Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Individual Results: 103rd Jones Engineering Dublin City Liffey Swim

Individuals: Men Ladies | Teams: Men | Ladies
Date: Sat 02 Sep 2023
Distance: 2,200m
Best Of 5:
Points for COTY:
Points for SOTY:
Total Results: 208
Original Place LOS Place Name Chip Gender Club Category Points Allowed Wetsuit Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m Points
6 Jessica Purcell 220 F Aer Lingus SC U25 00:19:30 00:44:27 00:24:57 1 206 0 1 201 201 0 00:01:08 8
9 Sarah Farrelly 212 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:15:30 00:44:36 00:29:06 2 197 6 4 189 190 1 00:01:19 7
30 Charlotte Reid 218 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:16:30 00:45:59 00:29:29 3 205 1 1 176 177 1 00:01:20 5
19 Linda Clarke 206 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:14:30 00:45:24 00:30:54 4 193 11 3 175 177 2 00:01:24 6
20 Afric Creedon 207 F NAC Masters Vet 00:14:30 00:45:25 00:30:55 5 193 11 3 174 177 2 00:01:24 6
58 Annabel Farrington-Knight 216 F Wicklow U25 00:16:00 00:47:10 00:31:10 6 201 2 4 144 147 2 00:01:25 3
10 Fiona Jackson 198 F Fortunestown U25 00:13:00 00:44:37 00:31:37 7 184 21 2 175 177 2 00:01:26 7
59 Cathy McCabe 209 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:15:30 00:47:11 00:31:41 8 197 6 4 139 144 3 00:01:26 3
64 Jackie O'Connor 211 F NAC Masters Vet 00:15:30 00:47:18 00:31:48 9 197 6 4 134 140 3 00:01:26 3
77 Deirdre Morris 210 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:15:30 00:47:28 00:31:58 10 197 6 4 121 128 3 00:01:27 3
100 orla colreavy 214 F NAC Masters Vet 00:16:00 00:48:09 00:32:09 11 201 2 4 102 106 2 00:01:27 3
4 Rachel Jackson 187 F North Dublin Vet 00:12:00 00:44:17 00:32:17 12 174 29 4 171 171 0 00:01:28 8
13 Brona Dunne 192 F Half Moon F (25 - 39) 00:12:30 00:44:53 00:32:23 13 178 24 5 166 169 3 00:01:28 6
28 Caroline Brennan 200 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:13:30 00:45:53 00:32:23 14 186 17 4 159 163 4 00:01:28 5
29 Deirdre McGauran 203 F Swan Leisure F (25 - 39) 00:13:30 00:45:55 00:32:25 15 186 17 4 158 163 4 00:01:28 5
34 Natasha Scanlan 201 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:13:30 00:46:07 00:32:37 16 186 17 4 153 160 5 00:01:28 4
3 Gemma Farrelly 169 F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:11:00 00:43:53 00:32:53 17 161 38 8 159 159 0 00:01:29 8
149 Hannah Boyle 217 F Mullingar Jets U25 00:16:00 00:49:37 00:33:37 18 201 2 4 53 58 2 00:01:31 3
36 Louise Pollard 193 F NAC Masters F (25 - 39) 00:12:30 00:46:11 00:33:41 19 178 24 5 143 153 9 00:01:31 4
124 Rosie Giglia 208 F Trinity F (25 - 39) 00:15:00 00:48:43 00:33:43 20 196 10 1 73 82 8 00:01:31 3
44 Carvie Reyes 189 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:12:30 00:46:28 00:33:58 21 178 24 5 135 146 9 00:01:32 4
21 Susan Pollard 179 F NAC Masters Master 00:11:30 00:45:34 00:34:04 22 169 33 5 149 156 7 00:01:32 5
