Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Thanks to Neil from howdidyouswim.com for providing the pre 2022 results.
Swimmer Of The Year
Men
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Dermot Marron M40 Dublin 23 115
2 Ronan Travers M40 NAC Masters 25 110
3 David Green M50 Eastern Bay 24 105
4 Richard Dunne M Glenalbyn Masters 25 103
5 John Woods M40 NAC Masters 21 103
6 Niall O'Sullivan M50 Dublin 25 101
7 Shay Dillon M50 Guinness 23 100
8 Eamon Healy M60 Guinness 24 99
9 John McCarthy M50 NAC Masters 26 98
10 Declan Harte M60 NAC Masters 26 96
11 Derek Molloy M50 Clontarf 24 95
12 John Reilly M40 NAC Masters 25 93
13 Martin Graham M50 NAC Masters 25 93
14 Micheal O Riordain M Dublin 22 92
15 David Hogan M40 Tallaght Masters 21 91
16 Paul Byrne M60 North Dublin 21 84
17 Stevie Doyle M60 Sandycove 19 83
18 Aidan Hickey M Phoenix 23 81
19 Lorin Murphy M40 Tallaght Masters 20 81
20 Adam Lynch M50 Phoenix 22 80
21 Neil Murphy M50 NAC Masters 19 80
22 Robert Clarke M60 Eastern Bay 26 79
23 Laurence Staines M60 Glenalbyn Masters 14 76
24 Declan Proctor M60 Eastern Bay 25 75
25 Nicholas Kelly M40 Dublin 20 75
26 Brendan Kirwan M50 Viking 24 74
27 Mario Zeljkovic M NAC Masters 18 74
28 Dermot Delany M40 Phoenix 18 73
29 Fran Escuder M40 NAC Masters 22 72
30 Cliff Redmond M40 Dublin 18 72
31 Mark Hipwell M50 Glenalbyn Masters 19 72
32 Keith Fay M40 Templeogue 22 72
33 Boyd Freeman M50 Aer Lingus Masters 18 72
34 Rene Kral M50 Sandycove 20 71
35 Gareth O'Neill M40 Guinness 16 70
36 Andrew Glover M40 Aer Lingus Masters 14 70
37 David Hobson M50 Templeogue 18 69
38 Martin Reddington M50 Clontarf 17 69
39 Conor Donnelly M40 NAC Masters 15 68
40 Declan Cahalane M50 Aer Lingus Masters 18 67
41 Donal Hickey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 17 67
42 Raymond Flanagan M50 Phoenix 18 67
43 Jerry Kiersey M60 Eastern Bay 22 67
44 Jody Clarke M Dublin 18 67
45 Gordon Beamish M40 NAC Masters 18 66
46 David Keenan M60 Phoenix 17 66
47 Jimmy Seery M60 North Dublin 17 65
48 Fergal McNamara M50 Phoenix 15 65
49 Stefan Ray M NAC Masters 13 64
50 Eoin Mac Eochaidh M Dublin 19 64
51 Terry Joyce M50 Eastern Bay 19 64
52 Colm Walsh M40 Clontarf 18 64
53 Billy Kehoe M50 Sandycove 18 63
54 Chris Terrry M50 Glenalbyn Masters 18 63
55 Brian Nolan M40 Clontarf 17 63
56 Dara O'Mahony M40 Half Moon 13 62
57 Aidan Carleton M NAC Masters 16 61
58 Frank Cope M60 North Dublin 19 61
59 Alan Dunne M40 NAC Masters 11 60
60 Gerry Claffey M50 NAC Masters 17 59
61 Eoin Boyle M40 North Dublin 15 59
62 Paul O'Flynn M Half Moon 12 58
63 Mick Moran M50 Phoenix 16 58
64 Bill Mc Keon M60 Glenalbyn Masters 13 58
65 Bernard Boran M50 Aer Lingus Masters 14 57
66 Ciaran Balfe M40 NAC Masters 15 57
67 Ken Dent M50 Dublin 19 57
68 Maurice McGuire M50 Glenalbyn Masters 17 57
69 Conor O'Neill M40 Phoenix 13 57
70 Paul Dawson M50 Templeogue 18 57
71 Eamonn Slattery M40 Phoenix 14 57
72 David Turner M40 North Dublin 13 57
73 Pat O'Driscoll M50 Templeogue 16 57
74 Paul Reynolds M50 St Vincents 15 56
75 Niall Clancy M Dublin 14 56
76 David Swift M40 NAC Masters 12 56
77 Liam O'Gradaigh M40 Aer Lingus Masters 16 55
78 Hugo Camacho Romero M50 Half Moon 17 54
79 Ciaran Harding M50 Guinness 14 54
80 Yves Michalet M50 Dublin 18 54
81 Stephen Nolan M North Dublin 12 53
82 Ciaran Horan M NAC Masters 17 53
83 Keith Butler M Dublin 12 53
84 Ross Beacom M40 Wicklow 11 53
85 Liam Ryan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 16 53
86 Patrick Corkery M40 NAC Masters 16 52
87 Gerard Cleary M40 Clontarf 12 52
88 Brian Kelly M50 Wicklow 12 52
89 Gary Smith M50 Guinness 12 52
90 Neal O'Rourke M40 NAC Masters 14 52
91 David Ward M40 Phoenix 12 51
92 Conor McKenna M40 North Dublin 13 51
93 Damien Kelly M40 Garda 12 51
94 Johnny Behan M Sandycove 13 51
95 Daniel Hegarty M Dublin 11 51
96 Niall McAndrew M50 Eastern Bay 17 51
97 Mick Mongey M50 St Vincents 14 51
98 William Mullen M50 Templeogue 15 51
99 Karl Schneider M50 Phoenix 16 51
100 Eoin Cleary M40 Glenalbyn Masters 13 50
101 Rory Hanrahan M NAC Masters 11 49
102 Gerry Dunne M60 Half Moon 14 49
103 Noel Ryan M40 Terenure SC 11 49
104 Joe Durkan M50 Templeogue 12 48
105 Colm O'Neill M40 NAC Masters 13 48
106 Neil Butler M40 Sandycove 13 48
107 Gary Reeves M40 North Dublin 10 48
108 Peter Dodd M60 Glenalbyn Masters 16 48
109 Paul Callanan M Dublin 11 48
110 Cathal Middleton M Garda 10 48
111 Charles Harper M50 Dublin 11 48
112 Gerry Monaghan M40 Dublin 11 47
