Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Turn your mobile screen horizontally for more stats
Individual Results: Leinster Open Sea - Southside - Killiney
Best Of

Individuals: Mixed
Date: Wed 19 Jul 2023
Distance: 1,600m
Best Of 5:
Points for COTY:
Points for SOTY:
Total Results: 227

Place Name Chip LOS Gender Club Category Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m Points
1 Ian Middleton 1527 3005 M Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:21:51 00:21:51 1 00:01:21 10
2 Antonio Cascante 1254 M Coolmine U25 00:00:00 00:22:29 00:22:29 2 00:01:24 8
3 Josh Reilly 1204 M Sandycove 25-39 00:00:00 00:22:50 00:22:50 3 00:01:25 8
4 Mike Connolly 846 1915 M Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:22:59 00:22:59 4 00:01:26 8
1 Hazel Bentley 526 1952 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:23:00 00:23:00 5 00:01:26 10
5 David McPhillips 1134 2134 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:23:09 00:23:09 6 00:01:26 8
6 Boyd Freeman 633 1592 M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:23:20 00:23:20 7 00:01:27 8
7 Eoin Fahy 1284 1057 M Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:24:05 00:24:05 8 00:01:30 7
8 Luca Sanchez Russell 1210 M Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:24:16 00:24:16 9 00:01:31 7
9 Scott Morton 1369 904 M Wicklow 25-39 00:00:00 00:24:23 00:24:23 10 00:01:31 7
2 Jill Connolly 1161 2783 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:24:34 00:24:34 11 00:01:32 8
3 Tia Harford 1647 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:25:11 00:25:11 12 00:01:34 8
10 Colin Muldoon 1678 2035 M Half Moon Master 00:00:00 00:25:12 00:25:12 13 00:01:34 7
11 Fergal Kirby 1302 926 M Sandycove U25 00:00:00 00:25:20 00:25:20 14 00:01:35 7
4 Claire O'Gara 1078 4021 F Eastern Bay U25 00:00:00 00:25:27 00:25:27 15 00:01:35 8
12 Ross Beacom 1013 215 M Wicklow Vet 00:00:00 00:25:33 00:25:33 16 00:01:35 7
5 Annabel Farrington-Knight 1444 2937 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:25:34 00:25:34 17 00:01:35 8
13 Conor Donnelly 501 1320 M NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:25:38 00:25:38 18 00:01:36 6
6 Cara Mckenna 1609 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:25:42 00:25:42 19 00:01:36 8
14 Ross Church 613 1390 M Templeogue 25-39 00:00:00 00:25:57 00:25:57 20 00:01:37 6
15 Daniele D'Alberto 1437 M Sandycove Vet 00:00:00 00:25:58 00:25:58 21 00:01:37 6
16 Aaron Moore 1107 2377 M NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:26:03 00:26:03 22 00:01:37 6
17 Sean Monaghan 1620 M Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:26:08 00:26:08 24 00:01:38 6
7 Linda Clarke 1465 729 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:26:08 00:26:08 23 00:01:38 7
8 Catherine Downes 1287 1627 F Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:26:11 00:26:11 25 00:01:38 7
18 Mick Kelly 1051 207 M St Vincents Master 00:00:00 00:26:19 00:26:19 26 00:01:38 6
9 Dymphna Morris 1644 257 F Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:26:26 00:26:26 27 00:01:39 7
10 AJ Rodriguez 1133 896 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:26:34 00:26:34 28 00:01:39 7
11 Fiona Jackson 707 2844 F Fortunestown SC U25 (U18) 00:00:00 00:27:17 00:27:17 29 00:01:42 7
12 Natasha Scanlan 961 2135 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:27:34 00:27:34 30 00:01:43 7
19 Eoin Cleary 467 746 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:27:37 00:27:37 31 00:01:43 6
13 Gemma Farrelly 979 2181 F Glenalbyn Masters 25-39 00:00:00 00:27:44 00:27:44 32 00:01:44 6
20 Dom Mullan 1502 M Half Moon Master 00:00:00 00:27:46 00:27:46 33 00:01:44 6
14 Hannah Boyle 1393 F Mullingar Jets U25 00:00:00 00:27:48 00:27:48 34 00:01:44 6
21 Gareth O'Neill 1375 1387 M Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:27:57 00:27:57 35 00:01:44 5
