Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Thanks to Neil from howdidyouswim.com for providing the pre 2022 results.
Swimmer Of The Year
Men
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Niall O'Sullivan M40 Dublin 21 118
2 Barry Dunne M Phoenix 21 115
3 Declan Harte M60 NAC Masters 22 114
4 Keith Fay M40 Templeogue 21 104
5 Noel Browne M50 Templeogue 19 104
6 Aidan Robertson M40 Phoenix 22 102
7 Bill McKeon M60 Glenalbyn Masters 20 98
8 Neil Murphy M50 ESB 18 96
9 Ciaran Balfe M40 NAC Masters 18 94
10 John A McCarthy M50 Swim4Life 21 92
11 Shay Dillon M50 Guinness 17 88
12 Stevie Doyle M60 Sandycove 18 84
13 Pat O'Driscoll M50 Templeogue 17 81
14 John McCarthy M50 NAC Masters 16 79
15 Eamonn Slattery M40 Phoenix 22 77
16 Aidan Hickey M Phoenix 17 77
17 Gerard Wilkes M40 North Dublin 15 75
18 Brian Nolan M40 Clontarf 16 75
19 Gerry Dunne M50 Half Moon 15 74
20 Rene Kral M50 Sandycove 15 73
21 Declan Proctor M60 Eastern Bay 21 72
22 Paul Nolan M40 Dublin 14 72
23 Chris Maghrajh M40 Eastern Bay 15 71
24 Sean Nolan M Clontarf 15 71
25 Terry Joyce M40 Eastern Bay 18 68
26 Martin Graham M50 NAC Masters 15 68
27 Eamonn S Healy M40 North Dublin 15 67
28 Paul Byrne M50 North Dublin 13 66
29 Peter Conway M50 Aer Lingus 13 64
30 Joey O'Dea M50 Half Moon 14 64
31 John Reilly M40 NAC Masters 18 63
32 George Gaskin M Aer Lingus 12 62
33 John Redmond M50 Sandycove 13 61
34 Patrick Maguire M50 Phoenix 15 61
35 Stefan Ray M NAC Masters 12 57
36 Brian O'Regan M50 Terenure SC 12 57
37 Stephen O'Brien M North Dublin 11 57
38 John Farrell M NAC Masters 12 57
39 Liam O'Gradaigh M40 Aer Lingus 14 57
40 Gerry Claffey M50 NAC Masters 14 56
41 Lorcan Shelley M50 Terenure SC 11 56
42 Lorin Murphy M40 Tallaght Masters 12 56
43 Larry Staines M50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 55
44 Kevin Murphy M50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 55
45 Brian McLoughlin M40 Half Moon 13 54
46 Karl Schneider M40 Phoenix 12 53
47 Cian Connaughton M40 NAC Masters 11 53
48 Jerry Kiersey M60 Eastern Bay 17 52
49 Robert Clarke M60 Eastern Bay 14 51
50 Gerry Halligan M50 NAC Masters 13 51
51 Eoin Doyle M Sandycove 11 51
52 Philip Clarke M50 North Dublin 12 50
53 Jimmy Seery M50 North Dublin 11 49
54 Philip Mooney M50 Guinness 11 49
55 Brendan Cope M North Dublin 10 48
56 Larry Mahony M50 Glenalbyn Masters 11 48
57 James Scallon M40 NAC Masters 12 48
58 Colum Murphy M Sandycove 11 47
59 William Mullen M50 Templeogue 11 47
60 Jody Clarke M Dublin 11 47
61 Mick Kelly M40 St Vincents 9 47
62 Gavin Curley M Sandycove 10 47
63 Donncha O'Siadhail M Swim4Life 11 47
64 Chris Terry M60 Glenalbyn Masters 14 47
65 Ronan Joyce M40 NAC Masters 10 47
66 Brian O'Dwyer M50 Guinness 13 46
67 Eoin Fahy M Guinness 10 46
68 Barry Murphy M50 NAC Masters 9 45
69 Ian Hutcheson M50 St Vincents 10 45
70 Brian Marsh M50 Eastern Bay 15 45
71 William Irwin M40 St Vincents 11 44
72 Kevin Williamson M50 Terenure SC 8 44
73 Billy Kehoe M50 Sandycove 10 44
74 Donal Colfer M40 Templeogue 10 44
75 Lonan McDowell M50 Sandycove 10 43
76 Mick Mongey M50 St Vincents 11 43
77 Jamie Cope M North Dublin 9 43
78 Adam Lynch M40 Phoenix 14 43
79 Gareth O'Neill M Guinness 8 43
80 Frank Cope M50 North Dublin 14 43
81 Damien Donfield M40 Eastern Bay 11 43
82 Ron Hardie M60 Dublin 13 43
83 Vinnie Nicoletti M50 Guinness 14 43
84 Kevin Walsh M Eastern Bay 10 42
85 Niall McAndrew M40 Eastern Bay 14 42
86 Paul Wynne M50 Half Moon 11 42
87 Mark Hipwell M50 Glenalbyn Masters 11 42
88 Declan Culliton M50 Glenalbyn Masters 14 42
89 Dario Fernandez M40 Clontarf 9 42
90 Shane Moraghan M40 Half Moon 9 41
91 Conor Fallon M40 Eastern Bay 10 41
92 Peter Dodd M50 Glenalbyn Masters 13 41
93 Paul Dolan M40 Aer Lingus 12 41
94 Rory Hanrahan M NAC Masters 10 41
95 Tim Gill M40 Dublin 12 41
96 Ronan Dalton M50 Half Moon 11 41
97 Gordon Beamish M40 NAC Masters 11 41
98 Aidan Robertson NA Phoenix 6 40
99 Phelim May M40 Dublin 10 40
100 Mick Moran M40 Phoenix 10 40
101 Yves Michalet M40 Dublin 13 40
102 Ciaran O'Driscoll M50 Half Moon 10 39
103 Damien Kelly M40 Eastern Bay 8 39
104 Colm Leonard M40 Sandycove 11 39
105 Paul Dawson M40 Templeogue 13 39
106 Joe Durkan M50 Templeogue 8 39
107 Donal Hickey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 13 39
108 Ken Turner M40 Clontarf 7 39
109 Alan Fogarty M Sandycove 8 38
110 Conor Turner M North Dublin 10 38
111 Ceall O'Dunlaing M40 Dublin 8 38