113 Emile Burke-Murphy M Dublin 13 47
114 Gavin Nolan M North Dublin 11 47
115 Ronan Dalton M50 Half Moon 11 47
116 Ronan Joyce M40 NAC Masters 11 47
117 Macdara O'Neill M Dublin 12 47
118 Martin Bourke M50 Meath Masters 15 46
119 Gerard Wilkes M40 North Dublin 12 46
120 Barry Murphy M50 NAC Masters 10 46
121 Jorn Langhave M40 Clontarf 12 46
122 Niall Rafferty M40 Half Moon 10 45
123 Eamon s Healy M40 North Dublin 13 45
124 Ciaran O'Driscoll M50 Half Moon 15 45
125 John Kilraine M50 Phoenix 14 45
126 Alan McCormack M40 NAC Masters 13 45
127 Anthony Hughes M60 Mullingar Jets 11 44
128 Brian Murray M50 Eastern Bay 14 44
129 Tom Healy M50 NAC Masters 12 44
130 Ian McGarry M40 Templeogue 9 44
131 Conor Murphy M40 Dublin 12 44
132 Patrick Dolan M40 Guinness 11 43
133 Paul Burke M40 NAC Masters 12 43
134 Stephen Lynch M40 Meath Masters 12 43
135 Dermot O'Donnell M50 Templeogue 14 43
136 Ian Hutcheson M50 St Vincents 10 43
137 Joseph Mcsweeney M60 Eastern Bay 14 43
138 Brian O'Regan M50 Terenure SC 10 42
139 Dario Fernandez M40 Clontarf 12 42
140 Feargal McVeigh M40 Guinness 10 42
141 Garry Keogh M40 Glenalbyn Masters 14 42
142 Garrett McDermott M50 Glenalbyn Masters 10 42
143 Karl Wilkes M North Dublin 13 42
144 Kevin Walsh M Eastern Bay 10 42
145 John Fitzgerald M40 Aer Lingus Masters 10 42
146 Mick Kelly M40 St Vincents 10 42
147 David Wheelahan M50 Sandycove 11 42
148 Stephen Mc Manus M50 Phoenix 11 41
149 David Yeates M50 NAC Masters 12 41
150 Barry Dunne M40 Phoenix 12 41
151 John Redmond M60 Sandycove 11 41
152 Neil Kennedy M North Dublin 11 41
153 Gerard Carty M40 ILDSA 11 41
154 Stephen Wall M50 Eastern Bay 9 41
155 Brian McLoughlin M50 Half Moon 11 41
156 Michael O Kane M40 North Dublin 12 41
157 Dominic Mullan M40 Clontarf 9 40
158 Fergal Somerville M50 Eastern Bay 10 40
159 Des Brown M50 Templeogue 12 40
160 Donal Fennell M50 Eastern Bay 11 40
161 Ronan Markey M50 Sandycove 11 40
162 Derek Wilkes M60 North Dublin 10 40
163 Jamie Murphy M50 Sandycove 9 40
164 Colin Creagh M40 Sandycove 8 40
165 Philip Fay M50 Phoenix 11 40
166 Kevin Murphy M50 Glenalbyn Masters 13 40
167 Gerry Halligan M60 NAC Masters 12 40
168 Chris Maghrajh M40 Eastern Bay 12 40
169 John Ward M50 Aer Lingus Masters 13 40
170 Colum Murphy M Sandycove 9 40
171 Stephen Harris M50 Aer Lingus Masters 11 39
172 Donncha O'Siadhail M40 Meath Masters 11 39
173 Geoff Duff M40 Aer Lingus Masters 11 39
174 Donal Colfer M40 Templeogue 8 39
175 Terence O'Connor M60 Templeogue 13 39
176 Shane Maguire M Templeogue 12 39
177 Brian O'Dwyer M50 Guinness 13 39
178 Adam White M Templeogue 9 39
179 Sean O'Kelly M50 Eastern Bay 13 39
180 Derek O'Connor M50 Glenalbyn Masters 11 39
181 Cormac OConnor M40 Phoenix 9 39
182 Dave Berry M40 Dublin 9 39
183 Ray Hegarty M50 Dublin 11 39
184 Colin Monaghan M40 Dublin 12 38
185 Alan O'Connor M Templeogue 8 38
186 Des King M40 Glenalbyn Masters 11 38
187 Karl Toomey M40 Templeogue 9 38
188 Colin Holman M Dublin 12 38
189 JOHN W REILLY M50 Guinness 10 38
190 Patrick Manning M60 Half Moon 10 38
191 Fran Finnegan M50 3D Masters 9 37
192 Conor Fallon M40 Eastern Bay 10 37
193 Colin McDonagh M Dublin 10 37
194 Jason Russell M40 Phoenix 12 37
195 James Houlihan M40 Glenalbyn Masters 9 37
196 Gabriel Byrne M60 Templeogue 11 37
197 Mark Hanley M North Dublin 10 37
198 Frank Carroll M60 Glenalbyn Masters 12 37
199 Stephen Millar M40 ILDSA 9 36
200 Martin Murray M50 Dublin 8 36
201 Michael Murphy M60 Glenalbyn Masters 12 36
202 Juan San Emeterio Iglesia M40 St Vincents 10 36
203 Brian English M40 Tallaght Masters 9 36
204 James Conway M60 Clontarf 12 36
205 Noel Browne M50 Templeogue 12 36
206 Mark May M Guinness 9 36
207 John O Mahony M50 Dublin 12 36
208 Joseph Behan M40 Eastern Bay 12 36
209 Colm Leonard M50 Sandycove 10 36
210 Aidan Murphy M Sandycove 9 36
211 Patrick McGuinness M Meath Masters 7 36
212 Shay Foody M Dublin 12 36
213 Koen Schrama M Half Moon 7 36
214 Declan Culliton M60 Glenalbyn Masters 12 36
215 Stephen O'Brien M North Dublin 9 35
216 Cian Connaughton M40 NAC Masters 10 35
217 Stephen Murphy M Sandycove 8 35
218 Gavin Curley M40 Sandycove 8 35
219 Jim Tracey M40 Clontarf 11 35
220 Morgan O Reilly M Eastern Bay 7 35
221 David Glassey M60 Templeogue 9 35
222 Lorcan Shelley M60 Terenure SC 11 34
223 Greg Russell M40 North Dublin 8 34
224 Kieran Watters M50 Half Moon 8 34
225 Damian Agnew M40 Glenalbyn Masters 8 34
226 Mark Farrell M60 Eastern Bay 9 34
227 Michael McInerney M50 Dublin 11 34