15 Sarah O'Doherty 1406 312 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:27:58 00:27:58 36 00:01:44 6
22 William Ferguson 1135 2347 M Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:28:00 00:28:00 37 00:01:45 5
23 Lorcan shelley 867 1413 M Terenure SC Super Vet 00:00:00 00:28:02 00:28:02 38 00:01:45 5
24 Pat O'Driscoll 862 295 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:28:05 00:28:05 39 00:01:45 5
16 Anya Wilson 1458 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:28:11 00:28:11 40 00:01:45 6
17 Gill Skehill 1010 2744 F Tallaght Masters 25-39 00:00:00 00:28:18 00:28:18 41 00:01:46 6
25 Keith Bentley 1592 970 M Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:28:22 00:28:22 42 00:01:46 5
18 Susie Gurrie 1319 2861 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:28:23 00:28:23 43 00:01:46 6
19 Carvie Reyes 1681 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:28:29 00:28:29 44 00:01:46 6
20 Deirdre McGauran 1117 F Swan Leisure 25-39 00:00:00 00:28:40 00:28:40 45 00:01:47 6
21 Brona Dunne 1569 1825 F Half Moon 25-39 00:00:00 00:28:56 00:28:56 46 00:01:48 5
22 Paula Clinton 1249 1120 F Wexford Masters 00:00:00 00:28:57 00:28:57 48 00:01:48 5
26 Killian O'Boyle 779 2667 M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:28:57 00:28:57 47 00:01:48 5
27 Emile Burke-Murphy 1145 M Dublin 25-39 00:00:00 00:29:04 00:29:04 49 00:01:49 5
28 Gerard Kelly 1481 3080 M Otter SC Master 00:00:00 00:29:06 00:29:06 50 00:01:49 5
29 Allister Gerrard 724 2180 M Tallaght Masters Master 00:00:00 00:29:07 00:29:07 51 00:01:49 5
30 Chris Maghrajh 1525 539 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:29:12 00:29:12 52 00:01:49 5
23 Siobhan O'Driscoll 1449 2006 F Half Moon Master 00:00:00 00:29:26 00:29:26 53 00:01:50 5
31 Gavin Doran 1178 2273 M Aer Lingus Masters 00:00:00 00:29:28 00:29:28 54 00:01:50 4
24 Darina Barrett 576 1519 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:29:33 00:29:33 55 00:01:50 5
32 E.Boyle 1109 2768 M North Dublin 00:00:00 00:29:35 00:29:35 56 00:01:50 4
25 Mia Nolan 1514 2993 F St Vincents U25 00:00:00 00:29:46 00:29:46 57 00:01:51 5
26 Lianna Bell 1448 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:29:49 00:29:49 58 00:01:51 5
33 Colum Murphy 1699 916 M Sandycove Vet 00:00:00 00:29:55 00:29:55 59 00:01:52 4
34 Colin Grimes 1669 M Swan Leisure 25-39 00:00:00 00:29:57 00:29:57 60 00:01:52 4
27 Sophie Leonard 1452 F Wicklow U25 00:00:00 00:29:59 00:29:59 61 00:01:52 5
35 Richie Power 1120 M Sandycove 25-39 00:00:00 00:30:03 00:30:03 62 00:01:52 4
36 Lorin Murphy 1506 285 M Tallaght Masters Master 00:00:00 00:30:12 00:30:12 63 00:01:53 4
37 Paul Kehoe 1207 1639 M Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:30:15 00:30:15 64 00:01:53 4
28 Bronwyn Cummings 663 384 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:30:16 00:30:16 65 00:01:53 5
29 Aoife Nic Shamhrain 1337 2336 F Otter SC 25-39 00:00:00 00:30:17 00:30:17 66 00:01:53 5
38 Dermot Delany 541 514 M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:30:18 00:30:18 67 00:01:53 4
30 Aine Clancy 735 2143 F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:30:23 00:30:23 68 00:01:53 5
31 Maria Quintanilla 1649 438 F Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:30:27 00:30:27 69 00:01:54 4
32 Susan Ward 1636 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:30:30 00:30:30 70 00:01:54 4
33 Jennifer Murrin 804 362 F Wicklow Vet 00:00:00 00:30:33 00:30:33 71 00:01:54 4
39 Neil Sheridan 1063 M Sandycove 25-39 00:00:00 00:30:35 00:30:35 72 00:01:54 4
40 Gabriel Byrne 805 534 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:30:38 00:30:38 73 00:01:54 4
41 Ciaran McKenna 1586 M Wicklow Master 00:00:00 00:30:39 00:30:39 74 00:01:54 4
42 Stevie Doyle 623 690 M Sandycove Super Vet 00:00:00 00:30:39 00:30:39 75 00:01:54 4