35 Catherine de Blacam 188 F Dublin Vet 00:12:00 00:46:10 00:34:10 23 174 29 4 140 151 10 00:01:33 4
62 Kate Sherry 196 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:13:00 00:47:12 00:34:12 24 184 21 2 123 135 10 00:01:33 3
54 Andrea Seaton 190 F Swan Leisure F (25 - 39) 00:12:30 00:47:03 00:34:33 25 178 24 5 125 138 9 00:01:34 3
23 Maria Quintanilla 608 F Templeogue Master 00:11:00 00:45:45 00:34:45 26 161 38 8 139 148 8 00:01:34 5
26 Sarah O'Doherty 170 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:11:00 00:45:49 00:34:49 27 161 38 8 136 146 8 00:01:34 5
11 Ellie Tobin 155 F Half Moon U25 00:09:30 00:44:38 00:35:08 28 143 55 9 133 138 5 00:01:35 7
152 Bronwyn Cummings 205 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:14:30 00:49:42 00:35:12 29 193 11 3 42 55 10 00:01:36 3
17 Annie McGrath 159 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:10:00 00:45:22 00:35:22 30 152 50 5 136 142 6 00:01:36 6
148 Gill Skehill 213 F Tallaght Masters F (25 - 39) 00:14:00 00:49:35 00:35:35 31 190 14 3 43 55 11 00:01:37 3
150 Susie Gurrie 204 F Wicklow U25 00:14:00 00:49:38 00:35:38 32 190 14 3 41 55 12 00:01:37 3
153 Claire Gorman 199 F North Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:14:00 00:49:43 00:35:43 33 190 14 3 38 54 13 00:01:37 3
2 Eabha Ni Shiadhail 132 F North Dublin Master 00:08:00 00:43:48 00:35:48 34 123 75 9 122 122 0 00:01:37 8
12 Liz Cosgrave 142 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:09:00 00:44:49 00:35:49 35 135 64 8 124 130 6 00:01:37 7
5 Eimear Doyle 137 F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:08:30 00:44:24 00:35:54 36 132 72 3 128 130 2 00:01:37 8
90 Claire Griffin 180 F Templeogue F (25 - 39) 00:11:30 00:47:36 00:36:06 37 169 33 5 80 102 20 00:01:38 3
115 Sandra Carwood 191 F NAC Masters Vet 00:12:30 00:48:36 00:36:06 38 178 24 5 64 84 15 00:01:38 3
56 Aine Clancy 178 F NAC Masters Vet 00:11:00 00:47:07 00:36:07 39 161 38 8 106 126 16 00:01:38 3
61 Mary Kelly 175 F Aer Lingus Masters Super Master 00:11:00 00:47:11 00:36:11 40 161 38 8 101 124 18 00:01:38 3
74 Shauna Conway 176 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:11:00 00:47:27 00:36:27 41 161 38 8 88 114 20 00:01:39 3
121 Carissa Farrell 185 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:12:00 00:48:39 00:36:39 42 174 29 4 54 77 20 00:01:39 3
76 Mary Rose Keegan 165 F Dublin Super Master 00:10:30 00:47:28 00:36:58 43 157 46 4 82 109 26 00:01:40 3
31 Ciara McNerney 145 F Guinness Vet 00:09:00 00:45:59 00:36:59 44 135 64 8 105 122 16 00:01:40 4
53 Vanessa Scanlon 162 F Aer Lingus Masters F (25 - 39) 00:10:00 00:47:03 00:37:03 45 152 50 5 100 120 18 00:01:41 3
87 Ciara Marron 167 F Clontarf U25 00:10:30 00:47:35 00:37:05 46 157 46 4 71 100 27 00:01:41 3
8 Olivia O'Neill 109 F Half Moon U25 00:07:30 00:44:35 00:37:05 47 106 84 17 99 104 5 00:01:41 7
91 Kinny Bolton 168 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:10:30 00:47:37 00:37:07 48 157 46 4 67 98 28 00:01:41 3
