Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Thanks to Neil from howdidyouswim.com for providing the pre 2022 results.
Individual Results: The Island
No COTY Points No SOTY Points
Individuals: Mixed | Teams: Men | Ladies
Date: Sat 07 Jul 2018
Distance: 2,200m
Best Of 5:
Points for COTY:
Points for SOTY:
Total Results: 179
Original Place LOS Place Name Chip Gender Club Category Points Allowed Wetsuit Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m Points
1 Bernard Sweeney M North Dublin M40 00:07:30 00:39:20 00:31:50 18 114 58 7 114 114 0 00:01:26
2 Stephen Nolan M North Dublin M 00:10:00 00:39:51 00:29:51 3 152 18 9 151 151 0 00:01:21
3 Hugo Camacho Romero M Half Moon M50 00:08:30 00:40:59 00:32:29 21 132 41 6 130 131 1 00:01:28
4 Brian Nolan M Clontarf M40 00:11:00 00:41:03 00:30:03 4 165 4 10 162 162 0 00:01:21
5 Gerard Wilkes M North Dublin M40 00:11:00 00:41:08 00:30:08 5 165 4 10 161 162 0 00:01:22
6 Gavin Curley M Sandycove M40 00:11:00 00:41:11 00:30:11 6 165 4 10 160 162 0 00:01:22
7 Scott Morton M Wicklow M 00:11:00 00:41:14 00:30:14 7 165 4 10 159 162 0 00:01:22
8 Dario Fernandez M Clontarf M40 00:10:30 00:41:16 00:30:46 10 161 14 4 154 158 4 00:01:23
9 Triona Muldoon F Clontarf F40 00:09:00 00:41:18 00:32:18 19 138 33 8 130 136 6 00:01:28
10 Rachel Jackson F Clontarf F40 00:06:00 00:41:26 00:35:26 48 88 77 14 79 88 9 00:01:36
11 Jamie Murphy M Sandycove M50 00:05:00 00:41:30 00:36:30 55 76 98 5 66 76 10 00:01:39
12 Brian McLoughlin M Half Moon M50 00:10:30 00:41:33 00:31:03 11 161 14 4 150 155 4 00:01:24
13 Ciaran Balfe M NAC Masters M40 00:10:00 00:41:35 00:31:35 14 152 18 9 140 147 6 00:01:26
14 Niall Rafferty M Half Moon M40 00:08:30 00:41:38 00:33:08 30 132 41 6 119 129 9 00:01:30
15 Dymphna Morris F Aer Lingus Masters F50 00:09:00 00:41:39 00:32:39 25 138 33 8 124 133 8 00:01:29
16 Paul Fallon M Wexford Masters M40 00:05:30 00:41:39 00:36:09 52 81 94 4 66 80 14 00:01:38
17 William Irwin M Aer Lingus Masters M40 00:07:00 00:41:45 00:34:45 45 106 65 8 90 103 13 00:01:34
18 Conor O'Neill M Phoenix M40 00:10:00 00:41:46 00:31:46 17 152 18 9 135 143 6 00:01:26
19 Neil Butler M Sandycove M40 00:07:30 00:41:50 00:34:20 39 114 58 7 96 110 13 00:01:33
20 Paul O'Flynn M Half Moon M 00:09:15 00:41:58 00:32:43 28 146 32 1 127 136 9 00:01:29
21 Niall O'Sullivan M Dublin M50 00:09:30 00:42:03 00:32:33 22 147 29 3 127 136 9 00:01:28
22 Greg O Dwyer M Guinness M50 00:10:30 00:42:07 00:31:37 16 161 14 4 140 146 4 00:01:26
23 Sarah Keane F Clontarf F40 00:11:00 00:42:08 00:31:08 12 165 4 10 143 147 0 00:01:24
24 Ceall O'Dunlaing M Dublin M40 00:11:00 00:42:10 00:31:10 13 165 4 10 142 147 0 00:01:25
25 David Ward M Phoenix M40 00:08:00 00:42:13 00:34:13 34 121 47 11 97 115 18 00:01:33
26 Chris Maghrajh M Eastern Bay M40 00:04:00 00:42:18 00:38:18 72 52 115 12 27 52 25 00:01:44
