Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Thanks to Neil from howdidyouswim.com for providing the pre 2022 results.
Swimmer Of The Year
Men
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Hugo Camacho Romero M50 Half Moon 24 119
2 Noel Browne M50 Templeogue 24 113
3 John Reilly M40 NAC Masters 24 111
4 Niall O'Sullivan M40 Dublin 24 110
5 Keith Fay M40 Templeogue 24 109
6 Paul Byrne M50 North Dublin 23 106
7 Chris Maghrajh M40 Eastern Bay 21 106
8 Aidan Robertson M40 Phoenix 24 103
9 Bill McKeon M60 Glenalbyn Masters 24 100
10 Shay Dillon M50 Guinness 22 100
11 Ciaran Balfe M40 NAC Masters 23 99
12 John McCarthy M50 NAC Masters 20 97
13 John A McCarthy M50 Swim4Life 22 96
14 Aidan Hickey M Phoenix 24 95
15 Dario Fernandez M40 Clontarf 19 93
16 Martin Graham M50 NAC Masters 21 92
17 Mick O'Kane M40 North Dublin 21 90
18 William Mullen M50 Templeogue 19 90
19 Barry O'Sullivan M40 Dublin 20 89
20 John Redmond M60 Sandycove 19 87
21 Gerry Claffey M50 NAC Masters 20 87
22 Martin Reddington M50 Clontarf 18 86
23 Pat O'Driscoll M50 Templeogue 20 85
24 Mick Kelly M40 St Vincents 18 82
25 Paul Nolan M40 Dublin 19 81
26 Barry Dunne M40 Phoenix 19 80
27 Stevie Doyle M60 Sandycove 19 79
28 Liam O'Gradaigh M40 Aer Lingus Masters 18 78
29 Eamonn Slattery M40 Phoenix 21 78
30 Marco Losi M40 Dublin 15 75
31 Brian Nolan M40 Clontarf 17 75
32 Patrick Maguire M50 Phoenix 19 75
33 Declan Proctor M60 Eastern Bay 24 74
34 Jim Tracey M40 Clontarf 16 73
35 Stefan Ray M NAC Masters 17 72
36 Larry Mahony M50 Glenalbyn Masters 16 72
37 Joe Durkan M50 Templeogue 14 72
38 Peter Dodd M60 Glenalbyn Masters 21 70
39 Mario Zeljkonic M NAC Masters 16 70
40 Rene Kral M50 Sandycove 18 70
41 Gerard Wilkes M40 North Dublin 17 69
42 James Scallon M40 NAC Masters 16 68
43 Gerry Dunne M50 Half Moon 17 68
44 John Farrell M NAC Masters 15 68
45 Neil Kennedy M North Dublin 15 68
46 Adam Lynch M40 Phoenix 20 67
47 Frank Carroll M60 Glenalbyn Masters 15 67
48 Robert Clarke M60 Eastern Bay 22 67
49 Andrew Glover M40 Aer Lingus Masters 13 66
50 Andrew Comerford M Dublin 15 66
51 Brian O'Regan M50 Terenure SC 15 66
52 Brian Murray M50 Eastern Bay 16 65
53 Jorn Langhave M40 Tallaght Masters 15 65
54 Dave Turner M40 North Dublin 13 65
55 Raymond Flanagan M50 Tallaght Masters 17 64
56 Chris Terry M60 Glenalbyn Masters 21 64
57 Eamonn Healy M60 Guinness 15 63
58 Yves Michalet M50 Dublin 21 63
59 Brian O'Dwyer M50 Guinness 15 62
60 David Wheelahan M40 Sandycove 13 62
61 Conor McKenna M40 North Dublin 14 61
62 Karl Schneider M40 Phoenix 13 61
63 Paul Dawson M50 Templeogue 17 60
64 Philip White M60 Eastern Bay 16 60
65 Pat Manning M60 Half Moon 15 59
66 Gerry Halligan M60 NAC Masters 15 59
67 Sean Nolan M Clontarf 15 58
68 Derek White M50 Templeogue 18 58
69 Gabriel Byrne M50 Templeogue 14 57
70 Dave Keenan M60 Phoenix 17 57
71 Donal Hickey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 17 57
72 Niall Tully M NAC Masters 14 57
73 Oriel Lett M40 Dublin 18 56
74 Alan McCormack M40 NAC Masters 15 56
75 Mick Mongey M50 St Vincents 12 56
76 Stephen O'Brien M North Dublin 12 55
77 Karl Toomey M40 Templeogue 11 55
78 Nick McNulty M50 Tallaght Masters 17 55
79 Peter Conway M50 Aer Lingus Masters 13 55
80 Ceall O'Dunlaing M40 Dublin 12 55
81 Bernard Sweeney M40 North Dublin 13 55
82 Dermot Marron M40 Dublin 12 54
83 Gareth O'Neill M Guinness 13 54
84 David Hobson M50 Templeogue 15 54
85 Andrew Griffith M40 NAC Masters 16 54
86 Ronan Markey M50 Sandycove 11 54
87 Ronan O'Driscoll M40 North Dublin 11 54
88 Colm Walsh M40 Clontarf 13 54
89 Ronan Dalton M50 Half Moon 13 53
90 Larry Staines M50 Glenalbyn Masters 13 53
91 Derek O'Connor M50 Mespil 14 52
92 Rory Hanrahan M NAC Masters 12 52
93 Billy Kehoe M50 Sandycove 14 52
94 Brendan Kirwan M50 Viking 17 52
95 Daire Corcoran M Dublin 12 51
96 Connor McCarthy M Swim4Life 12 51
97 Jimmy Seery M50 North Dublin 13 51
98 Niall McAndrew M40 Eastern Bay 17 51
99 Damien Kelly M40 Garda 13 51
100 Tom Healy M40 NAC Masters 12 50
101 Des Browne M50 Templeogue 13 50
102 Brian Gilmore M50 Glenalbyn Masters 9 49
103 Gerry Cleary M40 Clontarf 11 49
104 Jody Clarke M Dublin 12 49
105 Mark Hipwell M50 Glenalbyn Masters 14 49
106 Declan Cahalane M50 Aer Lingus Masters 13 48
107 Paul Reynolds M50 St Vincents 12 48
108 Ronan Joyce M40 NAC Masters 12 48
109 Mick Moran M40 Phoenix 13 48
110 Lorcan Shelley M50 Terenure SC 11 48