118 Darina Barrett 181 F Dublin Master 00:11:30 00:48:38 00:37:08 49 169 33 5 52 77 22 00:01:41 3
174 Lorna Gillanders 202 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:13:30 00:50:48 00:37:18 50 186 17 4 13 33 16 00:01:41 3
39 Claudine Hughes 146 F Templeogue Master 00:09:00 00:46:19 00:37:19 51 135 64 8 97 118 19 00:01:41 4
145 Jennifer Mulvey 186 F North Dublin Vet 00:12:00 00:49:26 00:37:26 52 174 29 4 30 55 21 00:01:42 3
92 Marijke Beltman 164 F Dublin Vet 00:10:00 00:47:38 00:37:38 53 152 50 5 61 95 31 00:01:42 3
25 Liz McCarthy 130 F NAC Masters Master 00:08:00 00:45:46 00:37:46 54 123 75 9 99 114 14 00:01:43 5
65 Eithne Shalloo 153 F NAC Masters Super Master 00:09:30 00:47:19 00:37:49 55 143 55 9 79 108 27 00:01:43 3
67 Avril Markey 149 F NAC Masters Vet 00:09:30 00:47:20 00:37:50 56 143 55 9 77 107 27 00:01:43 3
18 Linda Hoey 124 F Guinness Master 00:07:30 00:45:24 00:37:54 57 106 84 17 89 101 11 00:01:43 6
33 Anne Marie Kenrick 131 F Phoenix Master 00:08:00 00:46:05 00:38:05 58 123 75 9 91 112 19 00:01:43 4
158 Debbie Gould 184 F NAC Masters Master 00:11:30 00:49:52 00:38:22 59 169 33 5 12 46 30 00:01:44 3
160 Caroline Lougheed 183 F NAC Masters Master 00:11:30 00:49:56 00:38:26 60 169 33 5 10 45 30 00:01:44 3
75 Jessica Lamb 143 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:09:00 00:47:27 00:38:27 61 135 64 8 61 96 31 00:01:44 3
43 Oriana Di Luzio 133 F Otter SC Master 00:08:00 00:46:28 00:38:28 62 123 75 9 81 107 23 00:01:44 4
85 Aoife Crowe 148 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:09:00 00:47:33 00:38:33 63 135 64 8 51 89 33 00:01:45 3
205 Megan Kidd 215 F Ocean Breakers F (25 - 39) 00:16:00 00:54:36 00:38:36 64 201 2 4 0 3 2 00:01:45 3
123 Sophie Ryan 163 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:10:00 00:48:41 00:38:41 65 152 50 5 30 69 35 00:01:45 3
38 Sonia Johnston 122 F Phoenix Vet 00:07:30 00:46:18 00:38:48 66 106 84 17 69 96 25 00:01:45 4
27 Orla McGlade 99 F Phoenix Vet 00:07:00 00:45:50 00:38:50 67 95 101 11 69 88 19 00:01:45 5
41 Colette Kelly 125 F Guinness Master 00:07:30 00:46:27 00:38:57 68 106 84 17 66 95 26 00:01:46 4
42 Sheela Tynan 115 F Tallaght Masters Master 00:07:30 00:46:28 00:38:58 69 106 84 17 65 95 26 00:01:46 4
112 Nessa Smyth 150 F NAC Masters Vet 00:09:30 00:48:33 00:39:03 70 143 55 9 32 71 35 00:01:46 3
47 Gillian Binchy 123 F Guinness Master 00:07:30 00:46:41 00:39:11 71 106 84 17 60 94 28 00:01:46 4
125 Eibhin Butler 158 F Sandycove Master 00:09:30 00:48:48 00:39:18 72 143 55 9 19 64 40 00:01:47 3
130 Maude Ni Bhrolchain 151 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:09:30 00:48:59 00:39:29 73 143 55 9 14 60 40 00:01:47 3
45 Thelma Jones 101 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:07:00 00:46:38 00:39:38 74 95 101 11 51 85 33 00:01:48 4
1 Roseanne Marshall 49 F Guinness Vet 00:03:30 00:43:12 00:39:42 75 48 153 6 48 48 0 00:01:48 10
