Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Individual Results: Best of Five Cup (2 of 5)
Best Of
Individuals: Mixed
Date: Thu 18 Aug 2022
Distance: 1,600m
Best Of 5:
Points for COTY:
Points for SOTY:
Total Results: 261
Original Place LOS Place Name Chip Gender Club Category Points Allowed Wetsuit Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m Points
1 Killian O'Connor NA Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:23:46 00:23:46 159 00:01:29 10
2 David McPhillips M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:24:44 00:24:44 72 00:01:32 8
3 Joshua Reilly M Sandycove M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:25:12 00:25:12 228 00:01:34 8
4 Fergal Kirby M Sandycove U25 00:00:00 00:25:15 00:25:15 256 00:01:34 8
5 Dario Fernandez M Clontarf Vet 00:00:00 00:25:17 00:25:17 193 00:01:34 8
6 Sean McMahon NA Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:25:19 00:25:19 69 00:01:34 8
7 Brendan Fisher M Half Moon M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:25:29 00:25:29 96 00:01:35 7
8 Kjell Laudon M Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:25:49 00:25:49 91 00:01:36 7
9 Simon Murray M Guinness M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:26:04 00:26:04 71 00:01:37 7
10 Mick McDonnell M Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:26:27 00:26:27 235 00:01:39 7
11 Donncha Ó Siadhail M Meath Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:26:29 00:26:29 253 00:01:39 7
1 Charlotte Reid F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:27:33 00:27:33 176 00:01:43 10
12 Neil Bolger M Templeogue M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:27:35 00:27:35 155 00:01:43 7
13 Ross Church M Templeogue M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:27:46 00:27:46 20 00:01:44 6
14 Conor Donnelly M NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:27:47 00:27:47 16 00:01:44 6
15 Richard Dunne M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:27:49 00:27:49 259 00:01:44 6
2 Afric Creedon F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:27:50 00:27:50 191 00:01:44 8
16 Barry Murphy M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:27:52 00:27:52 86 00:01:44 6
17 Conor O Neill M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:27:56 00:27:56 184 00:01:44 6
18 Stephen Millar M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:28:50 00:28:50 218 00:01:48 6
3 Catherine Downes F Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:28:53 00:28:53 43 00:01:48 8
4 Linda Clarke F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:29:11 00:29:11 229 00:01:49 8
19 Stephen O'Brien M North Dublin M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:29:28 00:29:28 239 00:01:50 6
20 Adam Gordon M Trinity U25 00:00:00 00:29:51 00:29:51 119 00:01:51 6
21 Gerard Carty M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:29:58 00:29:58 36 00:01:52 5
22 Paul O'Flynn M Half Moon Vet 00:00:00 00:30:04 00:30:04 130 00:01:52 5
5 Caroline Brennan F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:30:06 00:30:06 214 00:01:52 8
23 David Malone M Terenure SC Vet 00:00:00 00:30:16 00:30:16 30 00:01:53 5
24 Andrew Flanagan M Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:30:16 00:30:16 56 00:01:53 5
6 Triona Muldoon F Clontarf Master 00:00:00 00:30:17 00:30:17 244 00:01:53 8
25 Dominic Mullan M Clontarf Master 00:00:00 00:30:34 00:30:34 202 00:01:54 5
26 Eoin Cleary M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:30:37 00:30:37 232 00:01:54 5
27 Iosif Codrean M Half Moon Vet 00:00:00 00:30:38 00:30:38 109 00:01:54 5
28 Dave Berry M Sandycove Vet 00:00:00 00:30:40 00:30:40 10 00:01:54 5
7 Dervilla Bailey F Eastern Bay F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:30:48 00:30:48 82 00:01:55 7
29 James Hoare NA NAC Masters M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:30:54 00:30:54 31 00:01:55 5
8 Cathy McCabe F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:31:02 00:31:02 74 00:01:56 7
31 Pat O'Driscoll M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:31:06 00:31:06 157 00:01:56 4
30 Donal Crowe M Dublin M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:31:06 00:31:06 21 00:01:56 5
32 Lorcan shelley M Terenure SC Super Vet 00:00:00 00:31:18 00:31:18 22 00:01:57 4
9 Fiona Jackson F Fortunestown SC U25 00:00:00 00:31:21 00:31:21 142 00:01:57 7
