Note: You are viewing historical results. We try to keep these correct but functionality moves on, rule changes are put in place, reference numbers and even peoples names change. Use this as a guide only!
Turn your mobile screen horizontally for more stats
Individual Results: 93rd CJK Dún Laoghaire Harbour Race

Individuals: Men Ladies | Teams: Men | Ladies
Date: Sun 06 Aug 2023
Distance: 2,200m
Best Of 5:
Points for COTY:
Points for SOTY:
Total Results: 344

Place Name Chip LOS Gender Club Category Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m SOTY Points
21 Fiona Jackson 991 F Fortunestown SC U25 00:16:00 00:36:26 00:20:26 1 139 14 7 119 120 1 00:00:55 5
35 Charlie Brennan 1357 M Wicklow U25 00:19:30 00:49:31 00:30:01 2 174 0 6 140 141 0 00:01:21 4
33 David McPhillips 1134 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:19:30 00:49:29 00:29:59 1 174 0 6 142 142 0 00:01:21 4
66 Josh Reilly 1204 M Sandycove M (25-39) 00:19:30 00:50:26 00:30:56 3 174 0 6 109 111 0 00:01:24 3
7 Jessica Purcell 1488 F Aer Lingus U25 00:20:30 00:51:29 00:30:59 2 157 0 3 151 151 0 00:01:24 7
90 Scott Morton 1369 M Wicklow M (25 - 39) 00:19:30 00:51:06 00:31:36 4 174 0 6 85 88 0 00:01:26 3
117 Andriy Kravchenko 818 M Wicklow U25 00:19:30 00:52:00 00:32:30 5 174 0 6 58 62 0 00:01:28 3
98 Ross Beacom 1013 M Wicklow Vet 00:18:30 00:51:15 00:32:45 7 167 6 7 70 74 4 00:01:29 3
125 Boyd Freeman 633 M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:19:30 00:52:21 00:32:51 8 174 0 6 50 55 0 00:01:29 3
55 Fergal Kirby 1302 M Sandycove U25 00:17:30 00:50:13 00:32:43 6 161 13 6 107 109 2 00:01:29 3
121 Dario Fernandez 706 M Clontarf Vet 00:18:30 00:52:09 00:33:39 11 167 6 7 47 54 5 00:01:31 3
81 Gerard Carty 584 M Templeogue Master 00:17:30 00:50:52 00:33:22 9 161 13 6 81 85 3 00:01:31 3
114 Hugo Rossignol 1297 M Trinity M (25 - 39) 00:18:30 00:51:57 00:33:27 10 167 6 7 54 59 4 00:01:31 3
25 Claire O'Gara 1078 F Eastern Bay U25 00:19:00 00:52:49 00:33:49 3 152 5 3 128 129 1 00:01:32 5
39 Sarah Farrelly 1578 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:19:00 00:53:16 00:34:16 4 152 5 3 114 116 1 00:01:33 4
92 Raine Rodrigues De Alemida 1377 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:20:30 00:54:57 00:34:27 5 157 0 3 66 71 0 00:01:33 3
93 Stephen Millar 591 M Half Moon Master 00:16:30 00:51:09 00:34:39 13 156 19 5 64 70 6 00:01:34 3
139 Conor Donnelly 501 M NAC Masters Vet 00:18:30 00:53:09 00:34:39 12 167 6 7 29 40 6 00:01:34 3
146 Conor O Neill 485 M Guinness Master 00:18:30 00:53:38 00:35:08 14 167 6 7 22 34 6 00:01:35 3
47 Stefan Ray 566 M NAC Masters Vet 00:14:30 00:49:56 00:35:26 19 147 26 7 101 105 2 00:01:36 4
50 Linda Clarke 1465 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:18:30 00:53:44 00:35:14 6 150 8 2 101 105 3 00:01:36 4
44 Richard Dunne 593 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:14:30 00:49:49 00:35:19 17 147 26 7 104 107 2 00:01:36 4