37 Claire O'Sullivan 93 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:06:30 00:46:14 00:39:44 76 91 112 4 55 83 28 00:01:48 4
105 Aimee Heather 138 F Templeogue F (25 - 39) 00:08:30 00:48:15 00:39:45 77 132 72 3 28 73 43 00:01:48 3
143 Joanne Maguire 157 F NAC Masters Vet 00:09:30 00:49:24 00:39:54 78 143 55 9 1 48 40 00:01:48 3
52 Julie-Ann Lyons 106 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:07:00 00:47:02 00:40:02 79 95 101 11 44 81 34 00:01:49 3
86 Melissa Curran 111 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:07:30 00:47:34 00:40:04 80 106 84 17 21 71 43 00:01:49 3
94 Elaine Foster 108 F NAC Masters Vet 00:07:30 00:47:39 00:40:09 81 106 84 17 13 68 47 00:01:49 3
198 Sarah O'Reilly 194 F Dublin Vet 00:12:45 00:52:59 00:40:14 82 183 23 1 0 9 22 00:01:49 3
181 Brid Spillane 173 F NAC Masters F (25 - 39) 00:11:00 00:51:15 00:40:15 83 161 38 8 0 24 36 00:01:49 3
106 Carmel Farrell 134 F Markievicz Masters Vet 00:08:00 00:48:20 00:40:20 84 123 75 9 18 68 45 00:01:50 3
69 Sinead McDermott 100 F NAC Masters Vet 00:07:00 00:47:21 00:40:21 85 95 101 11 27 75 44 00:01:50 3
144 Bernadette O'Brien 144 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:09:00 00:49:25 00:40:25 86 135 64 8 0 45 47 00:01:50 3
129 Terre Duffy 140 F Swan Leisure Master 00:08:30 00:48:58 00:40:28 87 132 72 3 4 57 50 00:01:50 3
161 Bronagh Carey 154 F Templeogue Vet 00:09:30 00:50:00 00:40:30 88 143 55 9 0 39 48 00:01:50 3
170 Aoife Cannon 161 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:10:00 00:50:31 00:40:31 89 152 50 5 0 32 44 00:01:50 3
81 Sarah Kavanagh 103 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:07:00 00:47:31 00:40:31 90 95 101 11 15 68 48 00:01:50 3
50 Helen Vaughan 75 F Guinness Vet 00:06:00 00:46:49 00:40:49 91 73 116 18 24 62 37 00:01:51 4
108 Deirdre Ni Ghabhann 113 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:07:30 00:48:27 00:40:57 92 106 84 17 0 58 50 00:01:51 3
171 Denise O'Leary 152 F Dublin Vet 00:09:30 00:50:32 00:41:02 93 143 55 9 0 31 49 00:01:51 3
84 Mary Duffy 95 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:06:30 00:47:33 00:41:03 94 91 112 4 8 63 53 00:01:51 3
131 Tatiana Grosso 129 F North Dublin Vet 00:08:00 00:49:03 00:41:03 95 123 75 9 0 53 54 00:01:51 3
114 Lisa Jensen 116 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:07:30 00:48:35 00:41:05 96 106 84 17 0 54 51 00:01:52 3
95 Susan Kelly 94 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:06:30 00:47:39 00:41:09 97 91 112 4 0 60 60 00:01:52 3
167 Cally O'Brien 141 F Dublin Vet 00:09:00 00:50:14 00:41:14 98 135 64 8 0 32 56 00:01:52 3
66 Laura Duignan 82 F NAC Masters Vet 00:06:00 00:47:20 00:41:20 99 73 116 18 8 57 47 00:01:52 3
73 Karen Butterly 79 F Eastern Bay 0 00:06:00 00:47:25 00:41:25 100 73 116 18 1 53 49 00:01:52 3
78 Tara O'Sullivan 76 F Phoenix Vet 00:06:00 00:47:30 00:41:30 101 73 116 18 0 53 53 00:01:53 3