10 Claire Gorman F North Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:31:23 00:31:23 112 00:01:57 7
33 Brian walsh M Meath Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:31:29 00:31:29 230 00:01:58 4
34 Rory Hanrahan M NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:31:33 00:31:33 252 00:01:58 4
35 Colin Muldoon M Half Moon Master 00:00:00 00:31:39 00:31:39 66 00:01:58 4
36 John Rohan M North Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:31:40 00:31:40 70 00:01:58 4
37 Jamie Murphy M Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:31:40 00:31:40 245 00:01:58 4
38 Enda Munnelly M Mullingar Jets Vet 00:00:00 00:31:47 00:31:47 158 00:01:59 4
39 Damian Agnew M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:31:53 00:31:53 205 00:01:59 4
40 Billy Hann M Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:32:01 00:32:01 255 00:02:00 4
42 Fanuel Bevan M Aer Lingus U25 00:00:00 00:32:02 00:32:02 127 00:02:00 4
41 Dáire O'Driscoll M Templeogue M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:32:02 00:32:02 92 00:02:00 4
11 Sarah O'Doherty F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:32:04 00:32:04 163 00:02:00 7
43 Stuart Lane M Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:32:07 00:32:07 117 00:02:00 4
12 Gemma Farrelly F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:32:10 00:32:10 80 00:02:00 7
44 Hugo Camacho Romero M Half Moon Master 00:00:00 00:32:20 00:32:20 170 00:02:01 4
13 Brona Dunne F Half Moon F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:32:21 00:32:21 51 00:02:01 6
45 Stevie Doyle M Sandycove Super Vet 00:00:00 00:32:21 00:32:21 225 00:02:01 4
46 Fran Escuder M NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:32:22 00:32:22 175 00:02:01 4
47 Lorcan Tully M Guinness U25 00:00:00 00:32:23 00:32:23 144 00:02:01 4
48 edward duffy M Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:32:30 00:32:30 54 00:02:01 4
14 orla colreavy F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:32:36 00:32:36 211 00:02:02 6
49 Gabriel Byrne M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:32:39 00:32:39 204 00:02:02 4
50 Matthew O'Donoghue NA David Lloyd M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:32:40 00:32:40 139 00:02:02 4
51 pat cowman M Guinness Super Vet 00:00:00 00:32:49 00:32:49 189 00:02:03 3
52 Colin Monaghan M Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:32:50 00:32:50 203 00:02:03 3
53 John McCarthy M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:33:16 00:33:16 164 00:02:04 3
54 Gerard Monaghan M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:33:24 00:33:24 236 00:02:05 3
55 david Tracey M Trojan M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:33:31 00:33:31 122 00:02:05 3
56 Aidan Hickey M Phoenix M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:33:32 00:33:32 79 00:02:05 3
15 Susan Pollard F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:33:32 00:33:32 63 00:02:05 6
16 Sonia Johnston F Phoenix Vet 00:00:00 00:33:32 00:33:32 101 00:02:05 6
17 Mary Rose Keegan F Dublin Super Vet 00:00:00 00:33:33 00:33:33 196 00:02:05 6
57 Padraic Gray M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:33:34 00:33:34 208 00:02:05 3
18 Louise Pollard NA NAC Masters F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:33:35 00:33:35 160 00:02:05 6
19 Sandra Carwood F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:33:36 00:33:36 52 00:02:06 6
58 james spicer M North Dublin M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:33:40 00:33:40 41 00:02:06 3
59 Lonan McDowell M Sandycove Super Vet 00:00:00 00:33:44 00:33:44 39 00:02:06 3
60 Johnny Barnewell M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:33:49 00:33:49 120 00:02:06 3
20 kate mccarthy NA Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:33:50 00:33:50 161 00:02:06 6
61 Des King M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:34:07 00:34:07 165 00:02:07 3
21 Clare Mc Clean F Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:34:08 129 00:02:08 5
62 Ger Philpott M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:34:09 00:34:09 33 00:02:08 3
63 Niall O'Sullivan M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:34:16 00:34:16 197 00:02:08 3
64 Emile Burke-Murphy M Dublin M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:34:22 00:34:22 198 00:02:08 3