228 Anthony Buggy M50 NAC Masters 11 33
229 Jim Kavanagh M60 North Dublin 10 33
230 Nick McNulty M50 Phoenix 11 33
231 Kevin Langford M40 Dublin 11 33
232 Brian Coughlan M40 NAC Masters 11 33
233 John A Walsh M40 Templeogue 7 33
234 Stephen Stenson M40 Aer Lingus Masters 10 33
235 Colm Kincaid M40 Dublin 11 33
236 Brian Murphy M60 Glenalbyn Masters 11 33
237 Brian Mongey M50 NAC Masters 10 33
238 Steve Browne M50 Templeogue 11 33
239 Lonan McDowell M60 Sandycove 6 32
240 Ceall O'Dunlaing M40 Dublin 7 32
241 John Pepper M Clontarf 7 32
242 Maurice Mullen M60 Eastern Bay 10 32
243 John Dunne M60 Guinness 9 32
244 David Power M Belpark Triathlon Club 9 32
245 Paul Mulvehill M40 Aer Lingus Masters 10 32
246 Peter Winfield M60 Glenalbyn Masters 9 32
247 Carlos Tendero M Dublin 8 32
248 Jamie Cope M North Dublin 9 31
249 Phelim May M40 Dublin 10 31
250 Jerry McSweeney M50 ILDSA 10 31
251 Brendan Conway M50 Wicklow 10 31
252 Declan Walsh M40 Templeogue 9 31
253 Pat Cowman M50 Guinness 8 31
254 Louis Claffey M NAC Masters 8 31
255 John Smith M60 Eastern Bay 8 31
256 Anthony Brew M Dublin 7 31
257 Ultan Mathuna M50 Templeogue 7 31
258 CiaranC Caverly M60 St Vincents 10 31
259 Brian Doyle M50 Asgard 9 31
260 Sean Ray M50 Guinness 10 30
261 Stephen Smyth M40 3D Masters 8 30
262 Joe McGoldrick M50 Eastern Bay 10 30
263 John Fortune M60 Phoenix 10 30
264 Derek White M50 Templeogue 10 30
265 Ronan O'Mhaoinigh M40 Aer Lingus Masters 9 30
266 Colin McGovern M40 Eastern Bay 10 30
267 Bernard Sweeney M40 North Dublin 9 29
268 Paul Wynne M50 Half Moon 8 29
269 Ciaran Cope M North Dublin 8 29
270 Ciaran King M Dublin 9 29
271 Paul Gallagher M50 Glenalbyn Masters 8 29
272 Ger Devin M50 Dublin 5 29
273 Rob Genest M60 Glenalbyn Masters 9 29
274 Martin Murphy M Sandycove 7 29
275 Jack Hegarty M Dublin 9 29
276 Padraig Lavin M Aer Lingus Masters 6 29
277 Laurence Mooney M60 Guinness 8 29
278 Shane Drumm M St Vincents 7 28
279 James Scallon M50 NAC Masters 8 28
280 Scott Morton M Wicklow 7 28
281 Alan Fogarty M40 Sandycove 8 28
282 Donal Crowe M Dublin 8 28
283 Barry Nolan M North Dublin 8 28
284 David Malone M40 Terenure SC 8 28
285 Colm Colohan M40 Wicklow 9 28
286 Tom Matthews M50 Templeogue 9 28
287 Paul Genocchi M40 Meath Masters 6 28
288 Greg O Dwyer M50 Guinness 9 27
289 Bernard O'Sullivan M50 Phoenix 9 27
290 Tony Tansey M50 Phoenix 9 27
291 John Murray M50 Dublin 9 27
292 Conor Healy M North Dublin 7 27
293 Paul Dolan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 27
294 Maurice Power M40 Dublin 9 27
295 Sean Hall M40 Dublin 6 27
296 Gerard Buggy M60 Tallaght Masters 8 27
297 Ger Philpott M60 Aer Lingus Masters 8 27
298 Larry Mahony M50 Glenalbyn Masters 9 27
299 Ian Synnott M St Vincents 9 27
300 John Begley M50 Templeogue 9 27
301 Cormac Mac Cionnaith M40 Dublin 5 26
302 Philip Clarke M50 North Dublin 8 26
303 Billy Hann M40 Aer Lingus Masters 7 26
304 Colm McGrattan M50 Phoenix 8 26
305 Peter Coughlan M40 NAC Masters 8 26
306 Gerry O'Donnell M50 Half Moon 5 26
307 Joseph Moran M40 Templeogue 6 26
308 Tim O'Dea M40 Meath Masters 7 26
309 Cameron McKeever M40 Wicklow 5 26
310 Connor McCarthy M Sandycove 7 26
311 Eoin Gaffney M60 Phoenix 8 26
312 Owen O'Sullivan M50 Wicklow 8 26
313 Graham Rice M60 NAC Masters 7 26
314 Sean Dervan M50 Phoenix 8 26
315 Paul Garry M50 Eastern Bay 7 25
316 William Irwin M50 Aer Lingus Masters 6 25
317 Roddy Flynn M40 Eastern Bay 5 25
318 Maurice Walsh M50 Eastern Bay 7 25
319 Brendan O'Brien M40 Dublin 7 25
320 Brian Walsh M Dublin 6 25
321 Kevin Cooper M60 Sandycove 7 25
322 Niall Tully M40 NAC Masters 6 25
323 Niall Jameson M Wicklow 4 25
324 Darren Martin M40 Garda 6 25
325 Paul Fallon M40 Wexford Masters 4 24
326 Stephen Browne M Templeogue 8 24
327 David O'Connor M40 Dublin 6 24
328 Peter Gray M50 Templeogue 8 24
329 James Connolly M60 Aer Lingus Masters 8 24
330 James Nagle M40 Swim Ireland 8 24
331 Cian Kelly M Guinness 8 24
332 Andrew Dunne M40 Eastern Bay 6 24
333 Brendan Devlin M60 Drogheda 8 24
334 Frank Chatham M50 North Dublin 8 24
335 Gerry McGuinness M50 Glenalbyn Masters 8 24
336 Sam O Dwyer M Guinness 8 24
337 Declan O Sullivan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 6 24
338 Patrick Needham M40 Dublin 7 24
339 John Mullen M50 Phoenix 8 24
340 Justin Phelan M50 NAC Masters 8 24
341 David Cherry M50 Garda 7 23
342 Eoin Fahy M40 Terenure SC 5 23
343 Michael Cope M50 North Dublin 6 23
344 John Egan M40 Guinness 6 23