120 Sine Vasquez 105 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:07:00 00:48:39 00:41:39 102 95 101 11 0 45 63 00:01:53 3
97 Deirdre Dunne 85 F St Vincents Master 00:06:00 00:47:55 00:41:55 103 73 116 18 0 45 63 00:01:54 3
177 Niamh Murphy 147 F Half Moon Vet 00:09:00 00:50:56 00:41:56 104 135 64 8 0 26 59 00:01:54 3
116 Aislinn Walsh 96 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:06:30 00:48:37 00:42:07 105 91 112 4 0 47 67 00:01:54 3
48 Sandra Trappe 60 F Dublin Super Master 00:04:30 00:46:43 00:42:13 106 57 145 5 10 48 37 00:01:55 4
156 Michele Connolly 119 F Dublin Master 00:07:30 00:49:49 00:42:19 107 106 84 17 0 30 68 00:01:55 3
202 Siobhan O'Driscoll 172 F Half Moon Master 00:11:00 00:53:24 00:42:24 108 161 38 8 0 5 37 00:01:55 3
98 Ava Gill 72 F Swan Leisure U25 00:05:30 00:48:00 00:42:30 109 67 134 6 0 39 68 00:01:55 3
110 Clodagh Nolan 90 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:06:00 00:48:30 00:42:30 110 73 116 18 0 37 67 00:01:55 3
119 Lisa Essuman 80 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:06:00 00:48:38 00:42:38 111 73 116 18 0 34 72 00:01:56 3
122 Lizzy Ward 84 F NAC Masters Vet 00:06:00 00:48:40 00:42:40 112 73 116 18 0 34 74 00:01:56 3
200 Hannah Nolan 166 F Half Moon U25 00:10:30 00:53:13 00:42:43 113 157 46 4 0 6 44 00:01:56 3
154 Kelly Admirand 107 F Sandycove Vet 00:07:00 00:49:43 00:42:43 114 95 101 11 0 27 78 00:01:56 3
49 Sarah Mortimer 54 F North Dublin Master 00:04:00 00:46:46 00:42:46 115 54 150 3 6 45 38 00:01:56 4
68 Anne Murphy 58 F Sandycove Master 00:04:30 00:47:21 00:42:51 116 57 145 5 0 42 50 00:01:56 3
159 Elaine Cleary 104 F NAC Masters F (25 - 39) 00:07:00 00:49:53 00:42:53 117 95 101 11 0 25 80 00:01:56 3
96 Fiona Stafford 67 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:05:00 00:47:53 00:42:53 118 62 140 5 0 35 67 00:01:56 3
83 Helen O'Reilly 57 F Eastern Bay Master 00:04:30 00:47:32 00:43:02 119 57 145 5 0 36 58 00:01:57 3
88 Martina Kelly 61 F NAC Masters Master 00:04:30 00:47:35 00:43:05 120 57 145 5 0 36 62 00:01:57 3
117 Tiffiny Quinn 71 F Dublin Vet 00:05:30 00:48:37 00:43:07 121 67 134 6 0 30 77 00:01:57 3
139 Ann-Marie Harris 91 F Ocean Breakers Master 00:06:00 00:49:10 00:43:10 122 73 116 18 0 24 80 00:01:57 3
166 Roisin McCormack 98 F NAC Masters Master 00:07:00 00:50:12 00:43:12 123 95 101 11 0 21 82 00:01:57 3
142 Mariah Dailey 78 F North Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:06:00 00:49:13 00:43:13 124 73 116 18 0 22 80 00:01:57 3
184 Monica Devine 136 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:08:00 00:51:26 00:43:26 125 123 75 9 0 18 71 00:01:58 3
111 Sarah Horgan 63 F Dublin Vet 00:05:00 00:48:32 00:43:32 126 62 140 5 0 28 74 00:01:58 3
147 Justine Gardner 86 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:06:00 00:49:33 00:43:33 127 73 116 18 0 21 83 00:01:58 3
172 Barbara Hanley 97 F Dublin Vet 00:07:00 00:50:35 00:43:35 128 95 101 11 0 19 85 00:01:58 3