111 Lorin Murphy M40 Tallaght Masters 12 47
112 Maurice McGuire M50 Glenalbyn Masters 14 47
113 Niall Rafferty M40 Swim4Life 12 47
114 Brian McLoughlin M50 Half Moon 12 47
115 Jerry Kiersey M60 Eastern Bay 15 46
116 Tom Matthews M50 Templeogue 12 46
117 Neil Murphy M50 ESB 11 46
118 Keith Butler M Dublin 10 46
119 Barry Murphy M50 NAC Masters 11 46
120 Joe McSweeney M50 Eastern Bay 12 46
121 Paul Genocchi M Meath Masters 12 46
122 Lonan McDowell M50 Sandycove 12 45
123 Fergal McVeigh M Guinness 12 45
124 Frank Cope M50 North Dublin 11 45
125 Garrett McDermott M50 Glenalbyn Masters 13 45
126 Declan Culliton M60 Glenalbyn Masters 15 45
127 Phelim May M40 Dublin 9 44
128 Brian Kelly M50 Wicklow 10 44
129 Joey O'Dea M50 Half Moon 12 43
130 Conor Fallon M40 Eastern Bay 9 43
131 Pierre Tracey M Clontarf 9 42
132 David Swift M40 NAC Masters 10 42
133 Donncha O'Shiadhail M Swim4Life 11 42
134 Fergus Cooney M60 Sandycove 11 42
135 Conor O'Neill M40 Swim4Life 8 41
136 Gerald Devin M50 Dublin 9 40
137 Kai Griffin-English M Glenalbyn SC 8 40
138 Anthony Buggy M50 NAC Masters 12 40
139 Liam Ryan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 13 39
140 Bernard Boran M50 Aer Lingus Masters 9 39
141 Patrick McGuinness M Meath Masters 8 39
142 Daniel Hegarty M Dublin 8 39
143 Colm Leonard M40 Sandycove 10 38
144 Isaac Fitzmaurice M NAC SC 9 38
145 Jeff Hopkins M40 North Dublin 10 38
146 Jim Kavanagh M60 North Dublin 11 38
147 Brefni O'Reilly M50 Phoenix 10 38
148 Anthony Brew M Dublin 11 38
149 Alberto Placencia M Clontarf 8 38
150 Conor Murphy M40 Dublin 11 38
151 Gordon Beamish M40 NAC Masters 10 37
152 Cliff Redmond M40 Dublin 12 36
153 Kevin Walsh M Eastern Bay 8 36
154 Brendan Cope M North Dublin 8 36
155 Paul O'Sullivan M40 NAC Masters 9 36
156 Joseph Behan M40 Eastern Bay 12 36
157 Josh Reilly M Sandycove 8 36
158 Aaron Moore M NAC Masters 10 36
159 Scott Morton M Wicklow 8 36
160 Colin Smyth M50 NAC Masters 7 35
161 Philip Mooney M50 Guinness 10 35
162 Cian Connaughton M40 NAC Masters 8 35
163 Martin Bourke M50 Meath Masters 11 35
164 Alan Fogarty M Sandycove 9 35
165 Jamie Cope M North Dublin 9 35
166 Colin McDonagh M Dublin 9 35
167 William Irwin M40 Aer Lingus Masters 6 34
168 Michael McInerney M50 Dublin 10 34
169 Andrew Dunne M40 Eastern Bay 10 34
170 Ray Hegarty M40 Dublin 9 34
171 John Mullen M50 Phoenix 11 33
172 Stephen Smyth M40 3D Masters 8 33
173 Eoghan McCarthy M Swim4Life 6 32
174 Pat Fennell M40 Meath Masters 8 32
175 Brendan O'Brien M Dublin 9 32
176 Padraic Gray M50 Templeogue 10 32
177 Ian Hutcheson M50 St Vincents 8 31
178 Jamie Murphy M40 Sandycove 7 31
179 Mark Farrell M50 Eastern Bay 10 31
180 Fergal Somerville M50 Eastern Bay 9 31
181 Tim Gill M40 Dublin 9 31
182 Kevin Cooper M50 Sandycove 8 31
183 Garry Keogh M40 Glenalbyn Masters 10 30
184 Brian Marsh M50 Eastern Bay 10 30
185 William Tracey M60 Phoenix 10 30
186 Colm Kinsella M60 Glenalbyn Masters 10 30
187 Mark May M Guinness 8 30
188 Sean Ray M50 Guinness 10 30
189 Paul Wynne M50 Half Moon 8 30
190 John Kilraine M50 Phoenix 10 30
191 Dave Hogan M40 Tallaght Masters 10 30
192 Cameron McKeever M40 Wicklow 7 30
193 Ken Turner M40 Clontarf 8 29
194 Conor Turner M North Dublin 7 29
195 Damian McKeever M40 Glenalbyn Masters 8 29
196 Martin Iglesias M Dublin 6 29
197 Brendan Murphy M Swim Ireland 6 29
198 Kevin Murphy M50 Glenalbyn Masters 8 29
199 Billy Hann M40 Aer Lingus Masters 6 29
200 Colin Creagh M40 Sandycove 6 28
201 David Scanlon M Eastern Bay 5 28
202 Patrick Corcoran M40 ILDSA 7 28
203 Brendan Bunbury M50 Tallaght Masters 9 27
204 Des King M40 Glenalbyn Masters 8 27
205 Ciaran O'Driscoll M50 Half Moon 9 27
206 Larry Mooney M60 Guinness 7 27
207 Brian Fahy M50 North Dublin 9 27
208 Niall Jameson M Wicklow 7 27
209 Gerry McGuinness M50 Swim Ireland 9 27
210 Eoin Cleary M40 Glenalbyn Masters 8 27
211 Stephen Lynch M40 Meath Masters 8 27
212 John Murray M50 Dublin 9 27
213 Paul Gallagher M50 Glenalbyn Masters 6 26
214 Doncha O'Sullivan M40 Aer Lingus Masters 7 26
215 Desmond Hayes M60 Sandycove 7 26
216 Luke Harris M Aer Lingus Masters 7 26
217 Jason Stynes M40 Half Moon 7 26
218 Francisco Escuder M40 NAC Masters 7 26
219 Johnny Finegan M Glenalbyn Masters 7 26
220 Paul Garry M40 Eastern Bay 5 26
221 Stephen Harris M50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 25
222 Terry Joyce M50 Eastern Bay 6 25
223 Eoin Fahy M40 Guinness 8 25