112 Eoin Gaffney M40 Phoenix 10 38
113 Joe McSweeney M50 Eastern Bay 10 37
114 Paul Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 10 37
115 Karl Toomey M40 Templeogue 8 37
116 Colin Smyth M50 NAC Masters 8 37
117 Niall Rafferty M40 Swim4Life 8 37
118 Barry Dunne NA Phoenix 6 37
119 Eamonn Healy M60 Guinness 11 37
120 Bernard Sweeney M40 North Dublin 8 37
121 Dave Turner M40 North Dublin 11 37
122 Karl Wilkes M North Dublin 8 36
123 Connor McCarthy M Swim4Life 8 36
124 Andrew Glover M40 Aer Lingus 10 36
125 Gavin McInerney M Wicklow 9 36
126 David Hobson M50 Templeogue 10 35
127 Oriel Lett M40 Dublin 10 35
128 Bernard O'Sullivan M40 Phoenix 10 35
129 Declan Cahalane M50 Aer Lingus 11 35
130 Padraic Gray M50 Templeogue 11 35
131 Neil Murphy NA ESB 6 34
132 Tom Matthews M50 Templeogue 9 34
133 Mark Waters M40 Coolmine 8 34
134 Jeff Hopkins M40 North Dublin 8 34
135 Martin Reddington M50 Clontarf 8 34
136 Fergus Cooney M60 Sandycove 8 34
137 Ciaran Balfe NA NAC Masters 6 34
138 Paul Fallon M40 Wexford Masters 9 34
139 James Conway M60 Clontarf 11 34
140 Philip White M60 Eastern Bay 9 34
141 John Ward M50 Aer Lingus 9 34
142 Ronan O'Driscoll M40 North Dublin 9 33
143 Brendan Kirwan M50 Viking 11 33
144 Lorin Murphy NA Tallaght Masters 6 33
145 Keith Fay NA Templeogue 5 33
146 Mick O'Kane NA Atlantis 5 32
147 Brian Kelly M50 Wicklow 8 32
148 Paul Reynolds M50 St Vincents 9 32
149 Pat Manning M60 Half Moon 9 32
150 David Green M50 Eastern Bay 10 31
151 Mick O'Kane M40 North Dublin 9 31
152 David O'Brien M40 NAC Masters 8 31
153 Michael Cope M50 North Dublin 9 31
154 Paul O'Flynn M Half Moon 8 31
155 Pat O'Driscoll NA Templeogue 6 31
156 Anthony Mullins M60 Eastern Bay 10 30
157 Paul O'Sullivan M40 NAC Masters 7 30
158 Paul Gallagher M50 Glenalbyn Masters 9 30
159 Anthony Buggy M50 NAC Masters 10 30
160 Aidan Murphy M Sandycove 7 30
161 Patrick McGuinness M Meath Masters 6 30
162 Tiarnan MacConchradha M50 Sandycove 10 30
163 Simon Moran M50 NAC Masters 6 30
164 Eamonn Bermingham M60 NAC Masters 10 30
165 Maurice Mullen M60 Eastern Bay 6 29
166 Scott Morton M Wicklow 6 29
167 David Swift M40 NAC Masters 9 29
168 Stefan Ray NA NAC Masters 5 29
169 Derek O'Connor M50 Mespil 8 29
170 Jason Stynes M40 Half Moon 8 28
171 George Dunne M40 Half Moon 7 28
172 Hugo Camacho Romero M50 Half Moon 7 28
173 Brian Nolan NA Clontarf 5 28
174 Billy Hann M40 Aer Lingus 8 28
175 Maurice McGuire M50 Glenalbyn Masters 8 28
176 Colm Walsh NA Clontarf 4 28
177 Richard Fitzgerald M50 Phoenix 8 28
178 Peter Conway NA Aer Lingus 4 27
179 Frank Chatham M50 North Dublin 7 27
180 Gerard Wilkes NA North Dublin 5 27
181 Derek Wilkes M60 North Dublin 8 27
182 Gareth Quigley M NAC Masters 6 27
183 James Connolly M60 Aer Lingus 9 27
184 Derek White M50 Templeogue 9 27
185 Stephen Stenson M40 Aer Lingus 7 27
186 Stephen Wall M50 Eastern Bay 8 27
187 John Keegan M50 Dublin 9 27
188 Mark Farrell M50 Eastern Bay 9 27
189 Frank Kenny M60 Dublin 9 27
190 Ciaran Caverly M50 St Vincents 9 27
191 Garrett McDermott M40 Glenalbyn Masters 9 27
192 Breccene Ennis M40 Glenalbyn Masters 9 27
193 John Egan M Guinness 7 26
194 Donal Colfer NA Templeogue 5 26
195 William Mullen NA Templeogue 5 26
196 Brendan O'Brien M Dublin 8 26
197 Padraig Brady M40 Eastern Bay 6 26
198 David Wheelahan M40 Sandycove 6 26
199 Josh Reilly M Sandycove 6 26
200 Johnny Finegan M Glenalbyn Masters 7 26
201 Stephen Millar M40 ILDSA 6 25
202 Jim Tracey M40 Clontarf 7 25
203 Tom Loftus M50 Eastern Bay 8 25
204 Fran Kehoe M NAC Masters 7 25
205 Kevin Cooper M50 Sandycove 7 25
206 Gerry Buggy M50 Tallaght Masters 7 25
207 Karl Toomey NA Templeogue 4 25
208 Jody Clarke NA Dublin 5 25
209 Colm McGrattan M50 Phoenix 6 25
210 Jamie Murphy M40 Sandycove 7 25
211 Mick Kelly NA St Vincents 5 25
212 Ray Hegarty M40 Dublin 7 25
213 Brian Mongey M50 NAC Masters 6 25
214 Noel Mostyn M60 Garda 7 24
215 Dermot Marron M40 Dublin 6 24
216 Dave Duggan M60 Phoenix 8 24
217 Keith Butler M Dublin 5 24
218 Mark Rush M40 NAC Masters 8 24
219 Shane Desmond M Glenalbyn Masters 5 24
220 Dave Keenan M60 Phoenix 8 24
221 Niall O'Sullivan NA Dublin 4 24
222 Eoin O'Neill M40 Atlantis 7 24
223 John Mullen M50 Phoenix 8 24
224 David Lacey M60 Eastern Bay 8 24
225 Gerry Cleary M40 Clontarf 6 23
226 Keith Butler NA Dublin 5 23
227 Jim Kavanagh M50 North Dublin 6 23
228 Chris Maghrajh NA Eastern Bay 3 23
229 Paul Curran NA Eastern Bay 3 23
230 Eoin Foster M Aer Lingus 6 23
