50 Eastern Bay 8 24
195 Sinead Delaney F Garda 6 24
196 Delia O'Malley F Dublin 8 24
197 Deirdre Dunne F50 St Vincents 6 24
198 Sarah Muldoon F Clontarf 7 24
199 Bernie Dillon F40 St Fiachs 8 24
200 Elizabeth Carolan F 3D Masters 7 24
201 Maeve Brady F60 Phoenix 7 23
202 Joanna Hamilton F40 Wicklow 5 23
203 Orla McAndrew F50 Glenalbyn Masters 4 23
204 Nicola Geraghty F40 Meath Masters 7 23
205 Sinead McCarthy F40 New Ross 7 22
206 Mary Burbage F50 Wicklow 6 22
207 Sinead Cowman F 3D Masters 7 22
208 Aoife Hennessy F St Vincents 6 22
209 Catherine Carabine F40 Eastern Bay 7 22
210 Lynsey Dunne F ILDSA 5 22
211 Derval Cromie F40 3D Masters 6 21
212 Sarah Lane F Eastern Bay 4 21
213 Jessica Webbley-O'Gorman F40 Dublin 7 21
214 Anne Murphy F40 Sandycove 4 21
215 Mary Bolger-Hinds F40 ILDSA 7 21
216 Kay Brennan F60 Claremorris 5 21
217 Marijke Beltman F Belpark Triathlon Club 7 21
218 Anita Foran F40 Dublin 4 21
219 Riona NiGhriallais F Aer Lingus Masters 7 21
220 Tara Smith F40 Dublin 6 20
221 Maura Brennan F50 Claremorris 5 20
222 Anneka Keating F Sandycove 4 19
223 Rachel Kenny F40 Dublin 6 19
224 Saoirse Miller F Cormorants 6 19
225 Marjan McCarthy F60 Eastern Bay 6 19
226 Rebecca Tuite F North Dublin 4 19
227 Margaret McCormack F40 Wicklow 5 19
228 Hana Blake F Wicklow 3 19
229 Trish Kernan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 6 18
230 Jane Nolan F40 Eastern Bay 6 18
231 Pauline Underwood F50 St Vincents 6 18
232 Jean Fogarty F40 NAC Masters 6 18
233 Catriona Carey F40 Wicklow 4 17
234 Aoife Doran F Dublin 5 17
235 Janice Clancy F40 Dublin 4 17
236 Mariamaria Jones F 3D Masters 2 17
237 Priscilla Hurley F Wicklow 3 17
238 Paula Clinton F60 Wexford Masters 5 16
239 louise mcevoy F40 Aer Lingus Masters 3 16
240 Leah Furlong F Wexford Masters 5 16
241 Claire Powell F 3D Masters 5 15
242 anne-marie healy F ILDSA 5 15
243 Sinead Cassidy F40 Aer Lingus Masters 5 15
244 Sharon Concarr F NAC Masters 5 15
245 Lucy Collins F40 Viking 4 15
246 Vanessa Fenton F40 Eastern Bay 3 15
247 Denise Underwood F Wexford Masters 4 14
248 Miriam Beegan F North Dublin 3 14
249 Deirdre Kearney F40 Limerick Masters 3 14
250 Julie Donnellan F60 Tuam 4 14
251 Jennifer Boyle F North Dublin 4 13
252 Joanne O'Brien F40 St Fiachs 4 13
253 Maebhe Connolly F40 Wicklow 2 13
254 Michelle Hasler F40 Wicklow 3 13
255 Claire Jones F 3D Masters 4 13
256 Rhian drennan F Wicklow 3 13
257 Carol Maloney F NAC Masters 3 13
258 Glenda Murphy-Smullen F40 Tallaght Masters 3 12
259 Jane Frazer F40 Wicklow 2 12
260 Teena Gates F50 Eastern Bay 4 12
261 Georgina Molloy F 3D Masters 3 12
262 Cathy Owens F50 Wicklow SC 3 11
263 Maeve DeSay F Eastern Bay 3 10
264 Colette O'Neill F60 Glenalbyn Masters 2 10
265 Dee Newell F Dublin 3 10
266 Andrea Newport F40 Limerick Masters 2 10
267 Claire Ryan F Dublin 3 10
268 Paula Kristiansen F Wicklow 3 10
269 Orla Walsh F ESB 3 9
270 Aoibhe Drennan F Wicklow 3 9
271 Julienne Jameson (formally Pa F Wicklow 3 9
272 Lisa Jensen F40 Eastern Bay 2 9
273 Paula Humby F40 Wicklow 3 9
274 Sinead Merrigan F ILDSA 3 9
275 Rosanne Marshall F Eastern Bay 3 9
276 Sandra Goldsmith F Wexford Masters 3 9
277 Emma Smith F Wicklow 3 9
