Individual Results: Meath Masters - Lough Lene

Individuals: Men Ladies | Teams: Men | Ladies
Date: Sun 25 Jun 2023
Distance: 1,700m
Best Of 5:
Points for SOTY/COTY:
Total Results: 97
Place Name Chip Gender Club Category Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m Points
1 Tiffiny Quinn 1062 F Dublin Vet 00:03:30 00:42:40 00:39:10 42 20 72 4 20 19 0 00:02:18 10
2 Therese Molyneux 603 F Dublin Super Vet 00:08:00 00:43:17 00:35:17 26 52 43 1 51 48 0 00:02:04 8
3 Kate Sherry 876 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:12:45 00:43:37 00:30:52 6 84 10 2 82 79 0 00:01:48 8
4 Avril Markey 1560 F NAC Masters Vet 00:09:30 00:43:47 00:34:17 14 63 28 5 60 58 1 00:02:01 8
5 Eabha Ni Shiadhail 1583 F North Dublin Master 00:09:30 00:43:50 00:34:20 16 63 28 5 59 58 1 00:02:01 8
6 Niamh O'Neill 1343 F Dublin Master 00:09:00 00:43:55 00:34:55 22 57 34 5 52 52 3 00:02:03 8
7 Catherine Downes 1287 F Sandycove Master 00:16:15 00:43:58 00:27:43 1 91 4 1 85 82 0 00:01:37 7
8 Clodagh Nolan 550 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:45 00:44:12 00:43:27 62 7 87 2 0 6 7 00:02:33 7
9 Eimear Doyle 1501 F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:09:45 00:44:15 00:34:30 18 68 25 3 60 59 2 00:02:01 7
10 Fiona Stafford 1685 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:02:45 00:44:23 00:41:38 54 15 77 4 6 13 8 00:02:26 7
11 Liz Cosgrave 753 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:09:45 00:44:25 00:34:40 20 68 25 3 58 58 2 00:02:02 7
12 Deirdre Morris 1342 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:15:00 00:44:29 00:29:29 3 88 7 1 77 75 1 00:01:44 7
13 Lorna Gillanders 754 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:12:45 00:44:32 00:31:47 8 84 10 2 72 72 2 00:01:52 6
14 Gemma Farrelly 979 F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:11:30 00:44:35 00:33:05 10 79 14 3 66 67 4 00:01:56 6
15 Aoife Crowe 1653 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:08:45 00:44:36 00:35:51 28 54 39 3 40 47 10 00:02:06 6
16 Orla McGlade 1641 F Phoenix Vet 00:07:15 00:44:40 00:37:25 35 45 47 4 30 40 12 00:02:12 6
17 Oriana Di Luzio 571 F Otter SC Master 00:05:45 00:44:51 00:39:06 41 34 60 2 18 29 13 00:02:18 6
18 Jennifer Gilbert 1600 F Meath Masters 00:06:15 00:44:53 00:38:38 40 39 54 3 22 33 13 00:02:16 6
19 Ciara McNerney 1144 F Guinness Vet 00:09:30 00:44:56 00:35:26 27 63 28 5 45 51 7 00:02:05 6
20 Thelma Jones 643 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:02:45 00:45:02 00:42:17 58 15 77 4 0 13 17 00:02:29 6
21 Jessica Lamb 1530 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:10:45 00:45:04 00:34:19 15 76 18 2 56 58 5 00:02:01 5
22 Anne Marie Harris 1344 F Ocean Breakers Master 00:02:45 00:45:06 00:42:21 59 15 77 4 0 13 18 00:02:29 5
23 Maude Ni Bhrolchain 1173 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:10:00 00:45:16 00:35:16 25 71 23 2 49 52 6 00:02:04 5
24 Joanne Maguire 999 F NAC Masters Vet 00:09:00 00:45:20 00:36:20 30 57 34 5 34 44 12 00:02:08 5
25 Anna Marie Mooney 654 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:04:45 00:45:29 00:40:44 51 26 69 1 2 20 19 00:02:23 5
26 Fiona Jackson 991 F Fortunestown SC U25 00:15:15 00:45:36 00:30:21 4 89 6 1 64 62 1 00:01:47 5
27 Carvie Reyes 1681 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:13:30 00:45:43 00:32:13 9 86 9 1 60 60 3 00:01:53 5
28 Sarah O'Doherty 1406 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:12:30 00:45:43 00:33:13 11 83 12 1 56 59 6 00:01:57 5