15 Mags McCabe 33 F NAC Masters Master 00:01:30 00:45:07 00:43:37 129 29 173 5 15 27 12 00:01:58 6
57 Anne Marie Kean 51 F Swan Leisure Master 00:03:30 00:47:08 00:43:38 130 48 153 6 0 38 44 00:01:59 3
151 Ide Mulcahy 88 F Eastern Bay Master 00:06:00 00:49:39 00:43:39 131 73 116 18 0 21 86 00:01:59 3
141 Amy Keating 70 F Dublin Vet 00:05:30 00:49:12 00:43:42 132 67 134 6 0 19 89 00:01:59 3
40 Mairead Creedon 139 F NAC Masters Vet 00:02:30 00:46:20 00:43:50 133 40 162 5 1 33 32 00:01:59 4
157 Jennifer Hickey 81 F NAC Masters Master 00:06:00 00:49:51 00:43:51 134 73 116 18 0 20 90 00:01:59 3
190 Melissa Corbally 195 F NAC Masters Master 00:08:00 00:51:56 00:43:56 135 123 75 9 0 13 71 00:01:59 3
163 Diane Phillips 74 F Swan Leisure Master 00:06:00 00:50:04 00:44:04 136 73 116 18 0 19 94 00:02:00 3
140 Siobhan Young 65 F Dublin Master 00:05:00 00:49:11 00:44:11 137 62 140 5 0 17 91 00:02:00 3
22 Patricia Heffernan 32 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:01:30 00:45:43 00:44:13 138 29 173 5 8 26 17 00:02:00 5
104 Ann Coughlan 55 F NAC Masters Master 00:04:00 00:48:14 00:44:14 139 54 150 3 0 28 75 00:02:00 3
24 Maggie Walshe 34 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:01:30 00:45:45 00:44:15 140 29 173 5 6 26 18 00:02:00 5
16 Carol Curtis 25 F Phoenix Vet 00:01:00 00:45:21 00:44:21 141 20 178 9 5 18 13 00:02:00 6
51 Sunniva O'Flynn 41 F Phoenix Master 00:02:30 00:46:51 00:44:21 142 40 162 5 0 33 41 00:02:00 3
72 Eileen Cantwell 45 F North Dublin Super Master 00:03:00 00:47:24 00:44:24 143 45 159 3 0 31 56 00:02:01 3
79 Ailish Young 46 F Dublin Master 00:03:00 00:47:30 00:44:30 144 45 159 3 0 31 62 00:02:01 3
7 Martina Sheridan 7 F NAC Masters vet 00:00:00 00:44:33 00:44:33 145 0 188 19 0 0 6 00:02:01 7
192 Anna Marie Mooney 118 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:07:30 00:52:07 00:44:37 146 106 84 17 0 6 79 00:02:01 3
193 Isabel Collins 117 F Phoenix Master 00:07:30 00:52:09 00:44:39 147 106 84 17 0 6 79 00:02:01 3
60 Justine O'Flanagan 43 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:02:30 00:47:11 00:44:41 148 40 162 5 0 32 48 00:02:01 3
155 Dervilla McCann 64 F Templeogue F (25 - 39) 00:05:00 00:49:46 00:44:46 149 62 140 5 0 16 104 00:02:02 3
80 Mairead Cashman 42 F Dublin Master 00:02:30 00:47:30 00:45:00 150 40 162 5 0 29 64 00:02:02 3
146 Ellie Walsh 59 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:04:30 00:49:31 00:45:01 151 57 145 5 0 16 99 00:02:02 3
191 Siobhan O'Rourke 102 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:07:00 00:52:03 00:45:03 152 95 101 11 0 6 90 00:02:02 3
14 Caroline Horan 16 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:00:00 00:45:05 00:45:05 153 0 188 19 0 0 12 00:02:02 6
173 Anna Visser 68 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:05:30 00:50:37 00:45:07 154 67 134 6 0 12 113 00:02:03 3