345 Shane Desmond M40 Glenalbyn Masters 6 23
346 Brendan Murphy M Belpark Triathlon Club 7 23
347 Aidan Robertson M50 Phoenix 7 22
348 Niall Murphy M40 Belpark Triathlon Club 7 22
349 Charlie Brennan M Wicklow 4 22
350 Thomas Gallagher M40 Meath Masters 5 22
351 Michael Banks M50 Sandycove 5 22
352 Breccene Ennis M50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 22
353 Aidan O'Herlihy M40 Dublin 3 21
354 Brian Fahy M50 North Dublin 7 21
355 Sean Douglas M50 Aer Lingus Masters 6 21
356 Trevor Rufli M50 Dublin 7 21
357 Doncha O sullivan M40 Aer Lingus Masters 5 21
358 Merlyn Reed M Sandycove 7 21
359 Dominic Coyle M60 Glenalbyn Masters 7 21
360 Shay Brady M40 Dublin 7 21
361 Michael Flahive M50 Dublin 7 21
362 Peter Sweeney M40 Dublin 7 21
363 John Keogh M40 Eastern Bay 7 21
364 Ian Claxton M40 Phoenix 6 21
365 Kieran Coogan M50 Phoenix 7 21
366 Cathal Dunne M St Vincents 7 21
367 Dave Lacey M60 Eastern Bay 7 21
368 Simon O'Connor M40 Templeogue 7 21
369 Jason Stynes M40 Half Moon 6 21
370 Peter Coulahan M40 Glenalbyn Masters 7 21
371 Jeff Hopkins M40 North Dublin 7 21
372 Billy Kennedy M60 North Dublin 7 21
373 Ray Mullooly M Meath Masters 7 21
374 Noel Mostyn M60 Garda 7 21
375 Clive Geraghty M40 Aer Lingus Masters 7 21
376 Sean Nolan M Clontarf 7 21
377 Mark Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 6 21
378 Eoin Mahon M Eastern Bay 7 21
379 Paul Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 6 20
380 Eamon Dempsey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 4 20
381 Ronan MacGabhann M40 NAC Masters 6 20
382 Pierre Fayolle M Dublin 6 20
383 Brian Balfe M50 NAC Masters 4 20
384 Ronan O'Driscoll M40 North Dublin 6 19
385 Vinne Batt M40 Templeogue 6 19
386 John Farrell M NAC Masters 5 19
387 Peter Conway M50 Aer Lingus Masters 6 19
388 Luke Harris M Aer Lingus Masters 6 19
389 James O Giollagain M Glenalbyn Masters 6 19
390 Eoin Foster M Aer Lingus Masters 6 18
391 Darren Bizzell M Eastern Bay 6 18
392 Fergal Wickham M40 Drogheda 6 18
393 Patrick Bolster M50 Dublin 4 18
394 Joey O'Dea M50 Half Moon 5 18
395 Jogin Thakore M50 Aer Lingus Masters 6 18
396 James Murran M Aer Lingus Masters 6 18
397 Sean Desmond M Trojan 6 18
398 Brendan M Murphy M Eastern Bay 6 18
399 Tim Gill M40 Dublin 6 18
400 Tom Loftus M60 Eastern Bay 5 17
401 Noel Murphy M Sandycove 5 17
402 Barry Cosgrove M40 Sligo Masters Swim Club 5 16
403 Kyle Capilitan M Wicklow 3 16
404 Andrew Griffith M40 NAC Masters 5 16
405 John P Murphy M50 NAC Masters 4 16
406 Alan Coleman M 40 ft Walruses 3 16
407 Guy Molyneux M40 Eastern Bay 4 16
408 Simon Moran M50 NAC Masters 5 16
409 Aaron Moore M40 NAC Masters 5 16
410 Thomas Murray M NAC Masters 5 16
411 Diarmuid Roche M40 Phoenix 5 15
412 Cian Molloy M50 Wicklow 5 15
413 William Wolohan M50 Guinness 5 15
414 Aidan Fennin M40 St Fiachs 5 15
415 Damian Leonard M50 Wicklow 4 15
416 David Cherry M60 Garda 3 15
417 Shane Clarke M50 NAC Masters 5 15
418 Brian Marsh M50 Eastern Bay 5 15
419 Brian Harris M40 Asgard 4 15
420 Grant Carroll M North Dublin 3 15
421 Jack Gilligan M Glenalbyn 5 15
422 Anthony Mullins M60 Eastern Bay 5 15
423 Killian Doherty M Dublin 4 15
424 Neil Gilleran McLoughlin M Dublin 5 15
425 Peter Harty M40 Glenalbyn 5 15
426 Paul O'Sullivan M40 NAC Masters 5 15
427 Christian Kenny-Carroll M St Fiachs 4 14
428 Pat Fennell M50 Meath Masters 3 14
429 Ger Fleming M40 North Dublin 2 14
430 Tony Hardy M50 Aer Lingus Masters 3 14
431 Michael Crowe M50 Dublin 4 13
432 Broc Coughlan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 3 13
433 Eoin O'Neill M40 Markievicz Masters 4 13
434 Eoghan McCarthy M NAC Masters 3 13
435 Kevin Lenahan M ILDSA 4 13
436 Paschal Phelan M50 Ennis Masters 4 13
437 Ciaran Weafer M Eastern Bay 3 13
438 Eamon Caulfield M60 Corrib 2 13
439 David Scanlon M Eastern Bay 4 12
440 Barry O'Connor M50 Dublin 4 12
441 Marco Losi M40 Dublin 4 12
442 Gavin O Broin M Glenalbyn Masters 4 12
443 Richard Fitzgerald M60 Phoenix 4 12
444 Conor Foley M NAC Masters 3 12
445 Conor Mullally M40 Phoenix 4 12
446 Topi Paakkonen M40 Dublin 4 12
447 Patrick Mcloughlin M40 3D Masters 4 12
448 Gus Cooney M60 Glenalbyn Masters 4 12
449 Ross Church M Half Moon 4 12
450 Ian Hamilton M40 Dublin 4 12
451 Kieran Ryan M40 Asgard 4 12
452 Alan Smeaton M50 Eastern Bay 4 12
453 William Tracey M60 Phoenix 4 12
454 Dan O'Kane M Wicklow 4 12
455 Laurence Staines M50 Glenalbyn Masters 3 11
456 Ronan Travers M50 NAC Masters 2 11
457 Lorin Murphy M50 Tallaght Masters 2 11