224 Niall O'Gorman M Templeogue 5 25
225 Paul Fallon M40 Wexford Masters 7 25
226 Gary Smith M40 Guinness 8 25
227 George Dunne M40 Half Moon 7 25
228 Colum Murphy M Sandycove 7 25
229 Ger Kennedy M40 East Coast Open Water 7 25
230 Colm McGrattan M50 Phoenix 8 25
231 Patrick Corkery M40 NAC Masters 8 25
232 Padraig Brady M50 Eastern Bay 6 25
233 Breccene Ennis M40 Glenalbyn Masters 7 24
234 Dominic Mullan M40 ILDSA 5 24
235 Damien Leonard M40 Wicklow 8 24
236 Stephen Wall M50 Eastern Bay 7 24
237 Jack Hegarty M Dublin 7 24
238 Gerry Monaghan M40 Dublin 8 24
239 Michael Murphy M50 Glenalbyn Masters 8 24
240 Cian Molloy M50 Wicklow 8 24
241 Gerry Buggy M50 Tallaght Masters 7 24
242 Joe Moran M40 Templeogue 6 23
243 Stephen Millar M40 ILDSA 7 23
244 Cathal Middleton M Garda 7 23
245 Eamon Dempsey M40 Glenalbyn Masters 6 23
246 Peter Winfield M50 ILDSA 6 23
247 Alan Coleman M 40 ft Walruses 7 22
248 David O'Brien M40 NAC Masters 5 22
249 Maurice Mullen M60 Eastern Bay 7 22
250 Dermot O'Reilly M60 Glenalbyn Masters 6 22
251 Michael Nesdale M40 Glenalbyn Masters 7 22
252 Brock Coughlan M50 St Vincents 7 22
253 John P Murphy M40 NAC Masters 6 22
254 John O'Connor M Eastern Bay 7 22
255 Brian Balfe M40 NAC Masters 6 21
256 Frank Chatham M50 North Dublin 6 21
257 Rowan Guinan M40 Eastern Bay 7 21
258 Gerard Carty M40 ILDSA 6 21
259 Gerard Tully M40 Meath Masters 7 21
260 Eoin Gaffney M40 Phoenix 7 21
261 Paul Hogan M50 Wicklow 7 21
262 Darragh Mullen M Phoenix 7 21
263 Richard Dunne M Swim Ireland 7 21
264 Zane Cashman M40 Tallaght Masters 7 21
265 Warren Fay M40 Tallaght Masters 7 21
266 Brian Murphy M60 Glenalbyn Masters 7 21
267 Brian Walsh M Dublin 7 21
268 Joe Walsh M40 ESB 7 21
269 Ciaran Harding M50 Guinness 7 21
270 Dermot O'Donnell M50 ILDSA 7 21
271 Ciaran Caverly M50 St Vincents 7 21
272 John Tracey M50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 21
273 Peter Bolger M50 Wexford Masters 6 21
274 Gavin Curley M Sandycove 6 21
275 Ronan Travers M40 NAC Masters 6 20
276 Cormac McKenna M40 East Coast Open Water 5 20
277 Tom Gallagher M40 Meath Masters 6 19
278 Pat Cowman M50 Guinness 5 19
279 David Yeates M50 NAC Masters 6 19
280 Stephen Browne M Tempelogue 6 18
281 John Ward M50 Aer Lingus Masters 6 18
282 Paul Curran M Eastern Bay 5 18
283 Tom Loftus M60 Eastern Bay 5 18
284 Allen Evans M40 East Coast Open Water 6 18
285 Niall Callan M ILDSA 6 18
286 Anthony Mullins WS M60 Eastern Bay 6 18
287 Eoin Boyle M40 North Dublin 4 18
288 William Irwin M40 St Vincents 4 18
289 Ciaran Ganley M Aer Lingus Masters 6 18
290 Trevor Rufli M50 Dublin 6 18
291 Tony Connolly M50 Sandycove 6 18
292 Shay Foody M Dublin 6 18
293 Alan Smeaton M50 Eastern Bay 6 18
294 Jerry McSweeney M40 ILDSA 6 18
295 Noel Mostyn M60 Garda 6 18
296 Ross Beacom M40 Wicklow 5 17
297 Mark Dunne M Dublin 5 17
298 William Tindal M Dublin 3 17
299 Stephen Murphy M Sandycove 5 17
300 Paul Dolan M50 Aer Lingus Masters 5 17
301 Paul O'Flynn M Half Moon 5 17
302 Padraig Cahill M Wicklow 2 16
303 Charles Harper M50 Dublin 3 16
304 Grant Carroll M North Dublin 5 16
305 Conor Foley M NAC Masters 5 16
306 Cormac MacCionnaith M40 East Coast Open Water 3 16
307 Kevin Williamson M50 Terenure SC 4 16
308 Tony Brazil M60 Wexford Masters 5 16
309 David Green M50 Eastern Bay 4 16
310 Colin Wilson M40 Wexford Masters 5 15
311 Remigijus Baltrusmtis M40 Wicklow 3 15
312 Greg Straton M Eastern Bay 3 15
313 Neal O'Grady M40 Wexford Masters 5 15
314 Mick Feehan M50 Garda 5 15
315 Richard Fitzgerald M60 Phoenix 5 15
316 Max Paindavoine M40 Phoenix 5 15
317 David Cherry M50 Garda 5 15
318 Anthony Mullins M60 Eastern Bay 5 15
319 Niklas Moelders M Wicklow 5 15
320 Patrick Bolster M50 Dublin 4 14
321 Conor Power M Carrick Dippers 4 14
322 Niall Clancy M Dublin 4 13
323 Stephen Stenson M40 Aer Lingus Masters 4 13
324 Eoghan O'Hargain M Dublin 2 13
325 Padraig Lavin M Aer Lingus Masters 3 13
326 Pawel Rudzinski M ILDSA 4 12
327 Stephen Stenson M40 Aer Lingus 3 12
328 Brian Coughlan M40 NAC Masters 4 12
329 Michael Cope M50 North Dublin 4 12
330 Paul Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 3 12
331 Darragh Aiken M40 Glenalbyn Masters 4 12
332 Gerry O'Donnell M50 Half Moon 4 12
333 David Smith M Wicklow 4 12
334 John Fitzgerald M40 Aer Lingus Masters 4 12
335 Mark Lynch M40 Eastern Bay 4 12
336 Aidan Hampson M50 North Dublin 4 12
337 Liam O'Gradaigh M40 Aer Lingus 3 12