27 Kevin Walsh M Eastern Bay M 00:08:00 00:42:20 00:34:20 38 121 47 11 95 114 18 00:01:33
28 Boyd Freeman M Aer Lingus Masters M50 00:12:00 00:42:22 00:30:22 8 175 3 1 148 148 0 00:01:22
29 Anne Cummins F Aer Lingus Masters F50 00:03:30 00:42:26 00:38:56 83 48 127 4 20 48 28 00:01:46
30 Gareth O'Neill M Guinness M40 00:09:45 00:42:28 00:32:43 27 150 27 2 121 134 13 00:01:29
31 Ronan Dalton M Half Moon M50 00:04:00 00:42:30 00:38:30 78 52 115 12 22 51 28 00:01:45
32 Pat O'Brien M NAC Masters M40 00:09:00 00:42:32 00:33:32 32 138 33 8 107 125 16 00:01:31
33 Stefan Ray M NAC Masters M 00:10:00 00:42:33 00:32:33 23 152 18 9 120 133 10 00:01:28
34 Conor Donnelly M NAC Masters M40 00:08:00 00:42:35 00:34:35 42 121 47 11 88 112 22 00:01:34
35 Charlotte Reid F Aer Lingus Masters F 00:11:00 00:42:36 00:31:36 15 165 4 10 131 138 1 00:01:26
36 Stevie Doyle M Sandycove M60 00:08:00 00:42:39 00:34:39 43 121 47 11 86 112 23 00:01:34
37 Mick Mongey M St Vincents M50 00:04:30 00:42:42 00:38:12 71 68 106 5 32 65 33 00:01:44
38 David Scanlon M Eastern Bay M 00:10:00 00:42:43 00:32:43 26 152 18 9 115 130 11 00:01:29
39 Rory Hanrahan M NAC Masters M 00:07:30 00:42:50 00:35:20 47 114 58 7 76 106 28 00:01:36
40 Karl Toomey M Templeogue M40 00:04:30 00:42:54 00:38:24 76 68 106 5 29 65 35 00:01:44
41 Garrett McDermott M Glenalbyn Masters M50 00:05:00 00:42:55 00:37:55 68 76 98 5 36 71 34 00:01:43
42 Donncha O'Siadhail M Meath Masters M40 00:15:00 00:42:56 00:27:56 1 177 0 2 136 136 0 00:01:16
43 Noel Browne M Templeogue M50 00:04:15 00:42:59 00:38:44 81 64 111 4 22 61 39 00:01:45
44 Stephen Wall M Eastern Bay M50 00:00:00 00:43:08 00:43:08 123 0 160 19 0 0 43 00:01:57
45 Peter Bolger M Wexford Masters M50 00:04:00 00:43:09 00:39:09 87 52 115 12 8 50 40 00:01:46
46 Aidan Robertson M Phoenix M40 00:07:30 00:43:10 00:35:40 50 114 58 7 69 101 29 00:01:37
47 Eoin Cleary M Glenalbyn Masters M40 00:08:30 00:43:13 00:34:43 44 132 41 6 86 111 23 00:01:34
48 Ciaran Harding M Guinness M50 00:02:00 00:43:16 00:41:16 108 33 141 5 0 32 46 00:01:52
49 Aoife Hennessy F St Vincents F 00:10:30 00:43:18 00:32:48 29 161 14 4 113 125 9 00:01:29
50 Michael O Kane M North Dublin M40 00:10:00 00:43:22 00:33:22 31 152 18 9 103 121 13 00:01:31
51 Caroline Duffy F Mullingar Jets F 00:11:00 00:43:25 00:32:25 20 165 4 10 115 124 2 00:01:28
52 Clare Mcclean F Templeogue F40 00:09:00 00:43:26 00:34:26 40 138 33 8 87 113 23 00:01:33
53 Sarah O'Doherty F Glenalbyn Masters F50 00:07:00 00:43:28 00:36:28 54 106 65 8 54 93 38 00:01:39
54 Ronan Travers M NAC Masters M40 00:05:45 00:43:29 00:37:44 64 85 91 3 32 73 41 00:01:42
55 Mario Zeljkovic M NAC Masters M 00:09:00 00:43:33 00:34:33 41 138 33 8 84 111 23 00:01:34
56 Cian Connaughton M NAC Masters M40 00:11:00 00:43:35 00:32:35 24 165 4 10 110 120 2 00:01:28