231 Kieran O'Connor M50 Glenalbyn Masters 6 23
232 David Timoney M40 Dublin 7 23
233 Ciaran Weafer M Eastern Bay 6 23
234 Eoin Cleary M40 Glenalbyn Masters 7 23
235 Stephen Murphy M Sandycove 7 23
236 John Farrell NA NAC Masters 4 22
237 Pat Ray M50 Eastern Bay 7 22
238 Nick McNulty M50 Tallaght Masters 7 22
239 Shane McGlynn M40 Dublin 7 22
240 Barry O'Sullivan M40 Dublin 6 22
241 Brian Mongey NA NAC Masters 4 22
242 Simon McFettridge M NAC Masters 7 22
243 Shane Redmond M Coolmine 6 22
244 Paul Genocchi M Meath Masters 4 22
245 Rob Genest M60 Glenalbyn Masters 7 22
246 Noel Murphy M Sandycove 7 22
247 Darren Tighe NA Aer Lingus 3 22
248 Stephen Smyth M40 3D Masters 7 22
249 Stephen Harris M50 Aer Lingus 7 21
250 Neal Dooley M Glenalbyn Masters 7 21
251 Ronan MacGabhann M40 NAC Masters 7 21
252 Cliff Redmond M40 Dublin 7 21
253 Ronan Markey M50 Sandycove 6 21
254 Daniel Hegarty M Dublin 6 21
255 Colm Walsh M40 Clontarf 6 21
256 Paul Murphy M50 Guinness 7 21
257 Paul Jackson M Phoenix 5 21
258 Paul Hogan M50 Wicklow 7 21
259 John Murray M50 Dublin 7 21
260 Paul Curran 3D M40 3D Masters 7 21
261 Eamonn Healy NA Guinness 6 21
262 Eamonn S Healy NA North Dublin 5 21
263 Brian McLoughlin NA Half Moon 4 21
264 Michael Burke M Dublin 7 21
265 Terry Joyce NA Eastern Bay 6 21
266 Gary Smith M40 Guinness 7 21
267 Stuart Moncrieff M Dublin 4 21
268 Padraic Gray NA Templeogue 4 21
269 William Tracey M60 Phoenix 7 21
270 Mick Feehan M50 Garda 7 21
271 Brendan Bunbury M50 Tallaght Masters 7 21
272 Greg Straton M Eastern Bay 5 21
273 Marco Losi M Eastern Bay 5 20
274 Isaac Fitzmaurice M Atlantis 5 20
275 Bill McKeon NA Glenalbyn Masters 5 20
276 Lonan McDowell NA Sandycove 4 20
277 Eoin Gaffney NA Phoenix 6 19
278 Nicholas Kiersey M40 Eastern Bay 6 19
279 Lorcan Shelley NA Terenure SC 4 19
280 Eoghan Bolger M North Dublin 6 19
281 David Hobson NA Templeogue 6 19
282 Larry Staines NA Glenalbyn Masters 5 19
283 Des King M40 Glenalbyn Masters 6 19
284 Eamonn Cosgrove M40 Sandycove 6 19
285 Pawel Rudzinski M ILDSA 6 19
286 Eamonn Slattery NA Phoenix 6 19
287 Gerry Monaghan M40 Dublin 4 19
288 Paul Reynolds NA St Vincents 3 19
289 Dave Keenan NA Phoenix 6 19
290 Dario Fernandez NA Clontarf 3 19
291 Pat Fennell M40 Meath Masters 5 19
292 Jerry Kiersey NA Eastern Bay 6 19
293 Brefni O'Reilly M40 Phoenix 6 19
294 John Fitzgerald M40 Aer Lingus 6 19
295 Sean Ray M50 Guinness 6 18
296 Tom Healy NA NAC Masters 3 18
297 Stevie Doyle NA Sandycove 3 18
298 Brian English M40 Tallaght Masters 6 18
299 Eoghan McCarthy M Swim4Life 6 18
300 John Tracey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 6 18
301 James Sargent M40 Half Moon 6 18
302 John Kilraine M50 Phoenix 6 18
303 Shay Dillon NA Guinness 5 18
304 Etienne Calmelet M Dublin 6 18
305 John Brereton M40 Eastern Bay 6 18
306 James Scallon NA NAC Masters 3 18
307 Cormac Redmond M Coolmine 6 18
308 Patrick Corkery M40 NAC Masters 6 18
309 Michael McInerney M50 Dublin 6 18
310 Mark Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 5 18
311 Gerry Dunne NA Half Moon 4 18
312 Michael McInerney NA Dublin 5 18
313 Ciaran Crowley M40 NAC Masters 6 18
314 Maurice Foyle M40 Dublin 6 18
315 Jack Hegarty M Dublin 6 18
316 Cian Molloy M50 Wicklow 6 18
317 Brendan Mulvaney M Dublin 6 18
318 Brian Fahy M50 North Dublin 6 18
319 Tom Gallagher NA Meath Masters 3 17
320 Paul Garry M40 Eastern Bay 5 17
321 Eoin Cleary NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 17
322 Tom Healy M40 NAC Masters 4 17
323 Colin McDonagh M Dublin 5 17
324 Mark Lynch NA Eastern Bay 2 17
325 John McCarthy NA NAC Masters 4 17
326 Bernard Boran M50 Aer Lingus 4 17
327 Kevin Prendergast M40 North Dublin 5 16
328 Mick O'Kane M40 Atlantis 3 16
329 Pierre Fayolle M Dublin 5 16
330 Charles Harper M40 Dublin 4 16
331 Rory Keane M Glenalbyn Masters 5 16
332 Daniel Hunt M Eastern Bay 5 16
333 Lorcan Ginty M Phoenix 5 16
334 Paul Jackson NA Phoenix 5 16
335 Niall McAndrew NA Eastern Bay 5 15
336 Rory O'Callaghan M Dublin 5 15
337 Fred English M Phoenix 5 15
338 Pawel Rudzinski NA ILDSA 2 15
339 Stuart Moncrieff NA Dublin 3 15
340 Ciaran Harding M50 Guinness 5 15
341 Joe Durkan NA Templeogue 3 15
342 Michael E Murphy M50 Glenalbyn Masters 5 15
343 Paul Jensen M Eastern Bay 5 15
344 Tom Gallagher M40 Meath Masters 4 15
345 Jordi Albertros M North Dublin 5 15
346 Declan Harte NA NAC Masters 3 15
347 Dominic Mullan M40 ILDSA 5 15
348 Colum Murphy NA Sandycove 3 15