65 Dermot Delany M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:34:25 00:34:25 201 00:02:09 3
22 Sarah Muldoon F North Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:34:26 00:34:26 194 00:02:09 5
23 Claire Cantrell F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:34:31 00:34:31 76 00:02:09 5
66 Ciaran Harding M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:34:53 00:34:53 206 00:02:10 3
24 Karen Campbell F Phoenix F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:34:59 00:34:59 61 00:02:11 5
25 Kinny Bolton F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:35:00 00:35:00 190 00:02:11 5
26 Shauna Conway F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:35:02 00:35:02 126 00:02:11 5
67 John Woods M Meath Masters Master 00:00:00 00:35:03 00:35:03 107 00:02:11 3
68 Peter Coulahan M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:35:04 00:35:04 15 00:02:11 3
69 Cathal duffy M Sandycove U25 00:00:00 00:35:12 00:35:12 146 00:02:12 3
27 Niamh O'Neill F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:35:14 00:35:14 125 00:02:12 5
70 Alan Dunne M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:35:21 00:35:21 215 00:02:12 3
28 Abi Mc Namara F Newry and Mourne Swim Club U25 00:00:00 00:35:25 00:35:25 59 00:02:12 5
71 Pat Fennell M Meath Masters Master 00:00:00 00:35:32 00:35:32 154 00:02:13 3
72 William Mullen M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:35:43 00:35:43 223 00:02:13 3
73 Trevor Hyland M Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:35:43 00:35:43 55 00:02:13 3
29 Niamh McCarthy F Sandycove Vet 00:00:00 00:35:48 00:35:48 75 00:02:14 5
74 Alan Breen M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:35:49 00:35:49 8 00:02:14 3
30 Una Ryan F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:35:49 00:35:49 166 00:02:14 5
75 Fergal McNamara M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:35:52 00:35:52 169 00:02:14 3
31 Claudine Hughes F Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:35:56 00:35:56 167 00:02:14 4
76 Conal Beggan M Templeogue U25 00:00:00 00:35:58 00:35:58 113 00:02:14 3
77 Dave O Dea M Meath Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:35:59 00:35:59 24 00:02:14 3
78 Connor McCarthy M Sandycove M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:36:02 00:36:02 221 00:02:15 3
79 Joe Moran M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:36:04 00:36:04 200 00:02:15 3
32 Sarah Long F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:36:17 00:36:17 121 00:02:16 4
33 Clodagh Sweeney F Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:36:19 00:36:19 62 00:02:16 4
80 Cliff Redmond M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:36:22 00:36:22 172 00:02:16 3
81 Gary Smith M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:36:24 00:36:24 5 00:02:16 3
34 Sophie Ryan F Swan Leisure Vet 00:00:00 00:36:25 00:36:25 50 00:02:16 4
82 Mateusz Blaszczyk M Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:36:25 00:36:25 67 00:02:16 3
83 Anthony hughes M Mullingar Jets Super Vet 00:00:00 00:36:31 00:36:31 11 00:02:16 3
35 Ciara McNerney F Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:36:34 00:36:34 28 00:02:17 4
84 Cian MacKenna M Eastern Bay M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:36:37 00:36:37 89 00:02:17 3
85 Kevin Cooper M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:36:40 00:36:40 210 00:02:17 3
36 Brianna Jackson F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:36:40 00:36:40 103 00:02:17 4
37 Fiona McDonough F Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:36:41 00:36:41 219 00:02:17 4
38 Sarah Dunleavy F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:36:43 00:36:43 124 00:02:17 4
39 Nessa Smyth F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:36:44 00:36:44 73 00:02:17 4
40 Julie-Ann Lyons F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:36:49 00:36:49 246 00:02:18 4
41 Linda Hoey F Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:36:58 00:36:58 84 00:02:18 4
86 John Reilly M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:37:02 00:37:02 238 00:02:18 3
87 Jeff Hopkins M North Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:37:03 00:37:03 231 00:02:18 3
42 Catherine Leavy F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:37:07 00:37:07 3 00:02:19 4