57 Niall Clancy M Dublin M 00:04:45 00:43:37 00:38:52 82 73 103 3 17 64 47 00:01:46
58 Jimmy Seery M North Dublin M60 00:05:45 00:43:38 00:37:53 66 85 91 3 28 72 43 00:01:43
59 Caroline Brennan F Glenalbyn Masters F 00:08:30 00:43:40 00:35:10 46 132 41 6 74 106 29 00:01:35
60 John McCarthy M NAC Masters M50 00:04:15 00:43:42 00:39:27 90 64 111 4 5 58 52 00:01:47
61 Tim O'Dea M Meath Masters M40 00:05:00 00:43:43 00:38:43 80 76 98 5 16 65 47 00:01:45
62 William Mullen M Templeogue M50 00:04:00 00:43:44 00:39:44 94 52 115 12 0 49 55 00:01:48
63 Neil Murphy M NAC Masters M50 00:09:30 00:43:46 00:34:16 36 147 29 3 85 108 22 00:01:33
64 Ian Hutcheson M St Vincents M50 00:09:45 00:43:48 00:34:03 33 150 27 2 87 109 21 00:01:32
65 Brian O'Regan M Terenure SC M50 00:04:45 00:43:49 00:39:04 85 73 103 3 9 62 52 00:01:46
66 Fiona McDonough F Templeogue F40 00:05:30 00:43:55 00:38:25 77 81 94 4 16 65 48 00:01:44
67 Sarah Muldoon F Clontarf F 00:04:00 00:44:00 00:40:00 97 52 115 12 0 49 59 00:01:49
68 Guy Molyneux M Eastern Bay M40 00:07:00 00:44:07 00:37:07 56 106 65 8 39 84 43 00:01:41
69 Paul Lynch M Eastern Bay M40 00:04:15 00:44:09 00:39:54 95 64 111 4 0 56 58 00:01:48
70 Michael Cope M North Dublin M50 00:06:00 00:44:10 00:38:10 70 88 77 14 19 66 46 00:01:44
71 Jamie Cope M North Dublin M 00:10:00 00:44:13 00:34:13 35 152 18 9 82 103 15 00:01:33
72 Eimear Doyle F Glenalbyn Masters F 00:07:00 00:44:16 00:37:16 59 106 65 8 35 82 44 00:01:41
73 Barry Nolan M North Dublin M 00:10:00 00:44:17 00:34:17 37 152 18 9 80 102 15 00:01:33
74 Gerard Cleary M Clontarf M40 00:03:00 00:44:18 00:41:18 109 41 131 7 0 39 71 00:01:52
75 Daniel Hegarty M Dublin M 00:06:00 00:44:20 00:38:20 73 88 77 14 14 65 49 00:01:44
76 Richard Dunne M Glenalbyn Masters M 00:06:00 00:44:21 00:38:21 75 88 77 14 13 65 49 00:01:44
77 Aaron Keogh F Kilkenny M 00:15:00 00:44:25 00:29:25 2 177 0 2 101 102 0 00:01:20
78 Laurence Staines M Glenalbyn Masters M50 00:03:30 00:44:25 00:40:55 104 48 127 4 0 45 73 00:01:51
79 Dara O'Mahony M Half Moon M40 00:07:00 00:44:27 00:37:27 62 106 65 8 28 78 46 00:01:42
80 Anne McAdam F Phoenix F60 00:03:00 00:44:29 00:41:29 111 41 131 7 0 39 76 00:01:53
81 Micheal O Riordain M Dublin M 00:03:00 00:44:31 00:41:31 113 41 131 7 0 39 76 00:01:53
82 lara mcevoy F Aer Lingus F 00:14:00 00:44:32 00:30:32 9 176 2 1 95 97 2 00:01:23
83 Neil Kennedy M North Dublin M 00:06:30 00:44:34 00:38:04 69 104 73 2 22 74 52 00:01:43
84 David Green M Eastern Bay M50 00:01:30 00:44:36 00:43:06 121 28 149 2 0 27 82 00:01:57
85 orla colreavy F NAC Masters F 00:09:00 00:44:37 00:35:37 49 138 33 8 54 89 30 00:01:37
86 Eamon Healy M Guinness M60 00:00:30 00:44:38 00:44:08 130 19 156 4 0 18 84 00:02:00
87 Kinny Bolton F Aer Lingus Masters F40 00:06:00 00:44:40 00:38:40 79 88 77 14 2 60 54 00:01:45