349 Tiarnan MacConchradha NA Sandycove 5 15
350 Paul Curran M Eastern Bay 5 15
351 Colm Kinsella M60 Glenalbyn Masters 5 15
352 Patrick Corcoran M40 ILDSA 5 15
353 James Reidy M40 Eastern Bay 5 15
354 David Scanlon M Eastern Bay 4 14
355 Paul Manning M ILDSA 4 14
356 Martin Bourke NA Meath Masters 4 14
357 Adam Lynch NA Phoenix 4 14
358 Andrew Dunne M40 Eastern Bay 4 14
359 Fergal Somerville NA Eastern Bay 3 14
360 Paul Genocchi NA Meath Masters 4 14
361 Bernard Sweeney NA North Dublin 4 14
362 Paul Byrne NA North Dublin 4 14
363 Aidan Hickey NA Phoenix 4 14
364 Pat Fennell NA Meath Masters 3 14
365 Paul Nolan NA Dublin 3 14
366 Simon Moran NA NAC Masters 3 13
367 Damien Kelly NA Eastern Bay 3 13
368 Marco Losi NA Eastern Bay 4 13
369 Darren Tighe M Aer Lingus 3 13
370 Sean Nolan NA Clontarf 3 13
371 Derek McArdle NA Dublin 4 13
372 Eamonn Bermingham NA NAC Masters 4 13
373 George Gaskin NA Aer Lingus 2 13
374 Michael Nesdale M40 Glenalbyn Masters 4 13
375 John Fortune NA Phoenix 4 13
376 Andrew Tully M40 Phoenix 4 13
377 Karl Schneider NA Phoenix 3 13
378 Tom Loftus NA Eastern Bay 3 13
379 Mark Hipwell NA Glenalbyn Masters 4 13
380 David Campbell M Garda 4 12
381 Niall Tully M NAC Masters 4 12
382 Stephen Lynch M40 Meath Masters 4 12
383 Gerry McGuinness M50 Swim Ireland 4 12
384 Gerry Halligan NA NAC Masters 2 12
385 Gareth O'Neill NA Guinness 2 12
386 Joe Kearns M60 Clontarf 4 12
387 Terry Keogh M40 Eastern Bay 4 12
388 Fergal Meegan M Glenalbyn Masters 4 12
389 Brian Heffernan M Meath Masters 4 12
390 Paul Beagon M40 Dublin 4 12
391 Eoin Doyle NA Sandycove 3 12
392 Eamonn Cosgrove NA Sandycove 3 12
393 Maurice Foyle NA Dublin 4 12
394 Johnny Finegan NA Glenalbyn Masters 2 12
395 Dermot Marron NA Dublin 3 12
396 Derek Wilkes NA North Dublin 4 12
397 John Reilly NA NAC Masters 4 12
398 Declan Proctor NA Eastern Bay 4 12
399 Tim Gill NA Dublin 4 12
400 Martin Bourke M50 Meath Masters 4 12
401 Alan Smeaton M50 Eastern Bay 4 12
402 Kevin McCarthy M ILDSA 4 12
403 Kevin Murphy NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 12
404 Paul Wynne NA Half Moon 4 12
405 Peter Kelly M40 North Dublin 4 12
406 Constantine Doherty M UCD 3 12
407 Philip White NA Eastern Bay 4 12
408 Jack Keane M40 Aer Lingus 4 12
409 Ion Lazarenco NA ILDSA 2 12
410 Bernard O'Sullivan NA Phoenix 4 12
411 Diarmaid Elliffe M NAC Masters 3 11
412 Brian Walsh NA Dublin 2 11
413 Greg Straton NA Eastern Bay 2 11
414 Stephen Lynch NA Meath Masters 3 11
415 Donncha O'Siadhail NA Swim4Life 3 11
416 Colm Colohan M Wicklow 3 11
417 Noel Browne NA Templeogue 2 11
418 Aidan Murphy NA Sandycove 2 11
419 Kieran O'Connor NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 10
420 Joe McSweeney NA Eastern Bay 3 10
421 John A McCarthy NA Swim4Life 2 10
422 Paul Campbell M Clontarf 3 10
423 Maurice McGuire NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 10
424 John Fortune M60 Phoenix 3 10
425 Des Carton M50 Wicklow 2 10
426 Mark Fleming M Aer Lingus 3 10
427 Paul Lynch NA Eastern Bay 3 10
428 David Crimmins M Terenure SC 3 10
429 Gerry Monaghan NA Dublin 3 10
430 Noel Ryan M40 Terenure SC 3 10
431 Colm Leonard NA Sandycove 2 10
432 Fran Kehoe NA NAC Masters 2 10
433 Francisco Escuder M40 Swim Ireland 2 10
434 Brian Harris M Glenalbyn Masters 1 10
435 Patrick Corcoran NA ILDSA 2 10
436 Larry Mooney M60 Guinness 3 9
437 Peter Dodd NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
438 Fergal Somerville M50 Eastern Bay 3 9
439 Colm McGrattan NA Phoenix 3 9
440 Colm Kinsella NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
441 Kevin Walsh NA Eastern Bay 2 9
442 Derek O'Connor NA Mespil 3 9
443 Jimmy Duffy M50 Wicklow 3 9
444 Shane Maguire M Templeogue 3 9
445 Dominic Mullan NA ILDSA 3 9
446 John Kilraine NA Phoenix 3 9
447 Anthony Buggy NA NAC Masters 3 9
448 Ron Hardie NA Dublin 3 9
449 Anthony Brew M Mespil 3 9
450 Jack Keane NA Aer Lingus 3 9
451 John Ryan M40 Limerick Masters 3 9
452 Niall Jameson M Wicklow 3 9
453 Michael Murphy M50 Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
454 Martin Murphy NA Sandycove 3 9
455 Cathal Miller M40 Eastern Bay 3 9
456 Martin Graham NA NAC Masters 3 9
457 Declan Culliton NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
458 Joseph Behan M40 Eastern Bay 3 9
459 Martin Delaney M Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
460 Sean MacRuari M60 Wicklow 3 9
461 Coleman Carey M60 Wexford Masters 3 9