29 Pauline Underwood 1136 F St Vincents Master 00:00:00 00:45:49 00:45:49 72 0 92 4 0 0 28 00:02:41 5
30 Sophie Ryan 554 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:11:00 00:45:51 00:34:51 21 78 17 1 49 54 8 00:02:03 5
31 Deirdre Dunne 644 F St Vincents Master 00:03:30 00:45:57 00:42:27 60 20 72 4 0 14 24 00:02:29 4
32 Jennifer Stopford 469 F NAC Masters Vet 00:05:00 00:45:57 00:40:57 52 27 66 3 0 18 23 00:02:24 4
33 Mary Kelly 1627 F Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:11:30 00:46:01 00:34:31 19 79 14 3 47 52 7 00:02:01 4
34 Shauna Conway 994 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:11:30 00:46:31 00:35:01 23 79 14 3 46 52 7 00:02:03 4
35 Linda Hoey 728 F Guinness Master 00:10:30 00:46:32 00:36:02 29 74 20 2 40 49 12 00:02:07 4
36 Lisa Carroll 495 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:15 00:46:38 00:46:23 74 4 91 1 0 2 34 00:02:43 4
37 Aimee Heather 1265 F Templeogue F (25 - 39) 00:10:00 00:46:41 00:36:41 32 71 23 2 35 46 13 00:02:09 4
38 Tara O'Sullivan 577 F Phoenix Vet 00:06:15 00:46:41 00:40:26 47 39 54 3 2 26 25 00:02:22 4
39 Charlotte Reid 454 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:18:15 00:46:41 00:28:26 2 95 0 1 57 54 0 00:01:40 4
40 Mary Rose Keegan 628 F Dublin Super Vet 00:12:15 00:46:43 00:34:28 17 82 13 1 43 48 8 00:02:01 4
41 Caren Crowley 1643 F Terenure SC Master 00:10:15 00:46:53 00:36:38 31 73 22 1 33 45 15 00:02:09 4
42 Natasha Scanlan 961 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:15:45 00:46:58 00:31:13 7 90 5 1 49 48 2 00:01:50 4
43 Sarah Farrelly 1578 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:16:30 00:47:02 00:30:32 5 92 3 1 50 48 1 00:01:47 4
44 Clare O'Connor 490 F Dublin Master 00:02:45 00:47:08 00:44:23 66 15 77 4 0 11 37 00:02:36 4
45 Aoife Cannon 1683 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:09:00 00:47:11 00:38:11 37 57 34 5 13 37 25 00:02:14 4
46 Caroline Daly 716 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:08:45 00:47:21 00:38:36 39 54 39 3 9 35 28 00:02:16 4
47 Eibhin Butler 751 F Sandycove Master 00:07:30 00:47:25 00:39:55 45 49 44 3 3 32 31 00:02:20 4
48 Sarah Kavanagh 1682 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:06:45 00:47:28 00:40:43 50 42 51 3 0 26 33 00:02:23 4
49 Aine Marige 1640 F NAC Masters U25 00:10:30 00:47:29 00:36:59 33 74 20 2 26 40 16 00:02:10 4
50 Michele Connolly 512 F Dublin Master 00:05:45 00:47:38 00:41:53 56 34 60 2 0 21 37 00:02:27 4
51 Louise OFarrell 1012 F NAC Masters F (25 - 39) 00:09:30 00:47:39 00:38:09 36 63 28 5 13 36 23 00:02:14 3
52 Mairead Cashman 619 F Dublin Master 00:02:30 00:47:46 00:45:16 71 14 81 1 0 10 48 00:02:39 3
53 Colette Kelly 587 F Guinness Master 00:07:15 00:47:49 00:40:34 48 45 47 4 0 26 34 00:02:23 3
54 GrĂ¡inne Gavigan 453 F Dublin Master 00:03:45 00:47:51 00:44:06 65 24 71 1 0 13 43 00:02:35 3
55 Anne Murphy 470 F Sandycove Master 00:07:15 00:47:55 00:40:40 49 45 47 4 0 25 34 00:02:23 3
56 Marijke Beltman 596 F Dublin Vet 00:10:45 00:47:56 00:37:11 34 76 18 2 21 34 15 00:02:11 3
57 Justine O'Flanagan 465 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:03:30 00:47:58 00:44:28 67 20 72 4 0 11 46 00:02:36 3
59 Caroline Lougheed 1095 F NAC Masters Master 00:09:45 00:48:04 00:38:19 38 68 25 3 10 32 22 00:02:15 3
60 Justine Gardner 606 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:03:30 00:48:08 00:44:38 68 20 72 4 0 11 47 00:02:37 3
61 Dee Gavigan 642 F Dublin Master 00:06:15 00:48:12 00:41:57 57 39 54 3 0 20 40 00:02:28 3
62 carolann oragano 929 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:30 00:48:16 00:47:46 80 5 89 2 0 2 58 00:02:48 3