88 Andrew Dunne M Eastern Bay M40 00:05:00 00:44:41 00:39:41 93 76 98 5 0 55 63 00:01:48
89 Karl Wilkes M North Dublin M 00:03:00 00:44:44 00:41:44 115 41 131 7 0 37 81 00:01:53
90 Bronagh Carey F Templeogue F 00:07:30 00:44:45 00:37:15 57 114 58 7 25 73 44 00:01:41
91 Julie Duffy F Mullingar Jets F 00:04:30 00:44:46 00:40:16 99 68 106 5 0 50 70 00:01:49
92 Jennifer Markham F Aer Lingus Masters F 00:05:30 00:44:48 00:39:18 88 81 94 4 0 54 62 00:01:47
93 Stephen O'Brien M North Dublin M 00:09:00 00:44:52 00:35:52 51 138 33 8 46 82 30 00:01:37
94 David Glassey M Templeogue M60 00:06:00 00:45:00 00:39:00 84 88 77 14 0 56 56 00:01:46
95 Raymond Flanagan M Phoenix M50 00:01:30 00:45:01 00:43:31 127 28 149 2 0 26 91 00:01:58
96 Eamon s Healy M North Dublin M40 00:05:30 00:45:04 00:39:34 91 81 94 4 0 53 64 00:01:47
97 Derek Molloy M Clontarf M50 00:06:00 00:45:09 00:39:09 86 88 77 14 0 54 56 00:01:46
98 Des Brown M Templeogue M50 00:01:00 00:45:12 00:44:12 131 23 151 5 0 21 95 00:02:00
99 Claire Griffin F Templeogue F 00:08:00 00:45:15 00:37:15 58 121 47 11 23 68 41 00:01:41
100 Eoin Boyle M North Dublin M40 00:04:00 00:45:23 00:41:23 110 52 115 12 0 40 82 00:01:52
101 Paul Reynolds M St Vincents M50 00:06:15 00:45:36 00:39:21 89 102 75 2 2 59 57 00:01:47
102 Morgan O Reilly M Eastern Bay M 00:06:00 00:45:39 00:39:39 92 88 77 14 0 52 58 00:01:48
103 Derek O'Connor M Glenalbyn Masters M50 00:03:00 00:45:40 00:42:40 119 41 131 7 0 35 92 00:01:56
104 Stephen Lynch M Meath Masters M40 00:02:30 00:45:41 00:43:11 124 38 138 3 0 32 97 00:01:57
105 Lorin Murphy M Tallaght Masters M40 00:05:45 00:45:44 00:39:59 96 85 91 3 0 49 66 00:01:49
106 Jim Tracey M Clontarf M40 00:04:45 00:45:46 00:41:01 106 73 103 3 0 47 77 00:01:51
107 Yvon McCarthy F Clontarf F 00:08:30 00:45:47 00:37:17 60 132 41 6 26 67 37 00:01:41
108 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne F Glenalbyn Masters F50 00:08:00 00:45:48 00:37:48 65 121 47 11 14 61 42 00:01:43
109 Maurice Walsh M Eastern Bay M50 00:03:30 00:45:50 00:42:20 117 48 127 4 0 36 94 00:01:55
110 Fran Escuder M NAC Masters M40 00:07:30 00:45:51 00:38:21 74 114 58 7 5 58 48 00:01:44
111 Bronwyn Cummings F Aer Lingus Masters F 00:08:00 00:45:54 00:37:54 67 121 47 11 11 59 42 00:01:43
112 Michael McInerney M Dublin M50 00:01:00 00:46:00 00:45:00 135 23 151 5 0 21 108 00:02:02
113 Terry Joyce M Eastern Bay M50 00:02:00 00:46:03 00:44:03 129 33 141 5 0 27 105 00:02:00
114 James O Giollagain M Glenalbyn Masters M 00:01:00 00:46:04 00:45:04 136 23 151 5 0 21 109 00:02:02
115 Derek Wilkes M North Dublin M60 00:00:00 00:46:14 00:46:14 149 0 160 19 0 0 113 00:02:06
116 Dave Berry M Dublin M40 00:06:00 00:46:14 00:40:14 98 88 77 14 0 43 62 00:01:49
117 Liam Ryan M Aer Lingus Masters M50 00:00:00 00:46:18 00:46:18 150 0 160 19 0 0 114 00:02:06