462 Anthony Mullins NA Eastern Bay 3 9
463 David Swift NA NAC Masters 3 9
464 Darren Spellman M Tallaght Masters 3 9
465 Paul Manning NA ILDSA 2 9
466 Charles McCarthy M Trojan 3 9
467 Conor Turner NA NAC SC 3 9
468 Brian English NA Tallaght Masters 3 9
469 David Cherry M50 Garda 3 9
470 Mark Farrell NA Eastern Bay 3 9
471 Dan Nadaner NA USA Masters 3 9
472 Niall Robinson NA Dublin 3 9
473 Mick Feehan NA Garda 3 9
474 Andrew Dunne NA Eastern Bay 3 9
475 Ian Maginnis M40 NAC Masters 3 9
476 Stephen Stenson NA Aer Lingus 2 9
477 Niall Tully NA NAC Masters 3 9
478 Rowan Guinan M40 Eastern Bay 3 9
479 Chris Terry NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
480 Brendan Kirwan NA Viking 3 9
481 Michael E Murphy NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
482 Patrick Bolster M50 Mallow Masters 2 9
483 Brian Cheevers M40 Aer Lingus 3 9
484 Jim Kavanagh NA North Dublin 3 9
485 Billy Kehoe NA Sandycove 2 9
486 Brian Murphy NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
487 Paul Dawson NA Templeogue 3 9
488 Donal Hickey NA Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
489 John Redmond NA Sandycove 2 8
490 Des King NA Glenalbyn Masters 1 8
491 Eoin Fahy NA Guinness 2 8
492 Conor Fallon NA Eastern Bay 2 8
493 Grant Carroll M North Dublin 2 8
494 Paul O'Sullivan NA NAC Masters 2 8
495 Patrick Bolster NA Dublin 2 7
496 Conor Power M Carrick Dippers 1 7
497 Gerard Carty NA ILDSA 2 7
498 Graham Rice M50 NAC Masters 2 7
499 Jamie Cope NA North Dublin 2 7
500 Jim Tracey NA Clontarf 2 7
501 Ken Turner NA Clontarf 2 7
502 Lorcan Ginty NA Phoenix 2 7
503 Sean Dunne M40 Wicklow 2 7
504 Shane Desmond NA Glenalbyn Masters 2 7
505 William Irwin NA St Vincents 2 7
506 Pat Manning NA Half Moon 2 6
507 Robert Clarke NA Eastern Bay 2 6
508 Robert Gallagher M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
509 John Darcy M60 Wicklow 2 6
510 Graham Rice NA NAC Masters 2 6
511 Tim Jago M Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
512 Andriu McGuigan M ESB 2 6
513 Philip Mooney NA Guinness 2 6
514 Isaac Fitzmaurice NA Atlantis 2 6
515 Aaron Moore M NAC Masters 2 6
516 Alan Smeaton NA Eastern Bay 2 6
517 Conor Foley M NAC Masters 2 6
518 Aidan McElwaine M40 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
519 Tom Matthews NA Templeogue 2 6
520 Tommy Dempsey M50 Eastern Bay 2 6
521 Tommy Dempsey NA Eastern Bay 2 6
522 Tommy Moran M60 Wicklow 2 6
523 Pierre Fayolle NA Dublin 2 6
524 Fergus Cooney NA Sandycove 2 6
525 Adrian O'Connor M50 Wicklow 2 6
526 William Ferguson M40 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
527 Ray Hegarty NA Dublin 2 6
528 Yves Michalet NA Dublin 2 6
529 Remi Baltrusaitis M40 Wicklow 2 6
530 Fergal Meegan NA Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
531 Joe Caulfield M60 St Vincents 2 6
532 Jimmy Seery NA North Dublin 2 6
533 John Murray NA Dublin 2 6
534 Paul Beagon NA Dublin 2 6
535 Gordon Beamish NA NAC Masters 2 6
536 Ronan Conway M Wicklow 2 6
537 Gerry O'Donnell M50 Half Moon 2 6
538 Ronan Dalton NA Half Moon 2 6
539 Keith Scanlon M Eastern Bay 2 6
540 Cliff Redmond NA Dublin 2 6
541 Eamon Dempsey NA Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
542 Ronan Markey NA Sandycove 2 6
543 Ciaran O'Driscoll NA Half Moon 2 6
544 Maurice Mullen NA Eastern Bay 2 6
545 Ciaran Mahon M40 Terenure SC 1 6
546 Donal Murphy M Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
547 James Reidy NA Eastern Bay 2 6
548 Dietmar Weiss M40 Dublin 2 6
549 Maurice Walsh M40 Eastern Bay 2 6
550 James Mangan M North Dublin 2 6
551 Gavin Purtill NA Eastern Bay 2 6
552 Larry Mahony NA Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
553 Derek McArdle M Dublin 2 6
554 Sean Douglas M50 Aer Lingus 2 6
555 Paul Garry NA Eastern Bay 2 6
556 Declan Quinn M40 3D Masters 2 6
557 Cathal MacRuari M Wicklow 2 6
558 Declan O'Farrell M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
559 Declan Cahalane NA Aer Lingus 2 6
560 James Brady M Swim Ireland 2 6
561 David Van Zuydam M40 Terenure SC 2 6
562 Paul Joyce M40 Asgard 2 6
563 Brian Murphy M60 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
564 David Smith M Wicklow 2 6
565 Shane Redmond NA Coolmine 2 6
566 Brian Marsh NA Eastern Bay 2 6
567 Brian Kelly NA Wicklow 2 6
568 David Rodgers M50 ILDSA 2 6
569 David O'Brien NA NAC Masters 2 6
570 Larry Dawson M50 Templeogue 2 6
571 Brian Cheevers NA Aer Lingus 2 6
572 Simon Murray M ILDSA 2 6