43 Lonan McDowell 842 1596 M Sandycove Super Vet 00:00:00 00:30:42 00:30:42 76 00:01:55 4
34 Emer Carey 1385 2894 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:30:57 00:30:57 77 00:01:56 4
35 Doireann Ni Ghrioghair 1096 F Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:31:03 00:31:03 78 00:01:56 4
44 John McCarthy 965 314 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:31:07 00:31:07 79 00:01:56 4
45 Jacob Mckenna 1417 2791 M Templeogue U25 00:00:00 00:31:10 00:31:10 80 00:01:56 4
36 Julie Kearney 590 1903 F Otter SC Vet 00:00:00 00:31:16 00:31:16 81 00:01:57 4
46 Padraic Gray 832 583 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:31:17 00:31:17 82 00:01:57 4
47 Feargal McVeigh 1218 991 M Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:31:22 00:31:22 83 00:01:57 4
48 Manuel Teeken 1085 2756 M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:31:27 00:31:27 84 00:01:57 4
37 Claire Cantrell 750 2164 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:31:28 00:31:28 85 00:01:58 4
49 Joe Moran 1617 507 M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:31:28 00:31:28 86 00:01:58 4
50 Shane Aherne 1191 2877 M Templeogue 25-39 00:00:00 00:31:36 00:31:36 87 00:01:58 4
38 Claudine Hughes 1226 340 F Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:31:40 00:31:40 88 00:01:58 4
39 Andrea Seaton 1193 2789 F Swan Leisure 25-39 00:00:00 00:31:45 00:31:45 89 00:01:59 4
51 Gary Smith 835 1053 M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:31:50 00:31:50 90 00:01:59 3
40 Marijke Beltman 596 974 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:31:51 00:31:51 92 00:01:59 4
52 Joe Durkan 871 255 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:31:51 00:31:51 91 00:01:59 3
53 Connor McCarthy 1312 654 M Sandycove 25-39 00:00:00 00:31:52 00:31:52 93 00:01:59 3
42 Lorna Gillanders 754 2637 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:00:00 00:32:00 00:32:00 95 00:02:00 4
41 Kinny Bolton 687 459 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:32:00 00:32:00 94 00:02:00 4
43 Melissa Curran 1350 2542 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:32:17 00:32:17 96 00:02:01 4
54 Noel Browne 555 427 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:32:20 00:32:20 97 00:02:01 3
44 Niamh O'Neill 1343 2740 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:32:21 00:32:21 98 00:02:01 4
55 Brendan O'Brien 1171 895 M Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:32:33 00:32:33 99 00:02:02 3
56 Dave O Dea 918 1459 M Meath Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:32:38 00:32:38 100 00:02:02 3
57 Luke McMullan 1435 M Belpark Triathlon Club 25-39 00:00:00 00:32:46 00:32:46 101 00:02:02 3
45 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne 923 256 F Templeogue Super Vet 00:00:00 00:32:48 00:32:48 102 00:02:03 4
58 James Nagle 1032 M Clontarf Master 00:00:00 00:32:48 00:32:48 103 00:02:03 3
59 Laurence Staines 921 601 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:32:58 00:32:58 104 00:02:03 3
60 Stevie Blount 525 1737 M Wicklow Super Vet 00:00:00 00:33:02 00:33:02 105 00:02:03 3
61 Trevor Hyland 1602 1861 M Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:33:07 00:33:07 107 00:02:04 3
46 Carissa Farrell 1546 781 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:33:07 00:33:07 106 00:02:04 4
47 Claire Crowley 1123 2658 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:33:08 00:33:08 108 00:02:04 4
48 Ellie Tobin 1568 2840 F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:33:12 00:33:12 109 00:02:04 4
62 Shane Desmond 1257 M Sandycove 00:00:00 00:33:12 00:33:12 110 00:02:04 3
49 Aoife Colgan 1172 F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:33:14 00:33:14 111 00:02:04 4
50 Olivia O'Neill 1227 725 F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:33:15 00:33:15 112 00:02:04 4