118 Colin McDonagh M Dublin M 00:06:00 00:46:19 00:40:19 100 88 77 14 0 42 62 00:01:49
119 Gerry Halligan M NAC Masters M60 00:03:00 00:46:21 00:43:21 125 41 131 7 0 29 101 00:01:58
120 David Hogan M Tallaght Masters M40 00:04:00 00:46:36 00:42:36 118 52 115 12 0 31 92 00:01:56
121 Jack Hegarty M Dublin M 00:01:00 00:46:47 00:45:47 146 23 151 5 0 19 113 00:02:04
122 Nicola McNally F Tallaght Masters F50 00:00:00 00:46:49 00:49:49 168 0 160 19 0 0 118 00:02:15
123 Colm Leonard M Sandycove M50 00:06:00 00:46:51 00:40:51 103 88 77 14 0 38 62 00:01:51
124 Colm Kincaid M Dublin M40 00:00:00 00:46:52 00:46:52 153 0 160 19 0 0 119 00:02:07
125 Colette Kelly F Guinness F40 00:06:00 00:47:05 00:41:05 107 88 77 14 0 37 62 00:01:52
126 Eileen Remedios F Dublin F60 00:09:30 00:47:08 00:37:38 63 147 29 3 22 51 27 00:01:42
127 Deirdre NiGhabhann F Dublin F 00:06:15 00:47:13 00:40:58 105 102 75 2 0 39 62 00:01:51
128 niamh bergin F Clontarf F 00:11:00 00:47:15 00:36:15 53 165 4 10 38 51 4 00:01:38
129 Ciaran King M Dublin M 00:02:00 00:47:17 00:45:17 138 33 141 5 0 21 114 00:02:03
130 Caoife D'Arcy F Sandycove F 00:10:00 00:47:26 00:37:26 61 152 18 9 23 49 18 00:01:42
131 Philip Clarke M North Dublin M50 00:04:00 00:47:29 00:43:29 126 52 115 12 0 27 98 00:01:58
132 Conor Mullally M Phoenix M40 00:03:30 00:47:33 00:44:03 128 48 127 4 0 26 106 00:02:00
133 Ultan Mathuna M Templeogue M50 00:06:00 00:47:36 00:41:36 114 88 77 14 0 34 66 00:01:53
134 John Begley M Templeogue M50 00:00:00 00:47:48 00:47:48 157 0 160 19 0 0 128 00:02:10
135 Sean O'Kelly M Eastern Bay M50 00:00:30 00:47:55 00:47:25 155 19 156 4 0 13 127 00:02:09
136 Paul Burke M NAC Masters M 00:02:30 00:47:56 00:45:26 142 38 138 3 0 21 117 00:02:03
137 Declan Proctor M Eastern Bay M60 00:00:00 00:48:10 00:48:10 160 0 160 19 0 0 130 00:02:11
138 David Hobson M Templeogue M50 00:02:30 00:48:12 00:45:42 145 38 138 3 0 20 117 00:02:04
139 Sarah Horgan F Dublin F 00:00:00 00:48:15 00:48:15 161 0 160 19 0 0 131 00:02:11
140 Maurice Power M Dublin M40 00:00:00 00:48:21 00:48:21 162 0 160 19 0 0 131 00:02:11
141 Ken Dent M Dublin M50 00:00:00 00:48:22 00:48:22 163 0 160 19 0 0 131 00:02:11
142 Colin Holman M Dublin M 00:00:00 00:48:24 00:48:24 164 0 160 19 0 0 131 00:02:12
143 Martin Bourke M Meath Masters M50 00:00:00 00:48:36 00:48:36 165 0 160 19 0 0 131 00:02:12
144 Evonne Hogan F Tallaght Masters F40 00:04:15 00:48:58 00:44:43 133 64 111 4 0 20 96 00:02:01
145 Sarah O'Reilly F Dublin F40 00:04:00 00:49:07 00:45:07 137 52 115 12 0 16 100 00:02:03
146 Karen Browne F Templeogue F 00:04:30 00:49:15 00:44:45 134 68 106 5 0 19 93 00:02:02
147 Wendy Durkan F Tallaght Masters F40 00:08:30 00:49:16 00:40:46 102 132 41 6 0 31 40 00:01:51
148 Helen O'Reilly F Eastern Bay F40 00:04:00 00:49:21 00:45:21 139 52 115 12 0 16 102 00:02:03