573 Liam O'Gradaigh NA Aer Lingus 2 6
574 David McNeive NA Clontarf 2 6
575 Ivan Eustace NA NAC Masters 2 6
576 Breccene Ennis NA Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
577 Darren Spellman NA Tallaght Masters 2 6
578 Bobby Byrne M Aer Lingus 2 6
579 Stephen Millar NA ILDSA 2 6
580 Darragh Phelan M Wicklow 2 6
581 Oriel Lett NA Dublin 2 6
582 Ivan Eustace M40 NAC Masters 2 6
583 Gavin McLoughlin M Eastern Bay 2 6
584 Stephen Smyth NA 3D Masters 2 6
585 Daniel Hunt NA Eastern Bay 2 6
586 Gavin Dalton M40 Dublin 2 6
587 Mark Dunne M Dublin 2 6
588 Damien Leonard M40 Wicklow 2 6
589 Damien Kelly M50 Eastern Bay 1 6
590 Pat Chambers M Sandycove 2 6
591 Peter Hegarty M50 Dublin 2 6
592 Barry Nolan M North Dublin 2 6
593 Teifion Williams NA Meath Masters 1 6
594 Gary Morton M50 Wicklow 2 6
595 Barry Cahill M40 Wicklow 2 6
596 Terry Keogh NA Eastern Bay 2 6
597 Michael Grogan M Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
598 Thomas Duffy M 3D Masters 2 6
599 Thomas Keogh M Wicklow 2 6
600 Cormac Redmond NA Coolmine 2 6
601 Feilim O'Maolain M50 Phoenix 2 6
602 Fred English NA Phoenix 2 6
603 Andy O'Brien M40 Wicklow 2 6
604 Mark Waters NA Coolmine 1 5
605 Joe Moran M40 ILDSA 1 5
606 Brian McCaffrey NA Clontarf 1 4
607 Eoghan Devine NA Clontarf 1 4
608 Patrick Maguire NA Phoenix 1 4
609 Ceall O'Dunlaing NA Dublin 1 4
610 Martin Reddington NA Clontarf 1 4
611 Eddie Donegan NA Tallaght Masters 1 4
612 David Farrell M50 Overseas 1 4
613 Sean Garry M Cormorants 1 4
614 Joe Durkan NA ILDSA 1 4
615 Dave Duggan NA Phoenix 1 4
616 Jorn Langhave M40 Tallaght Masters 1 4
617 Sergio Ortega M40 Overseas 1 4
618 Niall Fahy M40 NAC Masters 1 4
619 Aaron Moore NA NAC Masters 1 4
620 Francisco Excuder M40 Swim Ireland 1 4
621 Simon Murray NA ILDSA 1 4
622 Cian Connaughton NA NAC Masters 1 4
623 Paul Fallon NA Wexford Masters 1 4
624 Colm Colohan NA Wicklow 1 4
625 Ross Beacom M Wicklow 1 4
626 Peter Bolger M50 Wexford Masters 1 4
627 Ronan Joyce NA Eastern Bay 1 3
628 Ciaran Weafer NA Eastern Bay 1 3
629 Ciaran Mahony M40 Terenure SC 1 3
630 Ciaran Harding NA Guinness 1 3
631 Rory Hanrahan NA NAC Masters 1 3
632 Cian Molloy NA Wicklow 1 3
633 Rory Keane NA Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
634 Rory McGlynn M50 Overseas 1 3
635 Rory O'Callaghan NA Dublin 1 3
636 Ross MacMahon M Half Moon 1 3
637 Cian Clarke M Slaney Sharks 1 3
638 Sam McGlynn M ESB 1 3
639 William Wolohan NA Guinness 1 3
640 Cathal Miller NA Eastern Bay 1 3
641 Buddy Kinsella M50 Wicklow 1 3
642 Bruce Goldberg M50 Overseas 1 3
643 Sean Ray NA Guinness 1 3
644 Brian Walsh M Dublin 1 3
645 Shane Gibney M Trojan Masters 1 3
646 Brian O'Regan NA Terenure SC 1 3
647 Brian McCaffrey M Clontarf 1 3
648 Simon Egan NA Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
649 Brian Heffernan NA Meath Masters 1 3
650 Brian Fahy NA North Dublin 1 3
651 Brendan O'Connell M Kingdom Masters 1 3
652 Brendan Mulvaney NA Dublin 1 3
653 Stephen Doyle M Terenure SC 1 3
654 Stephen Eustace NA NAC Masters 1 3
655 Brendan Bunbury NA Tallaght Masters 1 3
656 Stephen Harris NA Aer Lingus 1 3
657 Bobby Byrne NA Aer Lingus 1 3
658 Bjorn Ludick NA Half Moon 1 3
659 Stephen Nolan NA North Dublin 1 3
660 Billy Hann NA Aer Lingus 1 3
661 Bernard Boran NA Aer Lingus 1 3
662 Ben Lewis M ILDSA 1 3
663 Ben Lawlor M Sandycove 1 3
664 Ben David M Barracuda 1 3
665 Stephen Wall NA Eastern Bay 1 3
666 Steve Kerr M40 Overseas 1 3
667 Ben Armstrong M Wicklow 1 3
668 Barry O'Connor NA Mespil 1 3
669 Barry Nolan NA North Dublin 1 3
670 Barry Murphy NA NAC Masters 1 3
671 Barry Lyons NA Templeogue 1 3
672 Thomas Downey M Dublin 1 3
673 Tiarnan Colvin M St Vincents 1 3
674 Anthony O'Leary M40 Garda 1 3
675 Anthony Brew NA Mespil 1 3
676 Andy Cropley M Overseas 1 3
677 Tim Jago NA Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
678 Andrew Griffith NA NAC Masters 1 3
679 Andrew Flanagan M50 Overseas 1 3
680 Tom Healy NA Guinness 1 3
681 Alejandro Carrasco M Dublin 1 3
682 Alan Coleman NA 40 ft Walruses 1 3
683 Ultan O'Reilly M Eastern Bay 1 3
684 Ultan O'Reilly NA Eastern Bay 1 3
685 Adam McCarthy NA Templeogue 1 3
686 Adam McCarthy M Phoenix 1 3
687 Adam Caulfield M Corrib 1 3
688 Adam Carroll NA Sandycove 1 3
689 William Tracey NA Phoenix 1 3
690 Loughlin Campion M Swim Ireland 1 3
691 Luke Harris M Aer Lingus 1 3
692 Marc Demers M50 Overseas 1 3
693 Luke McMullan M Dublin 1 3
694 Liam Smyth M Corrib 1 3