63 Brian English 473 577 M Tallaght Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:33:18 00:33:18 113 00:02:04 3
64 William Mullen 1177 662 M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:33:23 00:33:23 114 00:02:05 3
51 Maxine Straine 1388 4105 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:33:24 00:33:24 115 00:02:05 3
65 Darragh Cullivan 1027 2747 M Tallaght Masters 25-39 00:00:00 00:33:26 00:33:26 116 00:02:05 3
66 Ciaran Harding 670 559 M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:33:31 00:33:31 117 00:02:05 3
67 Donal Fennell 1046 1678 M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:33:39 00:33:39 118 00:02:06 3
68 Michael McInerney 631 494 M Dublin Super Vet 00:00:00 00:33:40 00:33:40 119 00:02:06 3
52 Eilih Sanchez Russell 1100 F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:33:41 00:33:41 120 00:02:06 3
69 Brian Boyle 1391 M Mullingar Jets Vet 00:00:00 00:33:48 00:33:48 121 00:02:06 3
70 Derek O'Connor 1002 391 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:33:58 00:33:58 122 00:02:07 3
71 Andrew Dunne 1618 513 M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:34:03 00:34:03 123 00:02:07 3
53 Marie Melody 1426 2918 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:34:08 124 00:02:08 3
72 Paul Gallagher 898 505 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:34:08 00:34:08 125 00:02:08 3
73 Michael Nesdale 1205 2677 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:34:09 00:34:09 126 00:02:08 3
74 Patrick Kirwan 949 2363 M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:34:16 00:34:16 127 00:02:08 3
75 Jason Russell 702 881 M Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:34:25 00:34:25 128 00:02:09 3
54 Aislinn Walsh 1048 2173 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:34:30 00:34:30 129 00:02:09 3
55 Una Ryan 629 327 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:34:34 00:34:34 130 00:02:09 3
76 Paul Lynch 1043 856 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:34:41 00:34:41 131 00:02:10 3
77 Fergal McNamara 671 348 M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:34:42 00:34:42 132 00:02:10 3
78 Killian Mansfielf 1499 M Phoenix 25-39 00:00:00 00:34:44 00:34:44 133 00:02:10 3
57 Lisa Jensen 913 919 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:34:48 00:34:48 134 00:02:10 3
56 Mary Duffy 518 3134 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:34:48 00:34:48 135 00:02:10 3
79 Martin Graham 1587 2207 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:34:51 00:34:51 136 00:02:10 3
80 Maurice Walsh 474 473 M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:34:51 00:34:51 137 00:02:10 3
81 Gordon McWilliams 1158 2781 M Glenalbyn Masters 00:00:00 00:34:57 00:34:57 138 00:02:11 3
82 Tim Gill 502 M Swan Leisure Master 00:00:00 00:34:59 00:34:59 139 00:02:11 3
58 Sheela Tynan 700 649 F Tallaght Masters Master 00:00:00 00:35:02 00:35:02 140 00:02:11 3
83 Darren Spellman 1562 3107 M Tallaght Masters 00:00:00 00:35:03 00:35:03 141 00:02:11 3
59 Roseanne Marshall 561 F Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:35:09 00:35:09 142 00:02:11 3
60 Loretta Joyce 900 424 F Templeogue Vet 00:00:00 00:35:13 00:35:13 143 00:02:12 3
84 Fran Finnegan 1200 212 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:35:19 00:35:19 144 00:02:12 3
61 Emer MacAvin 1456 2312 F Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:35:24 00:35:24 145 00:02:12 3
62 Deirdre O'Connor 1113 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:35:26 00:35:26 146 00:02:12 3
85 John Reilly 651 793 M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:35:31 148 00:02:13 3
86 David Green 912 852 M Tallaght Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:35:31 147 00:02:13 3
63 Thelma Jones 643 486 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:35:31 149 00:02:13 3