164 Siobhan O'Brien 66 F NAC Masters Super Master 00:05:00 00:50:08 00:45:08 155 62 140 5 0 15 111 00:02:03 3
185 Fiona McCormack 77 F Eastern Bay Master 00:06:00 00:51:29 00:45:29 156 73 116 18 0 7 103 00:02:04 3
199 Carla Millar 120 F Half Moon U25 00:07:30 00:53:01 00:45:31 157 106 84 17 0 2 80 00:02:04 3
186 Ciara Dermody 89 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:06:00 00:51:32 00:45:32 158 73 116 18 0 7 103 00:02:04 3
134 Dee Gavigan 48 F Dublin Master 00:03:30 00:49:07 00:45:37 159 48 153 6 0 16 98 00:02:04 3
179 Anne Marie Bourke 73 F Dublin Master 00:05:30 00:51:08 00:45:38 160 67 134 6 0 9 115 00:02:04 3
189 Mary Comey 92 F NAC Masters Vet 00:06:00 00:51:39 00:45:39 161 73 116 18 0 5 103 00:02:04 3
182 Deirdre O'Connor 69 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:05:30 00:51:16 00:45:46 162 67 134 6 0 8 116 00:02:04 3
201 Charley Veitch 128 F Half Moon U25 00:07:30 00:53:20 00:45:50 163 106 84 17 0 2 81 00:02:05 3
126 Carmel Ahearn 47 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:03:00 00:48:51 00:45:51 164 45 159 3 0 20 97 00:02:05 3
203 Justine Keohane 121 F Talaght Masters F (25 - 39) 00:07:30 00:53:27 00:45:57 165 106 84 17 0 2 82 00:02:05 3
32 Michelle Nolan 11 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:46:02 00:46:02 166 0 188 19 0 0 29 00:02:05 4
165 Ruth O'Reilly 56 F Dublin Vet 00:04:00 00:50:10 00:46:10 167 54 150 3 0 14 121 00:02:05 3
102 Corinne O'Prey 37 F Aer Lingus Masters F (25 - 39) 00:02:00 00:48:12 00:46:12 168 34 167 6 0 18 84 00:02:06 3
107 Marie Kelly 38 F Dublin Super Master 00:02:00 00:48:25 00:46:25 169 34 167 6 0 17 87 00:02:06 3
82 Ita Fitzmahony 28 F NAC Masters Master 00:01:00 00:47:32 00:46:32 170 20 178 9 0 13 72 00:02:06 3
113 Liz Clarke 35 F Wicklow Master 00:02:00 00:48:34 00:46:34 171 34 167 6 0 16 91 00:02:07 3
128 Sarah Fingleton 39 F Templeogue Vet 00:02:00 00:48:57 00:46:57 172 34 167 6 0 15 104 00:02:08 3
169 Sheila Knowles 50 F Eastern Bay Super Master 00:03:30 00:50:30 00:47:00 173 48 153 6 0 10 126 00:02:08 3
55 Susan Henry 8 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:47:04 00:47:04 174 0 188 19 0 0 50 00:02:08 3
99 Pauline Underwood 27 F St Vincents Master 00:01:00 00:48:08 00:47:08 175 20 178 9 0 11 86 00:02:08 3
103 Leonora Lowe 24 F Guinness Master 00:01:00 00:48:13 00:47:13 176 20 178 9 0 10 88 00:02:08 3
206 Grainne Murphy 126 F NAC Masters U25 00:07:30 00:54:44 00:47:14 177 106 84 17 0 1 83 00:02:08 3
63 Viv Conlon 17 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:00:00 00:47:14 00:47:14 178 0 188 19 0 0 57 00:02:08 3
207 Mairead Lyne 135 F Belpark Triathlon Club Vet 00:08:00 00:55:21 00:47:21 179 123 75 9 0 1 75 00:02:09 3
70 Ceire Sadlier 1 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:47:22 00:47:22 180 0 188 19 0 0 63 00:02:09 3
71 Niamh McDonald 613 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:47:23 00:47:23 181 0 188 19 0 0 63 00:02:09 3