695 Kieran Greene M St Vincents 1 3
696 Mark Fleming NA Aer Lingus 1 3
697 Kevin Williamson NA Terenure SC 1 3
698 Kevin Thornton M Guinness 1 3
699 Mark Kennedy M40 3D Masters 1 3
700 Kevin Prendergast NA North Dublin 1 3
701 Ken Murray NA Half Moon 1 3
702 Mark McCabe M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
703 Mark McCabe NA Eastern Bay 1 3
704 Mark O'Connor M Otter 1 3
705 Keith O'Connor M40 Guinness 1 3
706 Keith Browne M Eastern Bay 1 3
707 Karl Wilkes NA North Dublin 1 3
708 Joseph Walsh NA Sandycove 1 3
709 Jordi Albertros NA North Dublin 1 3
710 Martin McCaffrey M50 Half Moon 1 3
711 Martin Murphy M Sandycove 1 3
712 John Ward NA Aer Lingus 1 3
713 John P Murphy M40 NAC Masters 1 3
714 John Pickering M60 Dublin 1 3
715 John Fitzgerald NA Aer Lingus 1 3
716 John Costigan NA Aer Lingus 1 3
717 Maurice Walsh NA Eastern Bay 1 3
718 John Costigan M Aer Lingus 1 3
719 Michael Carolan NA 3D Masters 1 3
720 John Brereton NA Eastern Bay 1 3
721 Michael Cope NA North Dublin 1 3
722 Joey O'Dea NA Half Moon 1 3
723 Jia Ma M Swim Ireland 1 3
724 Michael Nesdale NA Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
725 Michael Rosencrantz M40 US Masters 1 3
726 Jeff McCormick M40 ILDSA 1 3
727 James Sargent NA Half Moon 1 3
728 James O'Neill NA Eastern Bay 1 3
729 James Caulfield M Clontarf 1 3
730 Mick Moran NA Phoenix 1 3
731 Jack Meade M60 NAC Masters 1 3
732 Jack Hegarty NA Dublin 1 3
733 Morgan O'Reilly NA Eastern Bay 1 3
734 Ivan Cummins M40 3D Masters 1 3
735 Niall Callan M ILDSA 1 3
736 Niall Cornyn M Coolmine 1 3
737 Niall Cornyn NA Coolmine 1 3
738 Ion Lazarenco M Provincial 1 3
739 Hugh Demers M Overseas 1 3
740 Harry Harbison NA Limerick Masters 1 3
741 Greg O' Dwyer M40 Overseas 1 3
742 Grant Carroll NA North Dublin 1 3
743 Gerry Cleary NA Clontarf 1 3
744 Gerry Claffey NA NAC Masters 1 3
745 Gerry Buggy NA Tallaght Masters 1 3
746 Geoffrey Meynet NA Eastern Bay 1 3
747 Geoffrey Meynet M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
748 Noel Murphy NA Sandycove 1 3
749 Gavin Purtill M Eastern Bay 1 3
750 Noel Ryan NA Terenure SC 1 3
751 Oisin Nolan M Wicklow 1 3
752 Oliver Kelly M Terenure SC 1 3
753 Oran Murphy M NAC Masters 1 3
754 Gavin O'Halloran M 3D Masters 1 3
755 Gavin McLoughlin NA Eastern Bay 1 3
756 Padraig Brady NA Eastern Bay 1 3
757 Garret Healy NA Guinness 1 3
758 Gareth Quigley NA NAC Masters 1 3
759 Frank Smith M40 Wicklow 1 3
760 Fran Finnegan M50 3D Masters 1 3
761 Patrick Bolster M50 Dublin 1 3
762 Fergal McVeigh NA Guinness 1 3
763 Patrick Corkery NA NAC Masters 1 3
764 Patrick Keogh M Wicklow 1 3
765 Feilim O'Maolain NA Phoenix 1 3
766 Patrick McGuinness NA Meath Masters 1 3
767 Etienne Calmelet NA Dublin 1 3
768 Eoin Foster NA Aer Lingus 1 3
769 Eoghan Bolger NA North Dublin 1 3
770 Eamonn Caulfield M50 Corrib 1 3
771 Paul Curran 3D NA 3D Masters 1 3
772 Donal Maguire M50 Wicklow 1 3
773 Paul Dolan NA Aer Lingus 1 3
774 Dermot O'Reilly M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
775 Paul Fox M40 Wicklow 1 3
776 Derek White NA Templeogue 1 3
777 Declan Marnane M50 Wicklow 1 3
778 Declan Brennan M Dublin 1 3
779 David Murphy NA ILDSA 1 3
780 Paul Mulvehill NA Eastern Bay 1 3
781 David Gillespie M50 Wicklow 1 3
782 David Campbell NA Garda 1 3
783 Danni Gregersen NA Dublin 1 3
784 Danni Gregersen M Dublin 1 3
785 Dan Nadaner M60 USA Masters 1 3
786 Dan Brennan M40 Wicklow 1 3
787 Damien Murray M50 Tallaght Masters 1 3
788 Csaba Egly NA Templeogue 1 3
789 Csaba Egly M ILDSA 1 3
790 Peter Kelly NA North Dublin 1 3
791 Peter Whitty M 40 ft Walruses 1 3
792 Phelim May NA Dublin 1 3
793 Conor Smyth M Corrib 1 3
794 Philip Clarke NA North Dublin 1 3
795 Conor Power M Provincial 1 3
796 Philip Power M Viking 1 3
797 Conor McInerney M Wicklow 1 3
798 Conor Foley NA NAC Masters 1 3
799 Conall O'Sullivan M Wicklow 1 3
800 Conall O'Raghallaigh NA Aer Lingus 1 3
801 Rene Kral NA Sandycove 1 3
802 Richard Airey NA Terenure SC 1 3
803 Conall O'Raghallaigh M40 Aer Lingus 1 3
804 Richard Fitzgerald NA Phoenix 1 3
805 Richard Robinson M40 Overseas 1 3
806 Colm Corrigan M Wicklow 1 3
807 Robert Taylor M40 Phoenix 1 3
808 Robert Taylor NA Phoenix 1 3
809 Rob Genest NA Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
810 Rob Ryan M Aer Lingus 1 3
811 Rob Ryan NA Aer Lingus 1 3
812 Colin Smyth NA NAC Masters 1 3
813 Colin McDonagh NA Dublin 1 3
Ladies
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Helena Butterfield F50 Glenalbyn Masters 21 107