458 Declan Proctor M50 Eastern Bay 2 11
459 Gerry Dunne M50 Half Moon 3 11
460 Niall Cornyn M Coolmine 2 11
461 Fergal Kirby M Sandycove 2 10
462 John Walsh M40 Aer Lingus 2 10
463 David O'Brien M40 NAC Masters 3 10
464 David Scanlon M50 Eastern Bay 1 10
465 Ronan Hurley M Wicklow 3 10
466 Declan Harte M50 NAC Masters 2 10
467 martin murray M50 Dublin 2 10
468 Ken Turner M40 Clontarf 3 9
469 Con Collis M40 Aer Lingus Masters 3 9
470 Ramunas Meskauskas M Aer Lingus Masters 3 9
471 David O'Brien M50 NAC Masters 2 9
472 Breffni O'Reilly M50 Phoenix 2 9
473 Keith Bentley M Wicklow 2 9
474 Ray Donagh M60 Drogheda 3 9
475 Ron Hardie M60 Dublin 3 9
476 Sean Kelleher M50 NAC Masters 3 9
477 David Campbell M40 Meath Masters 2 9
478 Sean Brett M40 Templeogue 3 9
479 Jamie Phillips M Titans SC 3 9
480 Jeff Clancy M50 Eastern Bay 3 9
481 Nicholas Kiersey M40 Eastern Bay 3 9
482 Stephen Cassidy M40 Tallaght Masters 3 9
483 Conor Power M40 Carrick Dippers 2 9
484 Donnacha McCarthy M Markievicz Masters 3 9
485 Ben Griffin M Templeogue 3 9
486 Liam O'Gradaigh M50 Aer Lingus Masters 2 9
487 Joe Walsh M50 ESB 3 9
488 Philip O'Donovan M50 Wicklow 3 9
489 Matthieu Chardon M Sandycove 3 9
490 Fran Escuder M50 NAC Masters 2 9
491 Louis Masterson M Dublin 2 9
492 John Ryan M50 Limerick Masters 3 9
493 Kevin Delaney M50 Phoenix 3 9
494 David Smith M Wicklow 3 9
495 Pierre Fayolle M50 Dublin 1 8
496 Bernard Sweeney M50 North Dublin 2 8
497 Jody Clarke M50 Dublin 2 8
498 Billy Hann M50 Aer Lingus Masters 1 8
499 James Mannion M Aer Lingus Masters 2 8
500 Kevin Prendergast M40 North Dublin 1 8
501 Ted Reinecke M50 Sandycove 1 8
502 Dylan O Donovan M Wicklow 1 8
503 Carlos Tendero M50 Dublin 1 8
504 Simone Villa M Overseas Club 1 8
505 David Keenan M50 Phoenix 1 8
506 PAUL KEHOE M50 Sandycove 2 8
507 Ceall O'Dunlaing M50 Dublin 1 8
508 Damien Kelly M50 Garda 2 8
509 Aidan Hickey M50 Phoenix 1 8
510 Cormac OConnor M50 Phoenix 1 8
511 John O'Connor M Eastern Bay 1 8
512 Donncha O'Siadhail M50 Meath Masters 1 7
513 Gareth O'Neill M50 Guinness 1 7
514 Tim O'Dea M50 Meath Masters 1 7
515 Juan Ruiz M North Dublin 1 7
516 Richard Airey M50 Terenure SC 2 7
517 Ronan Joyce M50 NAC Masters 1 7
518 Mick Moran M40 Phoenix 2 7
519 Tiarnan Mac Conchradha M50 Sandycove 1 7
520 Paul Callanan M50 Dublin 1 7
521 Barry Dunne M50 Phoenix 1 7
522 Anthony Brew M50 Dublin 1 7
523 Darragh Phelan M40 Wicklow 2 7
524 Jia Ma M Wicklow 2 7
525 Barry Cahill M40 Wicklow 2 7
526 Sean Kenna M St Vincents 2 7
527 John Darcy M60 Wicklow 2 7
528 Ciaran King M50 Dublin 1 7
529 Shay Brady M50 Dublin 2 6
530 Peter Lord M Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
531 Ross Roberts M Wicklow 2 6
532 Michael Nesdale M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
533 Brendan Bunbury M50 Tallaght Masters 2 6
534 Brendan Almack M 40 ft Walruses 2 6
535 Micheal O Riordain M50 Dublin 2 6
536 Rory Hanrahan M50 NAC Masters 1 6
537 Mick McDonnell M40 ILDSA 2 6
538 James Mangan M North Dublin 2 6
539 Kevin Cooper M50 Sandycove 2 6
540 Adam Caulfield M Corrib 2 6
541 Vincenzo Nicoletti M50 Guinness 2 6
542 Steven Doyle M Terenure SC 2 6
543 Neil McCann M Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
544 David Hogan M50 Tallaght Masters 1 6
545 Breccene Ennis M40 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
546 Paul Hogan M60 Wicklow 2 6
547 Kai Griffin English M Titans SC 2 6
548 Pat O'Brien M40 NAC Masters 2 6
549 Paul Burke M NAC Masters 2 6
550 Niall Rafferty M50 Half Moon 1 6
551 Dario Fernandez M50 Clontarf 1 6
552 Robert Noble M40 Wicklow 2 6
553 Brian Coughlan M50 NAC Masters 1 6
554 William Hamilton M40 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
555 Ger Kennedy M40 Dublin 2 6
556 Tony Brazil M60 Wexford Masters 2 6
557 Lorcan shelley M60 Terenure SC 1 6
558 Brendan Cope M50 North Dublin 1 6
559 Enda McNicholas M40 Terenure SC 2 6
560 Vinnie O’Dowd M Wicklow 1 6
561 Pat Brennan M50 Wicklow 2 6
562 Brendan Cope M North Dublin 2 6
563 Dominic Burke M Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
564 Patrick Corcoran M40 ILDSA 2 6
565 Shane O'Reilly M Piranha Tri Club 2 6
566 Leslie Martin M Wicklow 2 6
567 Ryan McCarthy M Dublin 2 6
568 Michael Haslam M50 Dublin 2 6
569 Michael Lantry M Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
570 Philippe Tracey M50 Clontarf 1 6
571 Philip Mooney M50 Guinness 2 6
572 Mario Zeljkovic M50 NAC Masters 1 6
573 Mark Finlay M Dublin 2 6