43 Paula Hennelly F Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:37:09 00:37:09 88 00:02:19 4
88 David Green M Tallaght Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:37:14 00:37:14 248 00:02:19 3
89 Sean Hall M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:37:14 00:37:14 134 00:02:19 3
90 Brian English M Tallaght Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:37:16 00:37:16 207 00:02:19 3
91 Darragh Cullivan M Tallaght Masters M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:37:17 00:37:17 128 00:02:19 3
92 Robert Byrne M NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:37:19 00:37:19 58 00:02:19 3
93 Brendan O'Brien M Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:37:24 00:37:24 254 00:02:20 3
44 Caroline Daly F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:37:25 00:37:25 18 00:02:20 4
45 Aileen Mccarthy F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:37:27 00:37:27 77 00:02:20 4
46 Marijke Beltman F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:37:31 00:37:31 261 00:02:20 4
94 Conor kennedy M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:37:37 00:37:37 102 00:02:21 3
47 Annie McGrath F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:37:38 00:37:38 181 00:02:21 4
48 Orlaith McGlade F Phoenix Vet 00:00:00 00:37:38 00:37:38 237 00:02:21 4
95 Donal Hickey M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:37:43 00:37:43 234 00:02:21 3
96 Sean Brett M Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:37:49 00:37:49 46 00:02:21 3
97 barry broderick M Terenure SC Master 00:00:00 00:37:55 00:37:55 105 00:02:22 3
98 Paul Lynch M Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:38:00 00:38:00 249 00:02:22 3
49 Gill errity F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:38:09 00:38:09 65 00:02:23 4
99 Chris O'Meara M NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:38:13 00:38:13 83 00:02:23 3
50 Martina Duignan F North Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:38:16 00:38:16 143 00:02:23 4
51 Emer Carey NA Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:38:18 00:38:18 151 00:02:23 3
100 Gus Cooney M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:38:26 00:38:26 209 00:02:24 3
101 David Swift M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:38:29 00:38:29 224 00:02:24 3
52 Helen Vaughan F Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:38:32 00:38:32 14 00:02:24 3
102 Colm Leonard M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:38:33 00:38:33 171 00:02:24 3
103 Donal Fennell M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:38:40 00:38:40 45 00:02:25 3
53 Sheela Tynan F Tallaght Masters Master 00:00:00 00:38:45 00:38:45 220 00:02:25 3
104 Stephen Barry M Terenure SC Vet 00:00:00 00:38:48 00:38:48 95 00:02:25 3
54 Denise O'leary F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:38:48 00:38:48 60 00:02:25 3
105 James Scallon M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:38:51 00:38:51 147 00:02:25 3
55 Mary Bolger-Hinds F Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:39:03 00:39:03 212 00:02:26 3
56 Eibhin Butler 751 F Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:39:05 00:39:05 78 00:02:26 3
57 Lizzy Ward F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:39:06 00:39:06 116 00:02:26 3
58 Niamh Murphy F Half Moon Vet 00:00:00 00:39:07 00:39:07 140 00:02:26 3
59 Oriana Di Luzio F Otter SC Master 00:00:00 00:39:10 00:39:10 47 00:02:26 3
106 Paul Gallagher M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:39:15 00:39:15 199 00:02:27 3
108 Ultan Mac Mathúna M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:39:16 00:39:16 37 00:02:27 3
107 Derek O'Connor M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:39:16 00:39:16 177 00:02:27 3
60 Ann Coughlan F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:39:22 00:39:22 185 00:02:27 3
109 Paul O'Sullivan M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:39:36 00:39:36 1 00:02:28 3
110 John Byrne M Sandycove Vet 00:00:00 00:39:40 00:39:40 87 00:02:28 3
61 Bernadette O'Brien F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:39:42 00:39:42 35 00:02:28 3
111 Maurice Walsh M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:39:51 00:39:51 192 00:02:29 3
112 tim collins M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:39:53 00:39:53 156 00:02:29 3
62 Joan Barron F St Vincents Master 00:00:00 00:40:11 00:40:11 258 00:02:30 3