338 David Campbell M Garda 4 12
339 Ciaran Hughes M40 Phoenix 4 12
340 Dominic Coyle M60 Glenalbyn Masters 4 12
341 George Gaskin M Aer Lingus 2 11
342 Shane Desmond M40 Glenalbyn Masters 2 11
343 Rob Genest M60 Glenalbyn Masters 3 11
344 Des Carton WS M50 Wicklow 3 11
345 David Crimmins M Terenure SC 3 11
346 Paul Curran 3D M40 3D Masters 3 11
347 Aidan Murphy M Sandycove 3 11
348 Gerald Devin Dublin 1 10
349 Colm Colohan M40 Wicklow 2 10
350 Conor McInerney M Wicklow 1 10
351 Billy Hann M40 Aer Lingus 2 10
352 Ron Hardie M60 Dublin 3 9
353 Bernard Boran M50 Aer Lingus 3 9
354 Brian Mongey M50 NAC Masters 3 9
355 Coleman Carey WS M60 Wexford Masters 3 9
356 Darmuid Roche M40 Phoenix 3 9
357 David Gillespie M50 Wicklow 3 9
358 Eamonn Walsh M40 ILDSA 3 9
359 Eoin Foster M Aer Lingus Masters 3 9
360 Eoin O'Neill M40 Swim Ireland 3 9
361 Graham Rice M50 NAC Masters 3 9
362 Iomhar Noone M Phoenix 3 9
363 James Conway M60 Clontarf 3 9
364 Jan-Ove Kristianson M50 Wicklow 3 9
365 Peter Conway M50 Aer Lingus 3 9
366 Aaron Glynn M40 North Dublin 3 9
367 Simon Moran M50 NAC Masters 3 9
368 Thomas Duffy M 3D Masters 3 9
369 Tim Jago M Swim Ireland 3 9
370 Tommy Moran M60 Wicklow 3 9
371 Pierre Fayolle M Dublin 1 8
372 Fred English M Phoenix 2 8
373 Conor A Murphy M Swim Ireland 1 8
374 Tommy O'Donoghue M North Dublin 1 8
375 Adam Caulfield M St Vincents 2 8
376 Darren Martin M40 Garda 1 8
377 Colum Gregory M Aer Lingus Masters 1 7
378 Cameron McKeever M40 ILDSA 2 7
379 David Malone M40 Terenure SC 2 7
380 Ion Lazarenco M ILDSA 2 7
381 George Gaskin M Aer Lingus Masters 2 7
382 Philip Clarke M50 North Dublin 2 7
383 Simon Murray M ILDSA 2 6
384 Shane Moraghan M40 Half Moon 2 6
385 Leon Gordon M St Fiachs 1 6
386 Denis O'Brien M60 Wicklow 2 6
387 Ciaran Mahon M50 Terenure SC 2 6
388 Gary Morton M50 Wicklow 2 6
389 Stephen Browne M Templeogue 2 6
390 Mark Kennedy M40 3D Masters 2 6
391 Brian Kehoe M East Coast Open Water 2 6
392 Paul Dolan M50 Aer Lingus 2 6
393 Joe Caulfield M60 St Vincents 2 6
394 Jimmy Duffy M50 Wicklow 2 6
395 Markus Moelders M40 Wicklow 2 6
396 Mike Haslam M50 Dublin 2 6
397 Donal Brady M40 Templeogue 2 6
398 Noel Ryan M40 Terenure SC 2 6
399 Mark Somers M40 North Dublin 2 6
400 Dermot Delaney M40 Phoenix 2 6
401 Maurice Walsh M40 Eastern Bay 2 6
402 Seamus Finelton M40 ILDSA 2 6
403 Mark Waters M40 Coolmine 2 6
404 Markus Molders M40 Wicklow 2 6
405 Andy O'Brien M40 Wicklow 2 6
406 Darragh Phelan M Wicklow 2 6
407 Andrew Hatherell M50 NAC Masters 2 6
408 Nicholas Kiersey M40 Eastern Bay 2 6
409 Dany LeGros M Templeogue 2 6
410 John Kelly M Dublin 2 6
411 James Connolly M60 Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
412 Mark Fleming M Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
413 Paul Manning M ILDSA 1 6
414 Paul Mulvehill M40 Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
415 Dylan O'Donovan M Wicklow 2 6
416 Donncha O'Siadhail M Swim4Life 2 6
417 Trevor Rufli M Dublin 2 6
418 Colum Gregory M40 Aer Lingus 1 5
419 Luca Mandrioli WS M Dublin 1 4
420 Warren Turner M NAC Masters 1 4
421 Pat Cowman M40 Guinness 1 4
422 Padraig Donovan M Swim Ireland 1 4
423 Zane Cashman M Tallaght Masters 1 4
424 Kevin Gibson M40 St Fiachs 1 4
425 Dermot Hickey M40 Wicklow 1 4
426 Kieran O'Connor M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
427 Ger Rowe M40 Swim Ireland 1 4
428 Pierre Tracey M40 Clontarf 1 3
429 Ray Donagh M40 Drogheda 1 3
430 David Malone M40 Terenure SC 1 3
431 David Dunne M Eastern Bay 1 3
432 Dave Farrell M40 Berkley Masters 1 3
433 Darren Tighe M Aer Lingus 1 3
434 Richard Airey M50 Terenure SC 1 3
435 Richard Robinson M40 Swim Ireland 1 3
436 Dara Cahill M Wicklow 1 3
437 Daniel Santos M60 Brazil 1 3
438 Daniel Hunt M Eastern Bay 1 3
439 Dan Brennan M40 Wicklow 1 3
440 Damien Kelly M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
441 Conor Vize M Wicklow 1 3
442 Ronan Travis M40 NAC Masters 1 3
443 Adam Ralph M Wicklow 1 3
444 Conor O'Neill M50 Swim4Life 1 3
445 Rory Keane WS M Swim Ireland 1 3
446 Rory Walsh M East Coast Open Water 1 3
447 Rossa Eblekillen M Coolmine 1 3
448 Conor O'Neill M Swim4Life 1 3
449 Sam McGlynn M ESB 1 3
450 Sam Timmons M Clontarf 1 3
451 Conall O'Sullivan M Wicklow 1 3
452 Sean Kenna M St Vincents 1 3
453 Conall O'Raghallaigh M40 Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
454 Colin Monaghan M Dublin 1 3
455 Cillian Colvin M NAC SC 1 3