574 Mark Fleming M Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
575 Frank Smith M40 Wicklow 2 6
576 Andrew Hatherell M50 NAC Masters 2 6
577 Andrew O' Brien M40 Wicklow 2 6
578 Alan Breen M40 Phoenix 2 6
579 Richard Dunne M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
580 Jimmy Seery M50 North Dublin 2 6
581 Robert Gallagher M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 6
582 Conor Turner M North Dublin 2 6
583 Patrick Dolan M50 Guinness 1 6
584 Conor O'Neill M50 Phoenix 1 6
585 Oran Murphy M40 Dublin 2 6
586 conor murphy M50 Dublin 2 6
587 Joseph mcsweeney M60 Eastern Bay 2 6
588 Karl Toomey M50 Templeogue 1 5
589 Eoin Gaffney M50 Phoenix 1 5
590 Aaron Moore M50 NAC Masters 1 5
591 John Woods M50 NAC Masters 1 5
592 Joseph Moran M50 Templeogue 1 5
593 Cian Connaughton M50 NAC Masters 1 5
594 Donal Colfer M50 Templeogue 1 5
595 Macdara O'Neill M50 Dublin 1 5
596 Ron Hardie M50 Dublin 1 4
597 Alan Coleman M50 40 ft Walruses 1 4
598 Alan McCormack M50 NAC Masters 1 4
599 Andrew Dunne M50 Eastern Bay 1 4
600 Colin Creagh M50 Sandycove 1 4
601 Colm Walsh M50 Clontarf 1 4
602 Conor Donnelly M50 NAC Masters 1 4
603 Conor Foley M50 NAC Masters 1 4
604 Conor McKenna M50 North Dublin 1 4
605 Damian Agnew M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
606 Damian McKeever M40 Titans SC 1 4
607 David Ward M50 Phoenix 1 4
608 Dominic Mullan M50 Clontarf 1 4
609 Eoin Mac Eochaidh M50 Dublin 1 4
610 Gerard Cleary M50 Clontarf 1 4
611 John Egan M50 Guinness 1 4
612 Max Connolly M Sandycove 1 4
613 Morgan O Reilly M50 Eastern Bay 1 4
614 Neal O'Rourke M50 NAC Masters 1 4
615 Niall Tully M50 NAC Masters 1 4
616 Nicholas Kelly M50 Dublin 1 4
617 Paul Fallon M50 Wexford Masters 1 4
618 Paul Genocchi M Meath Masters 1 4
619 Paul Lynch M50 Eastern Bay 1 4
620 Paul O'Flynn M50 Half Moon 1 4
621 Peter Bolger M50 Wexford Masters 1 4
622 Peter Winfield M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
623 Sean Hall M50 Dublin 1 4
624 Stephen Stenson M50 Aer Lingus Masters 1 4
625 Stevie Doyle M50 Sandycove 1 4
626 Tom Loftus M50 Eastern Bay 1 4
627 Patrick Corkery M50 NAC Masters 1 3
628 Anthony Byrne M Phoenix 1 3
629 Pat Doyle M50 New Ross 1 3
630 Padraig Cahill M Wicklow 1 3
631 Noel O'Callaghan M50 Overseas Club 1 3
632 Andrew Griffith M50 NAC Masters 1 3
633 Noel Mostyn M50 Garda 1 3
634 Noel Browne M50 Tempelogue 1 3
635 Niall O'Sullivan M40 Dublin 1 3
636 Peter Coulahan M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
637 Niall McAndrew M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
638 Niall Clancy M50 Dublin 1 3
639 Neil Kennedy M50 North Dublin 1 3
640 Michael McNeive M Clontarf 1 3
641 Michael Gregory M50 Overseas 1 3
642 Andrew Desmond M50 Trojan 1 3
643 michael crowe M50 Dublin 1 3
644 Maurice Mullen M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
645 Phil Doak M Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
646 Mark May M50 Guinness 1 3
647 Mark Farrell M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
648 Mark Earley M Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
649 Mark Dunne M Dublin 1 3
650 Mark Colclough M50 Courtown SC 1 3
651 Liam Deely M60 Longford Masters 1 3
652 Kevin Lenahan M50 ILDSA 1 3
653 Pierre Tracey M Clontarf 1 3
654 Keith Fay M50 Templeogue 1 3
655 Ray Donagh M50 Drogheda 1 3
656 Karl Wilkes M50 North Dublin 1 3
657 Josh Reilly M Overseas 1 3
658 Ray Hill M50 Phoenix 1 3
659 Joseph mcsweeney M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
660 Joseph Behan M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
661 Ray Mullooly M50 Meath Masters 1 3
662 Remigijus Baltrusaitis M50 Wicklow 1 3
663 John Tracey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
664 John Smith M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
665 John Ryan M40 Limerick Masters 1 3
666 John R Murray M40 St Fiachs 1 3
667 John Reilly M50 NAC Masters 1 3
668 Robert Clarke M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
669 John P Byrne M50 Swim Ireland 1 3
670 John Milne M50 Courtown SC 1 3
671 John McDonald browne M40 Overseas 1 3
672 Robert Walsh M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
673 John Maguire M60 Overseas 1 3
674 John Keogh M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
675 John Kearney M40 Piranha Tri Club 1 3
676 John Dunne M50 Guinness 1 3
677 John A Walsh M50 Templeogue 1 3
678 Joe Caulfield M60 St Vincents 1 3
679 Jim Tracey M50 Clontarf 1 3
680 Ronan MacGabhann M50 NAC Masters 1 3