113 John P Byrne M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:40:14 00:40:14 44 00:02:30 3
114 Tom Matthews M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:40:15 00:40:15 226 00:02:30 3
115 Brian Coughlan M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:40:18 00:40:18 173 00:02:31 3
116 Patrick Kerr M Swan Leisure Vet 00:00:00 00:40:22 00:40:22 118 00:02:31 3
117 Darren Bizzell M Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:40:27 00:40:27 34 00:02:31 3
118 Morgan O Reilly M Eastern Bay M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:40:29 00:40:29 32 00:02:31 3
119 Declan Cahalane M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:40:30 00:40:30 188 00:02:31 3
120 Stephen Mc Manus M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:40:32 00:40:32 19 00:02:32 3
63 Tara O'Sullivan F Phoenix Vet 00:00:00 00:40:32 00:40:32 174 00:02:32 3
64 Fiana O Keeffe F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:40:37 00:40:37 242 00:02:32 3
121 Diarmuid Kiernan M Garda Master 00:00:00 00:40:40 00:40:40 123 00:02:32 3
65 Gillian Binchy F Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:40:42 00:40:42 6 00:02:32 3
66 Rosanne Marshall F Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:40:54 00:40:54 233 00:02:33 3
67 Cally O'Brien F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:40:55 00:40:55 48 00:02:33 3
122 Paul Dawson M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:41:00 00:41:00 213 00:02:33 3
123 Niall Murphy M Belpark Triathlon Club Vet 00:00:00 00:41:02 00:41:02 115 00:02:33 3
124 Colin McGovern M Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:41:08 00:41:08 250 00:02:34 3
68 niamh manley F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:41:22 00:41:22 93 00:02:35 3
69 Eileen Cantwell F Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:00:00 00:41:23 00:41:23 240 00:02:35 3
70 Louise O'Riordan NA Belpark Triathlon Club F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:41:24 00:41:24 153 00:02:35 3
125 John Kirby M Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:41:38 00:41:38 81 00:02:36 3
71 Tatiana Grosso F North Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:41:52 00:41:52 195 00:02:37 3
126 Brian O' Callaghan M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:41:53 00:41:53 132 00:02:37 3
127 Eoghan Liston NA Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:41:54 00:41:54 108 00:02:37 3
128 Mark Hipwell M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:42:03 00:42:03 180 00:02:37 3
129 David Campbell M Meath Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:42:07 00:42:07 64 00:02:37 3
72 Ciara Dermody F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:42:21 00:42:21 187 00:02:38 3
73 Caitriona Kehily F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:42:22 00:42:22 138 00:02:38 3
74 Anna Marie Mooney F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:42:25 00:42:25 217 00:02:39 3
75 Karen Butterly F Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:00:00 00:42:27 00:42:27 9 00:02:39 3
76 Clodagh Nolan F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:42:31 00:42:31 257 00:02:39 3
77 Claire O'Dwyer F Dublin Super Vet 00:00:00 00:42:35 00:42:35 216 00:02:39 3
78 Aimee Heather F Templeogue F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:42:47 00:42:47 13 00:02:40 3
130 John O Mahony M Dublin Super Vet 00:00:00 00:43:07 00:43:07 29 00:02:41 3
79 Bronagh Carey F Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:43:08 00:43:08 17 00:02:41 3
80 Claire O'Sullivan F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:43:16 00:43:16 162 00:02:42 3
81 Ruth O'Reilly F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:43:23 00:43:23 137 00:02:42 3
82 Susan Kelly F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:43:25 00:43:25 179 00:02:42 3
83 Louise Veitch F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:43:25 00:43:25 243 00:02:42 3
84 Ellie Tobin F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:43:34 00:43:34 141 00:02:43 3
131 Jacob Mckenna M Templeogue U25 00:00:00 00:43:37 00:43:37 136 00:02:43 3
85 Róisín McCormack F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:43:42 00:43:42 98 00:02:43 3
86 Jane Ryan F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:43:51 00:43:51 42 00:02:44 3