2 Claire O'Dwyer F60 Dublin 21 102
3 Eileen Cantwell F60 Eastern Bay 19 94
4 Siobhan O'Brien F50 NAC Masters 17 93
5 Kinny Bolton F40 Aer Lingus Masters 18 90
6 Colette Kelly F40 Guinness 17 87
7 Ann Marie Kenrick F50 Phoenix 16 84
8 Liz McCarthy F50 NAC Masters 16 83
9 Mary Rose Keegan F50 Dublin 16 81
10 Sheila Knowles F50 Eastern Bay 17 81
11 Rachel Jackson F40 Eastern Bay 14 76
12 Hilda Grace F40 Sandycove 13 74
13 Christine Mahoney F60 Dublin 15 73
14 Patricia Heffernan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 17 71
15 Linda Clarke F40 Glenalbyn Masters 12 71
16 Anne McAdam F60 Phoenix 14 70
17 Jackie O'Connor F NAC Masters 14 69
18 Sharon Concarr F NAC Masters 13 68
19 Sandra Trappe F50 Dublin 14 67
20 Yvon McCarthy F Aer Lingus Masters 13 67
21 Sharon Smith F40 Dublin 13 65
22 Una Ryan F Dublin 13 63
23 Joan Delaney F50 Phoenix 10 61
24 Catherine DeBlacam F Dublin 10 59
25 Nicola Gilliland F50 Eastern Bay 17 58
26 Gina Murphy F50 Glenalbyn Masters 12 57
27 Bronwyn Cummings F Aer Lingus Masters 11 56
28 Julie Roche F NAC Masters 10 56
29 Anna-Marie Mooney F40 Eastern Bay 12 55
30 Tiffiny Quinn F40 Dublin 10 54
31 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne F50 Glenalbyn Masters 11 54
32 Suzanne Deignan F40 NAC Masters 13 54
33 Clodagh Nolan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 11 54
34 Marjan McCarthy F50 Aer Lingus Masters 10 54
35 Rachel Kenny F Dublin 10 53
36 Therese Molyneaux F50 Dublin 9 51
37 Deirdre Ossanlou F40 Phoenix 11 51
38 Roisin Hennessy F40 Wicklow 9 50
39 Emer Cannon F40 Glenalbyn Masters 11 50
40 Amy Murphy F50 East Coast Open Water 10 48
41 Maeve Dunne F60 Dublin 10 48
42 Jennifer Murrin F Glenalbyn Masters 8 48
43 Mary Aldridge F50 Wicklow 9 48
44 Tara Smith F40 Dublin 10 48
45 Emer McLoughlin F60 Eastern Bay 11 47
46 Vanessa Daws F40 Eastern Bay 10 47
47 Sarah Muldoon F Guinness 7 46
48 Deirdre Morris F40 Aer Lingus Masters 9 45
49 Maria Quintanilla F40 NAC Masters 13 45
50 Sandra O'Leary F50 NAC Masters 9 45
51 Marie Kelly F60 Dublin 11 44
52 Sahoko Blake F40 Wicklow 8 43
53 Dymphna Morris F50 Swim4life 9 43
54 Aine Mariga F NAC Masters 7 43
55 Kate Sherry F Guinness 7 42
56 Mary Burbage F50 Wicklow 8 41
57 Brenda Horgan F50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 41
58 Susan Dillon F Guinness 7 41
59 Jenny Faherty NA Eastern Bay 7 41
60 Sunniva O'Flynn F50 Phoenix 9 40
61 Susan Kelly F50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 40
62 Kinny Bolton NA Aer Lingus Masters 6 40
63 Rachel Jackson NA Eastern Bay 6 39
64 Brenda Smith F50 Eastern Bay 9 39
65 Niamh Dunne F Dublin 8 39
66 Bridie Power F50 Glenalbyn Masters 10 39
67 Melissa Corbally F40 NAC Masters 8 39
68 Marian Lee F60 Guinness 9 38
69 Angela Leonard F40 Wicklow 8 38
70 Orla Gogarty F Guinness 6 38
71 Claire O'Dwyer NA Dublin 6 38
72 Jennifer Gilbert F Swim4life 9 38
73 Yvon McCarthy NA Aer Lingus Masters 6 37
74 Ruth Hegarty F Aer Lingus Masters 8 37
75 Martina Ring F40 Phoenix 8 37
76 Anita Foran F40 Dublin 7 36
77 Eithne Moran F40 Dublin 8 36
78 Simone Saab F Glenalbyn Masters 7 36
79 Maria Quintanilla NA NAC Masters 5 36
80 Sarah Browne F Swim4life 7 36
81 Lisa Jensen F Eastern Bay 7 35
82 Annabelle Ponsonby F Barracuda 7 35
83 Thelma Jones F50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 34
84 Helen O'Reilly F40 Eastern Bay 7 34
85 Cathy Owens F40 Wicklow 8 34
86 Ann Coughlan F40 NAC Masters 7 34
87 Joan Morton F Wicklow 7 34
88 Sharon Kelly F40 Sandycove 7 33
89 Elaine McGurrell F Eastern Bay 7 33
90 Rachel Lee NA Guinness 6 33
91 Rosanne Marshall F Eastern Bay 6 32
92 Mary Kelly F50 Aer Lingus Masters 6 32
93 Anne McAdam NA Phoenix 6 31
94 Margaret Thomas F50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 31
95 Rachel Lee F Guinness 5 31
96 Carol Finlay F40 Aer Lingus Masters 6 31
97 Alison Lynch F NAC Masters 7 31
98 Gaye Regan F50 NAC Masters 6 31
99 Orla Walsh F ESB 6 31
100 Claudine Hughes F40 ILDSA 7 31
101 Gillian Gavaghan F ESB 5 30
102 Aisling Castle F Trojan 7 30
103 Jenny Faherty F40 Eastern Bay 6 30
104 Sheila Fleming F40 Aer Lingus Masters 6 30
105 Afric Creedon F40 NAC Masters 7 29
106 Suzy Stok F Dublin 5 29
107 Alice Flood F Swim4life 6 29
108 Alison Bourke F Dublin 6 28
109 Susan Dillon NA Guinness 4 28
110 Vanessa Fenton F40 3D Masters 6 28
111 Charlotte Reid NA Aer Lingus Masters 5 28
112 Anne-Marie Bourke F50 Dublin