456 William Wolohan M50 Guinness 1 3
457 Simon Torpay M 40 ft Walruses 1 3
458 Cian Clarke M Slaney Sharks 1 3
459 Stephen Browne M40 Tempelogue 1 3
460 Stephen Harris M50 Aer Lingus 1 3
461 Buddy Kinsella M50 Wicklow 1 3
462 Bru Byrne M50 Wicklow 1 3
463 Brian Judge M60 Eastern Bay 1 3
464 Brian Coughlan M50 NAC Masters 1 3
465 Brendan Almack M 40 ft Walruses 1 3
466 Botund Solymossy M Trojan 1 3
467 Ben McDonald M Swim Ireland 1 3
468 Steven Early M Templeogue 1 3
469 Barry Cahill M40 Wicklow 1 3
470 Thomas Higgins M East Coast Open Water 1 3
471 Tim Austin M40 Wicklow 1 3
472 Andrew Comerfers M50 Dublin 1 3
473 Allen Evans M50 East Coast Open Water 1 3
474 Alex Ennes M Trinity 1 3
475 Michael Kelleher M50 St Vincents 1 3
476 Adam Caulfield M Corrib 1 3
477 Alan Smeaton M Eastern Bay 1 3
478 Alan Cooke M North Dublin 1 3
479 Tony Cruise M50 Terenure SC 1 3
480 Tony O'Brien M50 NAC Masters 1 3
481 Trevor O'Shea M 40ft Walruss 1 3
482 Alan Barry M40 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
483 Alan Barry M Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
484 William Dolan M50 Clontarf 1 3
485 Aidan McCarthy M40 Garda 1 3
486 Adrian White M Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
487 Adrian Reynolds M40 Trojan 1 3
488 Adrian O'Connor M50 Wicklow 1 3
489 Martin Murphy M Sandycove 1 3
490 Max Connolly M50 Sandycove 1 3
491 Max Paindavoine M50 Phoenix 1 3
492 Alec Colvin M40 ESB 1 3
493 Mick Humby M40 Wicklow 1 3
494 Mario Zeljkonic M50 NAC Masters 1 3
495 Luke Flanaghan M Wicklow 1 3
496 Luca Mandrioli M Dublin 1 3
497 Mike Donaldson M40 Swim Ireland 1 3
498 Nathan O'Connor M Wicklow 1 3
499 Larry Dawson M50 Templeogue 1 3
500 Kieth Bentley M Wicklow 1 3
501 Kieran Greene M St Vincents 1 3
502 Niall Cornyn M Coolmine 1 3
503 Kevin O'Connor M50 Mespil 1 3
504 Niall Kavanagh M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
505 Kai Griffin-English M60 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
506 Juan Ruiz M North Dublin 1 3
507 John Ryan M40 Limerick Masters 1 3
508 John Morton M Wiklow SC 1 3
509 John Darcy WS M60 Wicklow 1 3
510 John Costigan M Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
511 John Costigan M Aer Lingus 1 3
512 Oliver Kelly M Terenure SC 1 3
513 John Broaders M50 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
514 Osgar O'Neill M Eastern Bay 1 3
515 Johnathon Farrell M Colmine 1 3
516 Jeremy Collins M40 Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
517 Pat Brennan M50 Wicklow 1 3
518 James Smyth M50 Western District 1 3
519 James Mangan M North Dublin 1 3
520 Jack Reilly M St Vincents 1 3
521 Iomhar Noone M60 Phoenix 1 3
522 Ian Jackman M Wexford Masters 1 3
523 Patrick Egan M Eastern Bay 1 3
524 Patrick Kelligher M St Vincents 1 3
525 Harry Harbison M50 Limerick Masters 1 3
526 Patrick Mcloughlin M40 3D Masters 1 3
527 Garret Doyle M Phoenix 1 3
528 Francisco Escuder M40 Swim Ireland 1 3
529 Fionn Camacho Romero M NAC Masters 1 3
530 Paul Fox M40 Wicklow 1 3
531 Feilim O'Maolain M50 Phoenix 1 3
532 Paul Gannon M60 NAC Masters 1 3
533 Eoin O'Neill M40 Atlantis 1 3
534 Eoin Foster M Aer Lingus 1 3
535 Eoghan Bolger M North Dublin 1 3
536 Paul Joyce M40 Asgard 1 3
537 Eddie Duffy M60 Garda 1 3
538 Eddie Donegan M40 Tallaght Masters 1 3
539 Donal Murphy WS M Swim Ireland 1 3
540 Donal Brady M50 Templeogue 1 3
541 Dermot Maguire WS M40 Swim Ireland 1 3
542 William Tindal M Swim Ireland 1 3
543 Peter McGloin M Wicklow 1 3
544 Peter McGloin M50 Wicklow 1 3
545 Derek Wilkes M60 North Dublin 1 3
546 Derek O'Brien M40 Eastern Bay 1 3
547 David Ward M Phoenix 1 3
548 Phillip Tracey M Clontarf 1 3
Ladies
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 Colette Kelly F40 Guinness 24 128
2 Claire O'Dwyer F60 Dublin 24 115
3 Jennifer Murrin F Dublin 18 104
4 Eileen Cantwell F60 Eastern Bay 19 98
5 Sandra Trappe F50 Dublin 19 97
6 Christine Mahoney F60 Dublin 17 95
7 Yvon McCarthy F Eastern Bay 19 94
8 Ann Marie Kenrick F50 Phoenix 17 93
9 Siobhan O'Brien F50 NAC Masters 19 93
10 Anne McAdam F60 Phoenix 18 87
11 Liz McCarthy F50 NAC Masters 17 83
12 Rachel Jackson F40 Eastern Bay 15 82
13 Sandra O'Leary F50 NAC Masters 18 82
14 Julie-Ann Somers F Dublin 16 81
15 Helen O'Reilly F40 Eastern Bay 13 77
16 Jessica Lamb F Dublin 15 73
17 Mairead Cashman F50 Dublin 14 72
18 Orla Mooney F40 Phoenix 13 72
19 Mary Rose Keegan F50 Dublin 16 72