64 Brid Spillane 950 2659 F NAC Masters 25-39 00:00:00 00:35:35 00:35:35 150 00:02:13 3
65 Oriana Di Luzio 571 1774 F Otter SC Master 00:00:00 00:35:42 00:35:42 151 00:02:13 3
66 Claire O'Sullivan 703 306 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:35:43 00:35:43 152 00:02:13 3
67 Isobel Stanley 1675 2341 F Otter SC 25-39 00:00:00 00:35:54 00:35:54 153 00:02:14 3
87 John P Byrne 888 1670 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:35:59 00:35:59 154 00:02:14 3
68 Sarah Mortimer 1000 750 F North Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:36:05 00:36:05 155 00:02:15 3
88 John Kirby 747 2193 M Sandycove Master 00:00:00 00:36:10 00:36:10 156 00:02:15 3
89 Karl O'Donoghue 1352 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:36:16 00:36:16 157 00:02:16 3
90 Patrick Kerr 915 2664 M Swan Leisure Vet 00:00:00 00:36:21 00:36:21 158 00:02:16 3
69 Laura Francis 1333 F Eastern Bay 25-39 00:00:00 00:36:22 00:36:22 159 00:02:16 3
70 Deirdre Ni Ghabhann 669 417 F Dublin 25-39 00:00:00 00:36:24 00:36:24 160 00:02:16 3
71 Ellie Walsh 1630 F Dublin 25-39 00:00:00 00:36:28 00:36:28 161 00:02:16 3
72 Sunniva O'Flynn 1206 225 F Phoenix Super Vet 00:00:00 00:36:30 00:36:30 163 00:02:16 3
91 Robert Ryan 1517 M T3 Master 00:00:00 00:36:30 00:36:30 162 00:02:16 3
92 Ronan MacGabhann 1162 2532 M NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:36:37 00:36:37 164 00:02:17 3
73 Barbara Hanley 1629 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:36:38 00:36:38 165 00:02:17 3
74 Charley Veitch 1115 2770 F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:37:03 00:37:03 166 00:02:18 3
75 Colette Kelly 587 429 F Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:37:08 00:37:08 167 00:02:19 3
76 Ava Gill 978 2653 F Swan Leisure U25 00:00:00 00:37:11 00:37:11 168 00:02:19 3
77 Helen Vaughan 668 1285 F Guinness Vet 00:00:00 00:37:15 00:37:15 169 00:02:19 3
93 Lar Mahony 1292 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:37:21 00:37:21 170 00:02:20 3
78 Sarah Horgan 890 1254 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:37:22 00:37:22 171 00:02:20 3
94 Ciaran Coogan 1679 M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:37:28 00:37:28 172 00:02:20 3
95 Garrett Lynch 1309 M Swan Leisure Super Vet 00:00:00 00:37:38 00:37:38 173 00:02:21 3
79 Michele Connolly 512 1800 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:37:45 00:37:45 174 00:02:21 3
96 Rachel Quinn 1263 M Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:37:48 00:37:48 176 00:02:21 3
80 Carla Millar 1124 F Half Moon U25 00:00:00 00:37:48 00:37:48 175 00:02:21 3
81 Anne Marie Kean 1615 F Swan Leisure Master 00:00:00 00:37:54 00:37:54 177 00:02:22 3
97 Peter Ball 938 1905 M Templeogue Master 00:00:00 00:37:58 00:37:58 178 00:02:22 3
82 Terre Duffy 1696 F Swan Leisure Master 00:00:00 00:38:01 00:38:01 179 00:02:22 3
98 James Murran 1677 355 M Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:38:07 00:38:07 180 00:02:22 3
83 Tara O'Sullivan 577 376 F Phoenix Vet 00:00:00 00:38:16 00:38:16 181 00:02:23 3
85 Eileen Cantwell 984 802 F Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:00:00 00:38:27 00:38:27 183 00:02:24 3
84 Colette O'Neill 1467 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:38:27 00:38:27 182 00:02:24 3
99 Thomas Martin 1291 2274 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:38:36 00:38:36 184 00:02:24 3
86 Anna Visser 691 1589 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:38:37 00:38:37 185 00:02:24 3
100 Brian Murphy 1552 1419 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:38:40 00:38:40 186 00:02:25 3
87 Corinne O'Prey 758 F Swim Ireland 25-39 00:00:00 00:38:48 00:38:48 187 00:02:25 3
88 Hilary Kavanagh 1404 2266 F Meath Masters 00:00:00 00:38:53 00:38:53 188 00:02:25 3
101 Linda Williams 1056 249 M Eastern Bay 00:00:00 00:38:58 00:38:58 189 00:02:26 3