109 Sandra O'Leary 23 F NAC Masters Super Master 00:01:00 00:48:30 00:47:30 182 20 178 9 0 10 93 00:02:09 3
178 Aileen Rabbitte 53 F Belpark Triathlon Club 0 00:03:30 00:51:01 00:47:31 183 48 153 6 0 8 132 00:02:09 3
89 Naomi Tyndall 10 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:47:36 00:47:36 184 0 188 19 0 0 80 00:02:09 3
93 Aoife Kiely 5 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:47:38 00:47:38 185 0 188 19 0 0 83 00:02:09 3
135 Louise Veitch 26 F Dublin Vet 00:01:00 00:49:07 00:48:07 186 20 178 9 0 7 115 00:02:11 3
101 Lisa Carroll 12 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:48:11 00:48:11 187 0 188 19 0 0 90 00:02:11 3
204 Caroline Rice 83 F Phoenix Master 00:06:00 00:54:35 00:48:35 188 73 116 18 0 1 113 00:02:12 3
196 Gertrude Fitzpatrick 52 F Swan Leisure Master 00:03:30 00:52:18 00:48:48 189 48 153 6 0 2 143 00:02:13 3
176 carolann oragano 36 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:02:00 00:50:52 00:48:52 190 34 167 6 0 6 142 00:02:13 3
127 Lisa Scanlan 19 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:48:54 00:48:54 191 0 188 19 0 0 115 00:02:13 3
132 Cecilia McAllister 3 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:49:06 00:49:06 192 0 188 19 0 0 119 00:02:13 3
133 Liz Duggan 15 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:49:06 00:49:06 193 0 188 19 0 0 119 00:02:13 3
136 Lisa Duffy 14 F Mullingar Jets Vet 00:00:00 00:49:08 00:49:08 194 0 188 19 0 0 121 00:02:14 3
137 Hazel Behan 2 F Wicklow Vet 00:00:00 00:49:09 00:49:09 195 0 188 19 0 0 121 00:02:14 3
138 Eavan Deithrick 18 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:49:10 00:49:10 196 0 188 19 0 0 121 00:02:14 3
175 Serena Jebb 31 F St Vincents Super Master 00:01:30 00:50:51 00:49:21 197 29 173 5 0 5 146 00:02:14 3
183 Emer Quinn 40 F NAC Masters Super Master 00:02:00 00:51:24 00:49:24 198 34 167 6 0 5 147 00:02:14 3
195 Nicola Geraghty 44 F Meath Masters Vet 00:02:30 00:52:16 00:49:46 199 40 162 5 0 2 151 00:02:15 3
168 Ciara Dwyer 20 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:30 00:50:27 00:49:57 200 19 187 1 0 2 149 00:02:16 3
162 Eithne Moran 9 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:50:03 00:50:03 201 0 188 19 0 0 144 00:02:16 3
187 Ciara Doyle 21 F Templeogue F (25 - 39) 00:01:00 00:51:34 00:50:34 202 20 178 9 0 1 160 00:02:17 3
188 Julie-Ann O'Donovan 22 F Dublin Vet 00:01:00 00:51:36 00:50:36 203 20 178 9 0 1 160 00:02:18 3
180 Leona Judge 4 F Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:51:10 00:51:10 204 0 188 19 0 0 161 00:02:19 3
194 Michelle Hardiman 29 F Dublin Master 00:01:00 00:52:11 00:51:11 205 20 178 9 0 1 165 00:02:19 3
197 Regina Molloy 6 F Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:52:20 00:52:20 206 0 188 19 0 0 177 00:02:22 3
208 Elaine McGurrell 30 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:01:30 00:57:11 00:55:41 207 29 173 5 0 0 173 00:02:31 3
46 N.N. 245 245 F 00:46:40 4