20 Jennie Hickey F50 NAC Masters 14 71
21 Marie Kelly F60 Dublin 16 70
22 Helena Butterfield F50 Glenalbyn Masters 14 69
23 Jean Fogarty F40 NAC Masters 20 67
24 Eabha Ni Shiadhail F North Dublin 11 67
25 Charlotte Reid F Aer Lingus Masters 13 67
26 Brenda Horgan F50 Aer Lingus Masters 13 66
27 Anna-Marie Mooney F40 Eastern Bay 12 62
28 Amy Keating F Dublin 14 62
29 Patricia Heffernan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 15 61
30 Sheila Knowles F50 Eastern Bay 14 60
31 Bettina Korn F40 Eastern Bay 11 60
32 Joan Delaney F50 Phoenix 13 60
33 Mary Bolger-Hinds F40 ILDSA 12 59
34 Claudine Hughes F40 ILDSA 12 59
35 Sunniva O'Flynn F50 Phoenix 13 59
36 Una Ryan F Dublin 13 59
37 Mary Aldridge F50 Wicklow 12 58
38 Ciara Doran F City of Derry 9 57
39 Dymphna Morris F50 Aer Lingus Masters 11 55
40 Kinny Bolton F40 Aer Lingus Masters 11 55
41 Suzanne Deignan F40 NAC Masters 13 52
42 Evonne Hogan F40 Tallaght Masters 11 52
43 Rachel Kenny F40 Dublin 10 51
44 Brenda Smith F50 Eastern Bay 12 51
45 Eithne Moran F40 Dublin 13 50
46 Jackie O'Connor F NAC Masters 12 50
47 Caitr?ona Kehily F Dublin 9 50
48 Deirdre King F Dublin 10 50
49 Bronwyn Cummings F Aer Lingus Masters 11 49
50 Elena Green F60 Dublin 11 49
51 Sharon Smith F40 Dublin 11 48
52 Jennifer Gilbert F Swim4life 9 48
53 Mairin MacDevitt F60 Dublin 13 47
54 Tatiana Grosso F40 Eastern Bay 8 46
55 Sarah Muldoon F Guinness 8 45
56 Lorraine Heffernan F40 Meath Masters 11 45
57 Isabel Collins F40 Phoenix 9 44
58 Rachel Lee F Guinness 9 44
59 Deirdre NiGhabhann F Mespil 7 44
60 Sarah O'Doherty F50 Sandycove 9 43
61 Oonagh Conway F50 Glenalbyn Masters 8 42
62 Tiffiny Quinn F40 Dublin 10 42
63 Dee Tully F 3D Masters 12 41
64 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne F50 Glenalbyn Masters 9 41
65 Ann Coughlan F40 NAC Masters 10 41
66 Fiona McCormack F40 Eastern Bay 9 41
67 Ruth O'Reilly F40 Dublin 10 41
68 Mary Kelly F50 Aer Lingus Masters 8 41
69 Afric Creedon F40 NAC Masters 8 41
70 Joan Barron F40 St. Vincents 7 41
71 Tara Slevin F Glenalbyn Masters 8 41
72 Sheela Tynan F40 Tallaght Masters 8 40
73 Emer McLoughlin F60 Eastern Bay 9 40
74 Deirdre Ossanlou F50 Phoenix 9 40
75 Anne-Marie Bourke F50 Dublin 11 40
76 Karen Molloy F40 Aer Lingus Masters 8 40
77 Aine Mariga F NAC Masters 8 39
78 Ruth Hegarty F Aer Lingus Masters 8 39
79 Sharon Concarr F NAC Masters 7 39
80 Elaine Foster F40 NAC Masters 7 38
81 Tara Smith F40 Dublin 8 38
82 Maria Quintanilla F40 NAC Masters 9 38
83 Elaine McGurrell F40 Eastern Bay 10 37
84 Carmel Ahearn F40 Eastern Bay 7 37
85 Clodagh Nolan F50 Glenalbyn Masters 9 37
86 Nicola Gilliland F50 Eastern Bay 12 36
87 Susan Dillon F Guinness 8 36
88 Jennifer Stopford F40 NAC Masters 8 36
89 Monica Coll F Tempelogue 7 36
90 Emily Grace F East Coast Open Water 11 35
91 Melissa Corbally F40 NAC Masters 10 35
92 Marian Lee F60 Guinness 10 35
93 Catherine DeBlacam F Dublin 7 35
94 Caroline Rice F40 Tallaght Masters 6 34
95 Marjan McCarthy F60 Eastern Bay 7 34
96 Roisin Hennessy F40 Wicklow 7 34
97 Lisa Howley F40 Glenalbyn Masters 7 34
98 Angela Leonard F40 Wicklow 8 34
99 Mary Burbage F50 Wicklow 7 33
100 Joan Morton F50 Wicklow 8 33
101 Amy Murphy F50 Dublin 8 33
102 Orla Gogarty F Guinness 7 32
103 Ruth Kelly F40 NAC Masters 6 32
104 Ciara Dermody F40 Eastern Bay 7 32
105 Niamh Staunton F ESB 5 32
106 Maeve Masterson F Glenalbyn Waterpolo 5 32
107 Maeve Dunne F60 Dublin 7 32
108 Alison Bourke F Dublin 8 32
109 Deirdre Walsh F40 Phoenix 8 32
110 Laura Coughlan F NAC Masters 5 31
111 Valerie Hayes F Dublin 6 31
112 Lily O'Brien F40 Corrib 6 31
113 Leona Judge F40 Eastern Bay 9 30
114 Avril Markey F NAC Masters 7 30
115 Searon McGrattan F50 East Coast Open Water 5 30
116 Sharon Kelly F40 Sandycove 8 30
117 Bridie Power F50 Glenalbyn Masters 9 29
118 Catherine Carabine F40 Eastern Bay 8 29
119 Deirdre Dunne F50 St. Vincents 6 29
120 Clare Moelders F40 Wicklow 7 28
121 Margaret Thomas F60 Glenalbyn Masters 7 28
122 Sinead Moran F Wicklow 7 28
123 Suzy Stok F Dublin 6 28
124 Sabrina Wiedmer F Eastern Bay 6 28
125 Cecilia McAllister F40 Dublin 9 28
126 Lisa Essuman F Dublin 7 28
127 Catherine Fenton F Eastern Bay 6 27
128 Claire Jones F 3D Masters 6 27
129 Sinead Delaney F Phoenix 4 27
130 Leah Furlong F Wexford Masters 6 27
131 Allison Dowling F ILDSA 7 27
132 Clodagh Kiernan F40 Garda 5 27
133 Lisa Jensen F Eastern Bay 7 27
134 Sarah Browne F Swim4life 6 27