89 Dervilla McCann 1320 F Templeogue 25-39 00:00:00 00:38:59 00:38:59 190 00:02:26 3
102 Kevin Langford 1143 1424 M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:39:10 00:39:10 191 00:02:26 3
90 Louise Veitch 698 813 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:39:13 00:39:13 192 00:02:27 3
91 Aoife Sweeney 1638 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:39:19 00:39:19 193 00:02:27 3
92 Libby Simmington 1632 F Dublin 25-39 00:00:00 00:39:24 00:39:24 194 00:02:27 3
93 Carol Curtis 1480 F Phoenix Vet 00:00:00 00:39:38 00:39:38 195 00:02:28 3
94 Elaine Kinsella 1605 F Swan Leisure 25-39 00:00:00 00:39:40 00:39:40 196 00:02:28 3
95 Maggie Walshe 772 2179 F Dublin 25-39 00:00:00 00:39:57 00:39:57 197 00:02:29 3
96 justine Keohane 1262 F Tallaght Masters 25-39 00:00:00 00:39:57 00:39:57 198 00:02:29 3
97 Julie-Ann O'Donovan 932 311 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:40:17 00:40:17 199 00:02:31 3
103 Stephen Quinn 1383 2318 M Swim Ireland Master 00:00:00 00:40:55 00:40:55 200 00:02:33 3
98 Eavan Deithrick 1201 2812 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:40:57 00:40:57 201 00:02:33 3
99 Siobhan O'Rourke 1441 1401 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:41:10 00:41:10 202 00:02:34 3
100 Teresa Wilson 794 368 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:41:11 00:41:11 203 00:02:34 3
104 David Keenan 939 230 M Phoenix Super Vet 00:00:00 00:41:30 00:41:30 204 00:02:35 3
105 Frank Hourihane 1674 1842 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:41:37 00:41:37 205 00:02:36 3
101 Ruth O'Reilly 543 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:41:38 00:41:38 206 00:02:36 3
106 Liam Faulkner 1382 M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:41:45 00:41:45 207 00:02:36 3
102 Viv Conlon 944 2319 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:41:46 00:41:46 208 00:02:36 3
107 Brendan Mulvaney 1558 M Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:41:48 00:41:48 209 00:02:36 3
108 Joseph Mbehan 1652 M Eastern Bay master 00:00:00 00:41:52 00:41:52 210 00:02:37 3
103 Ciara Dwyer 946 2652 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:41:56 00:41:56 211 00:02:37 3
105 Jennifer Hickey 552 381 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:42:01 00:42:01 212 00:02:37 3
104 Melissa Corbally 721 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:42:01 00:42:01 213 00:02:37 3
106 Mairead Creedon 1657 F NAC Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:42:03 00:42:03 214 00:02:37 3
107 Michelle Nolan 1127 1837 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:42:33 00:42:33 215 00:02:39 3
108 Niamh McDonald 823 951 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:00:00 00:42:36 00:42:36 216 00:02:39 3
109 Aileen Rabitte 1223 2484 F Belpark Triathlon Club 00:00:00 00:42:39 00:42:39 217 00:02:39 3
109 Garret Coady 1415 2575 M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:42:46 00:42:46 218 00:02:40 3
110 Kate Strathern 1332 2867 F Sandycove Vet 00:00:00 00:42:52 00:42:52 219 00:02:40 3
110 Anthony Casey 1596 M Tallaght Masters 25-39 00:00:00 00:43:02 00:43:02 220 00:02:41 3
111 Conor O Connor 497 2017 M Dublin Super Vet 00:00:00 00:43:06 00:43:06 221 00:02:41 3
111 Naomi Tyndall 466 1597 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:43:06 00:43:06 222 00:02:41 3
112 Michelle Hardiman 1490 1655 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:43:20 00:43:20 223 00:02:42 3
113 Susan Henry 611 263 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:43:43 00:43:43 224 00:02:43 3
114 Emer Quinn 1580 F NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:43:46 00:43:46 225 00:02:44 3
115 Hazel Behan 1194 597 F Wicklow Vet 00:00:00 00:43:55 00:43:55 226 00:02:44 3
Elaine Foster 803 F NAC Masters Vet 3