681 Jerry Kiersey M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
682 Jason Russell M50 Phoenix 1 3
683 James Spicer M North Dublin 1 3
684 JAMES O'Brien M Wicklow 1 3
685 James Nagle M40 Clonard SC 1 3
686 james nagle M40 Clonard SC 1 3
687 James Murran M50 Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
688 James McFadden M Dublin 1 3
689 Jack Mc Cullough M Overseas 1 3
690 Ian Synnott M50 St Vincents 1 3
691 Ian Claxton M Phoenix 1 3
692 Guy Molyneux M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
693 Rowan Guinan M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
694 Ruairi Farrell M Wicklow 1 3
695 Greg Russell M50 North Dublin 1 3
696 Gordon Beamish M50 NAC Masters 1 3
697 Sam O Dwyer M50 Guinness 1 3
698 Gerry Halligan M50 NAC Masters 1 3
699 Ger Philpott M50 Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
700 Gerard Wilkes M50 North Dublin 1 3
701 Gary Reeves M50 North Dublin 1 3
702 Sean Dockrell M Eastern Bay 1 3
703 sean douglas M50 Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
704 Gary Morton M50 Wicklow 1 3
705 Frank Cope M50 North Dublin 1 3
706 Andrew Boyle M40 Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
707 Finn Harris M Glenalbyn 1 3
708 Finn Christiansen M Wicklow 1 3
709 Fergal Wickham M50 Drogheda 1 3
710 Eoin Gleeson M Ennis Masters 1 3
711 Eoin Boyle M North Dublin 1 3
712 Sean Reeves M North Dublin 1 3
713 Eamon s Healy M50 North Dublin 1 3
714 Eamon Healy M50 Guinness 1 3
715 Donnchadh O Sullivan M Ennis Masters 1 3
716 Des Hayes M60 Sandycove 1 3
717 Dermot Flyn M40 Aer Lingus 1 3
718 Derek Wilkes M50 North Dublin 1 3
719 Declan Horgan M40 Dublin 1 3
720 Declan Culliton M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
721 David Van Zuydam M40 Terenure SC 1 3
722 Shay Foody M50 Dublin 1 3
723 David O'Dea M Meath Masters 1 3
724 David Byrne M50 Swim Ireland 1 3
725 Dave Lacey M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
726 Simon Torpay M 40 ft Walruses 1 3
727 Skander Taieb M Overseas 1 3
728 darren martin M40 Garda 1 3
729 Darren Bizzell M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
730 Daire Corcoran M Overseas 1 3
731 Stephen Giovanni Marini M Wicklow 1 3
732 Conor Power M50 Carrick Dippers 1 3
733 Conor Power M Carrick Dippers 1 3
734 Stephen Lynch M50 Meath Masters 1 3
735 Stephen Martin M ILDSA 1 3
736 conor murphy M40 Dublin 1 3
737 Conor A Murphy M Sandycove 1 3
738 Connor McCarthy M50 Sandycove 1 3
739 Conall O'Sullivan M40 Wicklow 1 3
740 Colm Kincaid M50 Dublin 1 3
741 Colm Kennedy M Slade Swimming Club 1 3
742 Colm Fitzgerald M50 Ennis Masters 1 3
743 Aidan McCarthy M40 Overseas 1 3
744 Colm Fitzgerald M Ennis Masters 1 3
745 Colin Wilson M40 Wexford Masters 1 3
746 Colin McDonagh M50 Dublin 1 3
747 aidan fennin M50 St Fiachs 1 3
748 Colin Holman M50 Dublin 1 3
749 Cliff Redmond M50 Dublin 1 3
750 Ciaran Horan M50 NAC Masters 1 3
751 Chris Maghrajh M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
752 Thomas Canning M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
753 Cathal Middleton Garda 1 3
754 Cathal Middleton M50 Garda 1 3
755 Cathal Dunne M50 St Vincents 1 3
756 Carl Fox M Overseas 1 3
757 Tim Gill M50 Dublin 1 3
758 Cameron Smith M40 Piranha Tri Club 1 3
759 Brian Phillips M Wicklow 1 3
760 Brian O'Connor M50 NAC Masters 1 3
761 aidan fennin M40 St Fiachs 1 3
762 Brian Nolan M50 Clontarf 1 3
763 Brendan M Murphy M50 Eastern Bay 1 3
764 Tommy Moran M60 Wicklow 1 3
765 Tony Brazil M50 Wexford Masters 1 3
766 brendan devlin M60 Drogheda 1 3
767 Tony Connolly M50 Sandycove 1 3
768 Tony Cruise M50 Titans SC 1 3
769 Bill Gray M60 Overseas 1 3
770 Bernard O'Sullivan M40 Phoenix 1 3
771 Ben Somers M North Dublin 1 3
772 Trevor O'shea M40 40 ft Walruses 1 3
773 Barry Nolan M50 North Dublin 1 3
774 Barry Dunne Phoenix 1 3
775 Vincent Flynn M Guinness 1 3
776 Barry Connolly M50 Swim Ireland 1 3
777 Paul Evans M60 Swim Ireland 1 3
778 Paul Byrne M50 North Dublin 1 3
779 Paul Burke M50 NAC Masters 1 3
780 Patrick Semple M50 Overseas 1 3
781 Anthony hughes M60 Mullingar Jets 1 3
782 Paul Manning M40 ILDSA 1 3
783 Patrick Mcloughlin M50 3D Masters 1 3
784 Paul O’Donnell M Kilkenny 1 3
Ladies
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Helen O'Reilly F40 Eastern Bay 23 124
2 Jennifer Murrin F Dublin 22 109
3 Fiona McDonough F40 Templeogue 21 106
4 Charlotte Reid F Aer Lingus Masters 22 106
5 Evonne Hogan F40 Tallaght Masters 22 105