135 Orla Walsh F ESB 7 27
136 Joanna Hamilton F40 Wicklow 5 26
137 Debbie O'Connor F40 Wicklow 6 26
138 Eleanor Hogan F Aer Lingus Masters 5 26
139 Vivienne Conlon F50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 25
140 Claire O'Sullivan F40 Glenalbyn Masters 4 25
141 Una Campbell F50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 24
142 Joanne Maguire F40 NAC Masters 7 24
143 Catherine Leavy F40 Aer Lingus Masters 5 24
144 Heather Bourke F Dublin 6 24
145 Martina Ring F40 Phoenix 6 24
146 Denise Underwood F Wexford Masters 5 24
147 Nicola McNally F50 Tallaght Masters 7 24
148 Gina Murphy F50 Glenalbyn Masters 7 23
149 Jenny Faherty F40 Eastern Bay 6 23
150 Carmel Farrell F40 3D Masters 7 23
151 Vanessa Daws F40 Eastern Bay 6 23
152 Aileen O'Connor F Aer Lingus Masters 4 22
153 Shani Stalard F UCD 5 22
154 Pauline Underwood F50 St. Vincents 6 22
155 Kate Sherry F Aer Lingus Masters 5 22
156 Ailish Young F40 Dublin 7 21
157 Elizabeth Carolan F 3D Masters 6 21
158 Eimear Doyle F Glenalbyn Masters 6 21
159 Cathy Owens F50 Wicklow 5 21
160 Aoife Kiely F Dublin 7 21
161 Linda Clarke F40 Glenalbyn Masters 5 21
162 Ann O'Donovan F Dublin 5 21
163 Janice Clancy F40 Dublin 5 20
164 Julie Donnellan F60 Tuam 5 20
165 Aoife Byrne F ILDSA 3 20
166 Susan Kelly F50 Aer Lingus Masters 5 20
167 Lisa Anderson F Eastern Bay 3 19
168 Kay Brennan F60 Claremorris 5 19
169 Thelma Jones F50 Glenalbyn Masters 5 19
170 Lisa Carroll F40 Meath Masters 5 19
171 Therese Molyneaux F50 Dublin 4 19
172 Anne McGrane F50 NAC Masters 6 19
173 Paula Kristiansen F40 Wicklow 4 18
174 Carol Maloney F NAC Masters 4 18
175 Rachel Nevins F Trinity 4 18
176 Sahoko Blake F40 Wicklow 4 18
177 Siobhan Young F40 Dublin 6 18
178 Sorcha Gueret F Trojan 5 18
179 Susan Fleming F50 East Coast Open Water 6 18
180 Jane Frazer F40 Wicklow 4 17
181 Jennifer Markham F Aer Lingus Masters 3 17
182 Clodagh Moore F Aer Lingus Masters 5 17
183 Anita Foran F40 Dublin 4 17
184 Deirdre Morris F40 Aer Lingus Masters 3 17
185 Nessa Smith F40 NAC Masters 4 17
186 Kerry Kopke F ILDSA 5 16
187 Vanessa Scanlon F40 Aer Lingus Masters 3 16
188 Ane Rezola F Clontarf 2 16
189 Joy Redmond F40 Swim Ireland 3 16
190 Maria Schaler F Trinity 4 16
191 Cathy McGrath F50 Swim Ireland 3 16
192 Linsey Dunne F ILDSA 4 16
193 Anne Marie Feeney F60 Dublin 2 15
194 Saoirse Miller F Cormorants 3 15
195 Teena Gates F50 Eastern Bay 5 15
196 Sarah Farrelly F40 Aer Lingus Masters 3 15
197 Roisin Kelly F Dublin 4 15
198 Emer Cannon F40 Glenalbyn Masters 4 14
199 Collette Talbot F40 Mespil 4 13
200 Emma Smith F Wicklow 2 13
201 Maura Brennan F50 Claremorris 4 13
202 Kate Sherry F Guinness 2 13
203 Mary Kilbane F60 Dublin 4 13
204 Orla Mooney F Phoenix 3 13
205 Gina Potts F Sandycove 4 13
206 Linda Uokiene F40 Tallaght Masters 2 12
207 Mia Kristensen F Wicklow 3 12
208 Susan Henry F50 Dublin 3 12
209 Claire Morton F Wicklow 4 12
210 Sandra Goldsmith F Wexford Masters 4 12
211 Fiona Cooney F Corrib 2 12
212 Aoife Byrne F40 ILDSA 2 12
213 Oonagh Conway M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 12
214 Marie Kelly M60 Dublin 2 11
215 Sorcha Gueret M Trojan 2 11
216 Marjan McCarthy M60 Eastern Bay 2 11
217 Karen O'Brien F40 Wicklow 2 11
218 Sarah Horgan F Dublin 3 11
219 Margaret McCormack F40 Wicklow 3 11
220 Alice Flood F Swim4life 3 11
221 Labhaoise McKenna F40 Guinness 3 11
222 Sinead Delaney F Garda 2 11
223 Lisa Anderson F40 Eastern Bay 2 10
224 Michelle Hasler F40 Wicklow 2 10
225 Jackie O'Connor M NAC Masters 2 10
226 Sarah Browne M Swim4life 2 10
227 Tara Smith M40 Dublin 2 10
228 Jennifer Murrin M Dublin 2 10
229 Marjan McCarthy F60 Aer Lingus Masters 2 10
230 Helen Fagan F50 Eastern Bay 3 10
231 Jennifer Murrin F Glenalbyn Masters 3 10
232 Marian Lee M60 Guinness 2 10
233 Allison Dowling F IlDSA 2 10
234 Aileen O'Connor Aer Lingus Masters 1 10
235 Brenda Smith M50 Eastern Bay 2 10
236 Michelle McLaughlin F50 Eastern Bay 2 10
237 Hilda Grace F40 Glenalbyn Masters 2 10
238 Mairead Cashman M50 Dublin 2 9
239 Karen McGowan F Guinness 2 9
240 Dymphna Morris F50 Swim4life 3 9
241 Sinead Merrigan F ILSDA 3 9
242 Sharon Smith M40 Dublin 2 9
243 Ann Coughlan M40 NAC Masters 2 9
244 Nikki Fry F40 Wicklow 2 9
245 Helena Butterfield M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 9
246 Michelle McLaughlin F Eastern Bay 2 9
247 Michelle McCarthy F ILDSA 2 9
248 Deirdre Dunne M50 St. Vincents 2 9