87 sue glennon F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:43:57 00:43:57 90 00:02:44 3
88 Una Clingan F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:43:59 00:43:59 131 00:02:44 3
132 Stephen Stenson M Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:44:00 00:44:00 2 00:02:45 3
89 Carla Millar F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:44:02 00:44:02 111 00:02:45 3
133 Tom Loftus M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:00:00 00:44:06 00:44:06 241 00:02:45 3
134 Joe McGoldrick M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:00:00 00:44:10 00:44:10 38 00:02:45 3
90 Emer Wilson F Templeogue F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:44:10 00:44:10 27 00:02:45 3
135 Declan Harte M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:44:11 00:44:11 100 00:02:45 3
91 Siobhan O'Brien F NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:44:13 00:44:13 183 00:02:45 3
92 Clare O'Connor F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:44:23 00:44:23 49 00:02:46 3
93 Elaine McGurrell F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:44:36 00:44:36 227 00:02:47 3
94 Deirdre Dunne F St Vincents Master 00:00:00 00:44:48 00:44:48 4 00:02:48 3
136 declan culliton M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:44:54 00:44:54 149 00:02:48 3
95 Mairead Cashman F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:45:01 00:45:01 222 00:02:48 3
96 Emma Clancy F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:45:19 00:45:19 114 00:02:49 3
137 Kevin Langford M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:45:22 00:45:22 23 00:02:50 3
138 David Hobson M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:45:32 00:45:32 68 00:02:50 3
97 Deirdre Ni Ghabhann F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:45:34 00:45:34 182 00:02:50 3
98 Colette O'Neill F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:45:37 00:45:37 247 00:02:51 3
139 Pat Cooke M North Dublin Super Vet 00:00:00 00:45:42 00:45:42 133 00:02:51 3
140 Eoin Tully M Guinness U25 00:00:00 00:45:48 00:45:48 150 00:02:51 3
141 Ray Mullooly M Meath Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:46:06 00:46:06 26 00:02:52 3
142 Ronan MacGabhann M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:46:20 00:46:20 110 00:02:53 3
99 Sarah Sreenan F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:47:05 00:47:05 85 00:02:56 3
143 peter ball M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:47:20 00:47:20 57 00:02:57 3
100 Sarah Fingleton F Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:47:40 00:47:40 40 00:02:58 3
101 Eithne Moran F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:48:45 00:48:45 135 00:03:02 3
144 Sean Ray M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:49:13 00:49:13 178 00:03:04 3
145 Eamonn Bermingham M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:49:24 00:49:24 7 00:03:05 3
146 Brian Byrne NA Sandycove M (25 - 39) 00:00:00 00:49:44 00:49:44 152 00:03:06 3
102 Shane McLaughlin F Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:50:10 00:50:10 260 00:03:08 3
103 Michelle Grainger F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:50:10 00:50:10 104 00:03:08 3
104 Kate Strathern F Sandycove Vet 00:00:00 00:50:14 00:50:14 148 00:03:08 3
147 Jeff Clancy M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:50:21 00:50:21 25 00:03:08 3
105 Patricia Heffernan F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:50:42 00:50:42 168 00:03:10 3
148 Jerry McSweeney M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:51:10 00:51:10 251 00:03:11 3
106 Sarah Horgan F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:51:40 00:51:40 12 00:03:13 3
107 Viv Conlon F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:51:57 00:51:57 94 00:03:14 3
108 Aoife Kiely F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:52:02 00:52:02 99 00:03:15 3
109 Michelle Nolan F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:52:04 00:52:04 53 00:03:15 3
110 Lisa Duffy F Mullingar Jets Vet 00:00:00 00:52:46 00:52:46 97 00:03:17 3
149 Niall Mac Aindriú M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:52:52 00:52:52 186 00:03:18 3
150 Kevin Burns M Half Moon Master 00:00:00 00:53:49 00:53:49 145 00:03:21 3
111 Regina Molloy F Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:54:38 00:54:38 106 00:03:24 3