278 Patrice Nolan F Wicklow 2 8
279 Robyn Brennan F Wicklow 1 8
280 Debbie O'Connor F40 Wicklow 2 8
281 Olivia Lavin F Clontarf 2 8
282 Justine Gardner F40 Aer Lingus 1 8
283 lara mcevoy F Aer Lingus 2 8
284 Michelle Fitzgerald F Belpark Triathlon Club 2 7
285 Ava Frazer F Wicklow 2 7
286 Kathryn Fox F40 Wicklow 2 7
287 Tara Slevin F Glenalbyn Masters 1 7
288 Catherine Leavy F40 Aer Lingus Masters 2 7
289 Mairead Mernagh F 3D Masters 2 7
290 Claire Morton F Wicklow SC 2 7
291 Julie Rayner F 3D Masters 2 7
292 Clare McClean F40 Templeogue 2 6
293 Marijke Beltman F Swim Ireland 2 6
294 Jenny Faherty F40 Clontarf 1 6
295 Monina Mooney F40 Wicklow 2 6
296 Mairead Casserly F40 3D Masters 2 6
297 Lucy Collins F Viking 2 6
298 lorna Farren F Mespil 2 6
299 Helen Vaughan F40 ILDSA 2 6
300 Roisin NiMhuircheartaigh F40 3D Masters 2 6
301 Rosie Foley F40 Limerick Masters 1 6
302 Jennie Hudson F40 Wicklow 2 6
303 Caroline Rice F50 Tallaght Masters 1 6
304 Carol Finlay F40 Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
305 Aileen O'Connor F North Dublin 2 6
306 Sarah Horgan F Dublin 2 6
307 Sarah Lavelle F Wicklow 2 6
308 Emily Clarke F Wicklow 2 6
309 Sarah Muldoon F Guinness 2 6
310 Sarah O'Doherty F50 Sandycove 2 6
311 Sharon Vize F40 Wicklow 2 6
312 Julie Duffy F Mullingar Jets 2 6
313 Joy Redmond F40 Courtown 1 6
314 Anne McGrane F50 Swim Ireland 2 6
315 Vanessa Scanlon F Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
316 Emma Walsh F Eastern Bay 2 6
317 Eve Cowdrey F Wicklow 2 6
318 Aisling Beacom F Wicklow 2 6
319 Una Cooper F Slade Swimming Club 1 6
320 Marjan McCarthy F60 Aer Lingus Masters 1 6
321 Ellen Collis F40 Phoenix 1 5
322 Ellen Collis F50 Phoenix 1 5
323 Niamh Albertyn F Overseas Club 1 5
324 Sarah O'Reilly F40 Dublin 1 5
325 Niamh Abertyn F40 Overseas 1 5
326 Amy Murphy F40 Dublin 1 5
327 Jenny Fitzgerald F50 Overseas Club 1 4
328 Amanda Kelly F40 Wexford Masters 1 4
329 Maureen Beary F60 Wicklow 1 4
330 Muireann De Freine F50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
331 Amy O' Brien F Wicklow 1 4
332 Orla Gormley F50 Eastern Bay 1 4
333 Cathy McGrath F50 Courtown SC 1 4
334 Sadhbh Dolan F Wicklow 1 4
335 Cathy McGrath F50 Courtown 1 4
336 Sandra Whyte F40 Wicklow SC 1 4
337 Aoife Byrne F ILDSA 1 4
338 Barbara O'Riordan F40 Dublin 1 4
339 Ellen Keaney F Trojan 1 4
340 Julienne Jameson (formally Pa F Wicklow SC 1 3
341 Aoife A Boyle F North Dublin 1 3
342 Edel Morrow F40 3D Masters 1 3
343 Sinead Cowman F Swim Ireland 1 3
344 Emma Curry F40 Wicklow 1 3
345 nicola mc laughlin F Dublin 1 3
346 Emma Kristiansen F Wicklow 1 3
347 Judith O'Driscoll F Overseas Club 1 3
348 Louise Veitch F Dublin go 1 3
349 Joanne O'Brien F40 Swim Ireland 1 3
350 Niamh Fitzpatrick F Asgard 1 3
351 Anne McGrane F50 NAC Masters 1 3
352 Sorcha Gueret F Trojan 1 3
353 Stella Farrell F50 Wicklow 1 3
354 Susan Fleming F50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
355 Anne Marie Feeney F60 Dublin 1 3
356 Joan Morton F50 Wicklow 1 3
357 Susan SMULLEN F50 Wicklow 1 3
358 Elizabeth Cosgrave F50 Trojan 1 3
359 Priscilla Hurley F Wicklow SC 1 3
360 Rachel Bentley F Wicklow 1 3
361 Mia Cowdrey F Wicklow 1 3
362 Lilly McDevitt F Asgard 1