63 Lizzy Ward 1503 F NAC Masters Vet 00:08:45 00:48:25 00:39:40 44 54 39 3 0 24 32 00:02:20 3
64 Liz Duggan 489 F Dublin Vet 00:01:30 00:48:31 00:47:01 77 11 83 2 0 6 58 00:02:45 3
65 Karen Butterly 695 F Eastern Bay 00:06:45 00:48:34 00:41:49 55 42 51 3 0 18 40 00:02:27 3
66 Paula Hennelly 1025 F Guinness Vet 00:09:15 00:48:38 00:39:23 43 62 33 1 0 24 29 00:02:19 3
67 Leonora Lowe 1563 F Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:48:48 00:48:48 85 0 92 4 0 0 64 00:02:52 3
68 Ciara Dermody 679 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:05:00 00:48:54 00:43:54 64 27 66 3 0 9 48 00:02:34 3
69 Isabel Collins 594 F Phoenix Master 00:09:00 00:48:57 00:39:57 46 57 34 5 0 20 30 00:02:21 3
70 Viv Conlon 944 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:01:30 00:49:03 00:47:33 78 11 83 2 0 5 62 00:02:47 3
71 Regina Molloy 719 F Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:49:06 00:49:06 87 0 92 4 0 0 67 00:02:53 3
72 Serena Jebb 892 F Belpark Triathlon Club Super Vet 00:00:30 00:49:07 00:48:37 84 5 89 2 0 0 65 00:02:51 3
73 Lisa Essuman 535 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:04:30 00:49:13 00:44:43 69 25 70 1 0 5 52 00:02:37 3
74 Laura Duignan 802 F NAC Masters Vet 00:05:30 00:49:17 00:43:47 63 32 62 2 0 8 49 00:02:34 3
75 Siobhan Young 880 F Dublin Master 00:06:00 00:49:25 00:43:25 61 36 57 3 0 8 47 00:02:33 3
76 Sandra Carwood 640 F NAC Masters Vet 00:14:15 00:49:29 00:35:14 24 87 8 1 12 16 6 00:02:04 3
77 Amy Keating 798 F Dublin Vet 00:08:15 00:49:39 00:41:24 53 53 42 1 0 13 38 00:02:26 3
78 Cecilia McAllister 1625 F Dublin Master 00:01:00 00:50:00 00:49:00 86 9 85 2 0 1 69 00:02:52 3
79 Martina Sheridan 1688 F NAC Masters vet 00:02:15 00:50:29 00:48:14 83 13 82 1 0 2 67 00:02:50 3
80 Susan Henry 611 F Dublin Master 00:00:45 00:50:57 00:50:12 91 7 87 2 0 0 71 00:02:57 3
81 Sarah Fingleton 836 F Templeogue Vet 00:03:15 00:51:28 00:48:13 82 19 76 1 0 1 62 00:02:50 3
82 Hannah Boyle 1393 F Mullingar Jets U25 00:18:00 00:51:31 00:33:31 12 93 1 2 12 11 1 00:01:58 3
83 Grace Downes 1392 F Mullingar Jets U25 00:18:00 00:51:32 00:33:32 13 93 1 2 11 11 1 00:01:58 3
84 Kelly Admirand 952 F Sandycove Vet 00:06:45 00:53:11 00:46:26 75 42 51 3 0 6 46 00:02:43 3
85 Joan Barron 630 F St Vincents Master 00:05:15 00:53:28 00:48:13 81 30 64 2 0 2 56 00:02:50 3
86 Bernadette O'Brien 1564 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:09:00 00:54:04 00:45:04 70 57 34 5 0 7 33 00:02:39 3
87 Helen O'Reilly 869 F Eastern Bay Master 00:07:30 00:54:24 00:46:54 76 49 44 3 0 6 43 00:02:45 3
88 Eithne Moran 558 F Dublin Master 00:01:00 00:54:40 00:53:40 93 9 85 2 0 0 77 00:03:09 3
89 Elena Green 597 F Dublin Super Vet 00:07:15 00:54:57 00:47:42 79 45 47 4 0 4 45 00:02:48 3
90 Carol Curtis 1480 F Phoenix Vet 00:05:00 00:55:02 00:50:02 90 27 66 3 0 0 60 00:02:56 3
91 Noelle Aneijenda 1584 F Swim Ireland Vet 00:06:00 00:55:11 00:49:11 88 36 57 3 0 1 55 00:02:53 3
92 Debbie Gould 1105 F NAC Masters Master 00:09:30 00:55:35 00:46:05 73 63 28 5 0 2 28 00:02:42 3
93 Siobhan O'Brien 578 F NAC Masters Super Vet 00:05:15 00:55:52 00:50:37 92 30 64 2 0 0 61 00:02:58 3
94 Susan Collins 1469 F Swim Ireland Vet 00:06:00 00:55:55 00:49:55 89 36 57 3 0 0 56 00:02:56 3
Ciara Mulvey 767 F Dublin Vet 00:05:30 3
Muireann McAteer 1166 F Half Moon Vet 3
Claire O'Sullivan 703 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:07:30 3
Nenette O'Mhaoinigh 1670 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 3