6 Anne McAdam F60 Phoenix 20 102
7 Jessica Lamb F Dublin 22 98
8 Marjan McCarthy F60 Eastern Bay 22 93
9 Sarah O'Doherty F50 Glenalbyn Masters 22 87
10 Bronagh Carey F Templeogue 20 84
11 AnnMarie Kenrick F50 Phoenix 17 81
12 Colette Kelly F40 Guinness 20 80
13 Debbie Gould F40 NAC Masters 18 79
14 Siobhan O'Brien F60 NAC Masters 19 79
15 Helen Vaughan F40 NAC Masters 16 78
16 Triona Muldoon F40 Clontarf 16 77
17 Linda Clarke F40 Glenalbyn Masters 17 76
18 Caroline Brennan F Glenalbyn Masters 18 72
19 Patricia Heffernan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 14 71
20 Sandra Trappe F60 Dublin 18 71
21 Amy Keating F Dublin 16 71
22 Susanna Murphy F Glenalbyn Masters 13 70
23 Christine Mahoney F60 Dublin 18 69
24 Eithne Moran F40 Dublin 18 68
25 Oonagh Conway F50 Glenalbyn Masters 13 68
26 Ann McGrath F Dublin 12 68
27 Mary Rose Keegan F50 Dublin 17 68
28 Joan Delaney F50 Phoenix 15 67
29 Deirdre NiGhabhann F Dublin 13 66
30 Eileen Cantwell F60 Eastern Bay 21 66
31 Nicola McNally F50 Tallaght Masters 17 65
32 Martina Kelly F40 Eastern Bay 13 65
33 Julie-Ann Somers F40 Dublin 17 63
34 Wendy Durkan F40 Tallaght Masters 12 63
35 Marian Lee F60 Guinness 16 63
36 Sinead Delaney F Phoenix 14 63
37 Joan Barron F50 St Vincents 14 63
38 Anita Foran F50 Dublin 13 63
39 Claire Griffin F Templeogue 13 62
40 Rosanne Marshall F Eastern Bay 14 62
41 Caitriona Kehily F Dublin 14 62
42 Eimear Doyle F Glenalbyn Masters 16 62
43 Brenda Horgan F50 Aer Lingus Masters 13 61
44 Eabha Ni Shiadhail F North Dublin 13 61
45 Catherine Mc Mahon F60 Eastern Bay 9 61
46 Bernadette O'Brien F50 Aer Lingus Masters 14 61
47 Mairead Cashman F50 Dublin 16 61
48 DARINA BARRETT F50 Dublin 12 61
49 Colette O'Neill F60 Glenalbyn Masters 9 58
50 Loretta Joyce F40 Templeogue 12 58
51 Deirdre King F Dublin 11 57
52 Catherine Fenton F Eastern Bay 13 57
53 Sandra O'Leary F50 NAC Masters 13 56
54 Clare Murphy F50 Dublin 15 56
55 Mary Aldridge F50 Wicklow 13 56
56 Karen Browne F Templeogue 15 55
57 Sheila Knowles F60 Eastern Bay 15 55
58 Therese Molyneux F50 Dublin 9 55
59 Marie Kelly F60 Dublin 15 55
60 Jane Ryan F40 Glenalbyn Masters 10 54
61 Louise Searson F Glenalbyn Masters 16 54
62 Fiana O'Keeffe F60 Glenalbyn Masters 9 53
63 Elena Green F60 Dublin 12 53
64 Jennifer Boyle F North Dublin 12 52
65 Amy Murphy F50 Dublin 15 52
66 Liz Duggan F Dublin 15 51
67 Maria Quintanilla F50 NAC Masters 16 51
68 Michele Olin F50 Dublin 14 51
69 Susan Kelly F50 Aer Lingus Masters 11 51
70 Orlaith McGlade F40 Phoenix 12 51
71 Sarah Mortimer F40 North Dublin 10 50
72 Maude Ni Bhrolchain F Guinness 11 50
73 Ruth Somers F North Dublin 14 50
74 Cecilia McAllister F40 Dublin 12 49
75 Ann Coughlan F50 NAC Masters 11 49
76 Helena Butterfield F50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 49
77 Karen Butterly F50 Eastern Bay 7 48
78 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne F50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 48
79 Suzy Stok F40 Dublin 9 46
80 Anne Cummins F50 Aer Lingus Masters 14 46
81 Ciara Dermody F40 Eastern Bay 9 45
82 Anne Murphy F50 Sandycove 8 45
83 Aimee Heather F Guinness 11 45
84 Julie-Ann Lyons F40 Glenalbyn Masters 9 45
85 Caroline Lougheed F50 NAC Masters 10 45
86 Justine Gardner F40 Aer Lingus Masters 9 45
87 Susan Henry F50 Dublin 12 43
88 Laura O'Gorman F Dublin 11 43
89 Ann Donovan F40 Eastern Bay 9 43
90 Dymphna Morris F50 Aer Lingus Masters 9 43
91 Joan Morton F50 Wicklow 12 43
92 Eileen Remedios F60 Dublin 9 42
93 Rachael Lee F Barracuda SC 9 42
94 Bettina Korn F40 Eastern Bay 11 42
95 Bridie Power F50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 42
96 Anna Marie Mooney F40 Eastern Bay 9 42
97 Sarah Muldoon F Clontarf 10 42
98 Ciara McNerney F40 Guinness 12 42
99 Lisa Howley F40 Glenalbyn Masters 9 42
100 Clodagh Nolan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 41
101 Dee Tully F40 Phoenix 12 41
102 Tara O'Sullivan F Phoenix 10 40
103 Aisling Curley F40 Glenalbyn Masters 8 40
104 Hannah Lowry O'Reilly F Dublin 8 40
105 Kathryn Desmond F40 Guinness 7 40
106 Ruth O'Reilly F40 Dublin 10 40
107 Georgina Loughrey F Dublin 8 40
108 Shane McLaughlin F60 Templeogue 9 40
109 Roisin Hennessy F50 Wicklow 9 39
110 Maeve Brady F60 Phoenix 10 39
111 Ruth Hegarty F Aer Lingus Masters 8 38
112 Marijke Beltman F Belpark Triathlon Club 7 38
113 Tatiana Grosso F40 Eastern Bay 9 38
114 Lina Uokiene F40 Phoenix 10 38
115 Caroline Daly F Dublin 9 38
116 Derval Cromie F40 3D Masters