Individual Results: Templeogue - Seapoint

Individuals: Men Ladies | Teams: Men | Ladies
Date: Sat 15 Jul 2023
Distance: 1,600m
Best Of 5:
Points for SOTY/COTY:
Total Results: 26
Place Name Chip Gender Club Category Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m Points
5 Mark Farrell 1175 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:01:00 00:47:39 00:46:39 129 4 138 2 0 4 4 00:02:54 8
12 Ide Mulcahy 1687 F Eastern Bay Master 00:06:45 00:39:43 00:32:58 68 43 81 3 32 34 3 00:02:03 7
19 Karen Butterly 695 F Eastern Bay 00:09:00 00:40:29 00:31:29 58 58 66 3 40 47 8 00:01:58 6
23 Andrew Dunne 1618 M Eastern Bay Master 00:10:00 00:48:51 00:38:51 60 58 82 4 36 48 12 00:02:25 5
29 Donal Fennell 1046 M Eastern Bay Master 00:08:15 00:49:00 00:40:45 83 36 103 5 8 28 18 00:02:32 5
32 Sheila Knowles 889 F Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:06:00 00:40:57 00:34:57 90 31 90 6 0 20 18 00:02:11 4
43 Joseph McSweeney 1183 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:07:00 00:49:33 00:42:33 104 27 116 1 0 20 35 00:02:39 4
45 Tom Loftus 1237 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:07:15 00:49:35 00:42:20 100 28 113 3 0 20 35 00:02:38 4
51 Chris Maghrajh 1525 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:15:15 00:49:44 00:34:29 28 108 33 3 58 66 14 00:02:09 3
51 Brenda Smith 648 F Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:05:00 00:41:37 00:36:37 103 19 105 3 0 7 39 00:02:17 3
52 Anna Marie Mooney 654 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:08:00 00:41:40 00:33:40 79 50 74 3 0 20 21 00:02:06 3
53 Lisa Jensen 913 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:10:15 00:41:40 00:31:25 57 66 57 4 14 27 11 00:01:57 3
54 Melissa Curran 1350 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:11:45 00:41:40 00:29:55 44 78 47 2 25 31 7 00:01:52 3
68 Claire O'Gara 1078 F Eastern Bay U25 00:18:30 00:42:07 00:23:37 7 118 7 2 51 48 0 00:01:28 3
78 Leona Judge 1323 F Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:42:29 00:42:29 123 0 124 3 0 0 75 00:02:39 3
82 Cian MacKenna 504 M Eastern Bay M (25 - 39) 00:12:15 00:51:02 00:38:47 58 77 63 4 0 33 38 00:02:25 3
89 Sean O'Kelly 527 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:09:00 00:51:21 00:42:21 101 44 94 6 0 14 57 00:02:38 3
92 Joseph Mbehan 1652 M Eastern Bay master 00:00:00 00:51:30 00:51:30 137 0 142 2 0 0 91 00:03:13 3
98 Síne Vasquez 741 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:09:00 00:43:08 00:34:08 83 58 66 3 0 8 44 00:02:08 3
101 Terry Joyce 859 M Eastern Bay Master 00:05:15 00:51:50 00:46:35 128 14 125 5 0 6 91 00:02:54 3
102 Ceire Sadlier 1631 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:04:15 00:43:15 00:39:00 116 12 113 2 0 1 89 00:02:26 3
109 Elaine McGurrell 1042 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:06:15 00:43:40 00:37:25 107 37 86 4 0 2 69 00:02:20 3
117 Declan Proctor 509 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:03:00 00:53:25 00:50:25 136 7 136 1 0 2 113 00:03:09 3
119 Thomas Martin 1291 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:05:30 00:53:37 00:48:07 131 19 124 1 0 4 105 00:03:00 3
120 Catherine Fenton 645 F Eastern Bay F (25 - 39) 00:14:15 00:45:39 00:31:24 56 97 26 4 0 2 21 00:01:57 3
132 David Murray 1464 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:05:15 00:58:39 00:53:24 140 14 125 5 0 1 116 00:03:20 3