149 Anna Marie Mooney F Eastern Bay F40 00:04:00 00:49:23 00:45:23 140 52 115 12 0 16 102 00:02:03
150 Yves Michalet M Dublin M50 00:01:45 00:49:24 00:47:39 156 30 146 3 0 10 129 00:02:09
151 Eabha Ni Shiadhail F North Dublin F 00:04:00 00:49:26 00:45:26 141 52 115 12 0 15 102 00:02:03
152 Rosanne Marshall F Eastern Bay F 00:08:00 00:49:29 00:41:29 112 121 47 11 0 23 46 00:01:53
153 Colin Monaghan M Dublin M40 00:09:00 00:49:30 00:40:30 101 138 33 8 0 26 33 00:01:50
154 Mark Farrell M Eastern Bay M60 00:00:00 00:49:37 00:49:37 166 0 160 19 0 0 141 00:02:15
155 John Kilraine M Phoenix M50 00:01:45 00:49:50 00:48:05 159 30 146 3 0 9 132 00:02:11
156 Justine Gardner F Aer Lingus Masters F40 00:04:30 00:50:02 00:45:32 143 68 106 5 0 13 96 00:02:04
157 Ray Mullooly M Meath Masters M 00:00:00 00:50:06 00:50:06 171 0 160 19 0 0 143 00:02:16
158 Julie McInerney F Phoenix F 00:07:00 00:50:08 00:43:08 122 106 65 8 0 15 61 00:01:57
159 Robert Clarke M Eastern Bay M60 00:00:00 00:50:11 00:50:11 173 0 160 19 0 0 144 00:02:16
160 Mary Comey F NAC Masters F40 00:08:00 00:50:15 00:42:15 116 121 47 11 0 17 47 00:01:55
161 Pauline Underwood F St Vincents F50 00:03:00 00:50:18 00:47:18 154 41 131 7 0 10 123 00:02:09
162 Shay Brady M Dublin M40 00:00:30 00:50:26 00:49:56 170 19 156 4 0 4 144 00:02:16
163 Nick McNulty M Phoenix M50 00:00:00 00:50:34 00:50:34 175 0 160 19 0 0 147 00:02:17
164 Colin Wilson M Wexford Masters M40 00:05:00 00:50:37 00:45:37 144 76 98 5 0 8 91 00:02:04
165 Jenny Gillett F NAC Masters F 00:06:30 00:50:45 00:44:15 132 104 73 2 0 9 68 00:02:00
166 Alan Smeaton M Eastern Bay M50 00:01:00 00:50:53 00:49:53 169 23 151 5 0 4 142 00:02:16
167 Marijke Beltman F Belpark Triathlon Club F 00:08:00 00:50:54 00:42:54 120 121 47 11 0 11 47 00:01:57
168 Leah Furlong F Wexford Masters F 00:00:00 00:51:14 00:54:14 177 0 160 19 0 0 151 00:02:27
169 Carmel Ahearn F Eastern Bay F40 00:02:00 00:51:42 00:49:42 167 33 141 5 0 4 136 00:02:15
170 Mairead Cashman F Dublin F50 00:01:45 00:52:05 00:50:20 174 30 146 3 0 3 140 00:02:17
171 Anne O'Donovan F Dublin F 00:02:00 00:52:11 00:50:11 172 33 141 5 0 3 136 00:02:16
172 Sean Ray M Guinness M50 00:00:00 00:52:33 00:55:33 178 0 160 19 0 0 154 00:02:31
173 Karen Molloy F Aer Lingus Masters F40 00:06:00 00:52:44 00:46:44 152 88 77 14 0 2 73 00:02:07
174 Julie-Ann Somers F Dublin F 00:07:00 00:52:49 00:45:49 147 106 65 8 0 2 63 00:02:04
175 Tony Brazil M Wexford Masters M60 00:00:30 00:53:13 00:52:43 176 19 156 4 0 1 153 00:02:23
176 Anita Foran F Dublin F40 00:07:30 00:53:35 00:46:05 148 114 58 7 0 2 57 00:02:05
177 Denise Ganly F Sandycove F40 00:07:00 00:53:43 00:46:43 151 106 65 8 0 1 64 00:02:07
178 Kevin Byrne M North Dublin M40 00:08:00 00:56:04 00:48:04 158 121 47 11 0 1 47 00:02:11
179 Jack Gilligan M Glenalbyn M 00:00:00 00:59:49 00:59:49 179 0 160 19 0 0 160 00:02:43