249 Janice Clancy M40 Dublin 2 9
250 Jean Fogarty F NAC Masters 3 9
251 Lina Uokiene F40 Tallaght Masters 2 9
252 Joan Barron M40 St. Vincents 2 9
253 Lisa Essuman M Dublin 2 9
254 Naomi Beard F Trinity 1 8
255 Ava Fraser F50 Wicklow 1 8
256 Maria Schaler M Trinity 1 8
257 Ann Marie Kenrick M50 Phoenix 2 8
258 Orla Walsh M ESB 1 8
259 Patrice Nolan F Wicklow 2 8
260 Rachel Jackson M40 Eastern Bay 2 8
261 Ruth Kelly M40 NAC Masters 2 8
262 Evonne Hogan F50 Tallaght Masters 1 8
263 Sarah Early F Templeogue 1 8
264 Sarah Muldoon M Guinness 2 8
265 Valarie Hayes M50 Dublin 1 8
266 Sarah O'Reilly F50 Dublin 1 8
267 Vicky Johnston F40 Wicklow 2 8
268 Laura Coughlan M NAC Masters 2 8
269 Leona Judge M40 Eastern Bay 2 8
270 Emer Kelly M Wicklow 1 8
271 Andrea Newport F40 Limerick Masters 1 8
272 Catriona Carey F40 Wicklow 2 8
273 Ciara Feeney F Dublin 1 8
274 Sunniva O'Flynn M50 Phoenix 2 8
275 Ciara Dermody M40 Eastern Bay 1 8
276 Joanna Hamilton M40 Wicklow 2 8
277 Kathryn Fox F40 Wicklow 2 8
278 Vanessa Scanlon M Aer Lingus Masters 1 8
279 Mary Rose Keegan M50 Dublin 2 8
280 Muireann Toomes F40 Kells SC 2 8
281 Eimear O'Connor F40 NAC Masters 1 7
282 Elaine Fagan F 3D Masters 2 7
283 Eabha Ni Shadhail F North Dublin 2 7
284 Emer McLoughlin M60 Eastern Bay 1 7
285 Deirdre Kelly F 3D Masters 2 7
286 Debbie O'Connor M40 Wicklow 1 7
287 Jennifer Gilbert M Swim4life 2 7
288 Colette Kelly M40 Guinness 2 7
289 Jessica Lamb M Dublin 2 7
290 Joan Delaney M50 Phoenix 2 7
291 Joanne Maguire M40 NAC Masters 2 7
292 Claire O'Dwyer M60 Dublin 2 7
293 Claire Malone F Terenure sc 1 7
294 Lily O'Brien M40 Corrib 1 7
295 Christine Mahoney M60 Dublin 2 7
296 Charlotte Reid M Aer Lingus Masters 1 7
297 Lisa Vaughan F40 Mespil 1 7
298 Louise Searson F Glenalbyn Masters 2 7
299 Maighread McMahon F ILSDA 2 7
300 Caroline Rice F Tallaght Masters 1 7
301 Michelle McLaughlin F40 Eastern Bay 2 7
302 Michelle Olin F50 Dublin 2 7
303 Ava Frazer F50 Wicklow 1 7
304 Patricia Heffernan M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 7
305 Paula Kristiansen M40 Wicklow 1 7
306 Pauline Underwood M50 St. Vincents 2 7
307 Rachel Kenny M40 Dublin 2 7
308 Anne McAdam M60 Phoenix 2 7
309 Roisin Colbert F Mespil 1 7
310 Ruth Somers F50 North Dublin 2 7
311 Anna-Marie Mooney M40 Eastern Bay 2 7
312 Shani Stalard M UCD 1 7
313 Sheila Knowles M50 Eastern Bay 2 7
314 Sinead McCarthy F40 New Ross 1 7
315 Alice Flood F Swim4Life 2 7
316 Susan Howard F40 Glenalbyn 2 7
317 Aisling Castle F Trojan 2 7
318 Aisling Beacon F Wicklow 2 7
319 Therese Molyneaux M50 Dublin 2 7
320 Valarie Hayes F40 Dublin 1 7
321 Vanessa Scanlon F Swim 4 Mile 1 7
322 Vanessa Scanlon F40 Swim4Life 1 7
323 Eileen Cantwell M60 Eastern Bay 2 7
324 Suzanne Deignan M40 NAC Masters 2 6
325 Georgina Molloy F 3D Masters 2 6
326 Sarah O'Reilly F Dublin 1 6
327 Yvon McCarthy F Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
328 Gina Potts M Sandycove 2 6
329 Sandra Goldsmith M Wexford Masters 2 6
330 Helen Fagan F40 Eastern Bay 2 6
331 Sarah O'Reilly F50 Dublin SC 1 6
332 Maeve Dunne M60 Dublin 2 6
333 Siobhan Young F Dublin 2 6
334 Nicola McNally F40 Tallaght Masters 2 6
335 Deirdre Newell F40 Dublin 2 6
336 Bridie Power M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
337 Maura Lannigan F60 Glenalbyn Masters 1 6
338 Alison Lynch F NAC Masters 2 6
339 Serena Jebb F50 St. Vincents 2 6
340 Susan Dillon M Guinness 1 6
341 Jane O'Neill F40 Wicklow 2 6
342 Patricia Millea F50 Wicklow 2 6
343 Mary Kelly M50 Aer Lingus Masters 1 6
344 Una Campbell M50 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
345 Maria Quintanilla M40 NAC Masters 2 6
346 Ailish Young M40 Dublin 2 6
347 Amy O'Brien F Wicklow 1 6
348 Tara Killalea F40 Wicklow 1 6
349 Aine McCarthy F Eastern Bay 1 6
350 Jennifer Duffy WS F Swim Ireland 1 6
351 Rachel Nevins M Trinity 1 6
352 Amy Murphy M50 Dublin 2 6
353 Riona NiGhriallain F50 Aer Lingus 2 6
354 Emily Grace M East Coast Open Water 2 6
355 Lucy Collins F Viking 2 6
356 Kate Sherry M Aer Lingus Masters 1 6
357 Julie Roche F NAC Masters 2 6
358 Michelle White F40 Eastern Bay 2 6
359 Mairead Mernagh F 3D Masters 1 6
360 Joan Morton F Wicklow 2 6
361 Liz Clarke F40 Wicklow 2 6
362 Deirdre NiGhabhann M Mespil 1 6
363 Aoife Byrne M ILDSA 1 6
364 Julie-Ann Somers M Dublin 2 6
365 Denise Underwood M Wexford Masters 1 6
366 Evonne Hogan F Tallaght Masters 1 6
367