60 Dymphna Morris 1644 F Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:18:30 00:54:03 00:35:33 7 150 8 2 91 96 3 00:01:36 3
14 Gareth O'Neill 1375 M Guinness Vet 00:13:30 00:48:43 00:35:13 15 138 35 7 125 125 0 00:01:36 6
42 Neil Kennedy 1450 M North Dublin Vet 00:14:30 00:49:46 00:35:16 16 147 26 7 106 108 2 00:01:36 4
4 Enda Munnelly 1495 M Mullingar Jets Vet 00:12:30 00:47:54 00:35:24 18 132 44 4 129 129 0 00:01:36 8
2 Ciaran Noonan 1628 M Dublin M (25 - 39) 00:12:00 00:47:49 00:35:49 20 127 48 5 126 126 0 00:01:37 8
108 Barry Murphy 1446 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:15:30 00:51:33 00:36:03 23 154 24 2 47 55 8 00:01:38 3
148 Daniele D'Alberto 1437 M Sandycove Vet 00:17:30 00:53:45 00:36:15 26 161 13 6 14 28 11 00:01:38 3
37 Eoin Cleary 467 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:13:30 00:49:38 00:36:08 24 138 35 7 102 106 2 00:01:38 4
31 Lorcan shelley 867 M Terenure SC Super Vet 00:13:30 00:49:29 00:35:59 21 138 35 7 108 109 0 00:01:38 4
133 Kevin Walsh 1554 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:16:30 00:52:45 00:36:15 27 156 19 5 24 38 11 00:01:38 3
130 Mario Zeljkovic 838 M NAC Masters Vet 00:16:30 00:52:32 00:36:02 22 156 19 5 27 39 11 00:01:38 3
112 Deirdre Morris 1342 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:19:30 00:55:45 00:36:15 8 155 3 2 44 50 2 00:01:38 3
77 Ray Cranley 883 M North Dublin Vet 00:14:30 00:50:41 00:36:11 25 147 26 7 71 78 4 00:01:38 3
149 David Tracey 1420 M Sandycove M (25 - 39) 00:17:30 00:53:48 00:36:18 28 161 13 6 13 28 11 00:01:39 3
48 Hugo Camacho Romero 1092 M Half Moon Master 00:13:30 00:49:57 00:36:27 29 138 35 7 91 99 5 00:01:39 4
49 Billy Kehoe 1235 M Sandycove Super Vet 00:13:30 00:49:58 00:36:28 30 138 35 7 90 99 5 00:01:39 4
19 Brona Dunne 1569 F Half Moon F (25 - 39) 00:15:30 00:52:12 00:36:42 9 137 21 2 119 120 1 00:01:40 6
19 Pat O'Driscoll 862 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:12:00 00:48:55 00:36:55 34 127 48 5 109 112 2 00:01:40 6
114 Cara Mckenna 1609 F Wicklow U25 00:19:00 00:55:46 00:36:46 10 152 5 3 39 48 3 00:01:40 3
61 Dermot Marron 1060 M Dublin Master 00:13:30 00:50:21 00:36:51 33 138 35 7 78 89 6 00:01:40 3
27 Natasha Scanlan 961 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:16:00 00:52:53 00:36:53 11 139 14 7 113 116 2 00:01:40 5
8 Lorcan Tully 660 M NAC Masters U25 00:11:30 00:48:17 00:36:47 32 122 53 5 115 117 2 00:01:40 7
155 Greg O Dwyer 1680 M Guinness Master 00:17:30 00:54:13 00:36:43 31 161 13 6 7 23 11 00:01:40 3
169 David Malone 539 M Terenure SC Vet 00:18:30 00:55:46 00:37:16 36 167 6 7 0 11 6 00:01:41 3
162 Aaron Moore 1107 M NAC Masters Vet 00:17:30 00:54:38 00:37:08 35 161 13 6 0 17 11 00:01:41 3
118 David Ward 709 M Templeogue Vet 00:14:30 00:52:00 00:37:30 37 147 26 7 30 45 11 00:01:42 3
142 iracema leroi 1484 F Markievicz Masters Master 00:20:30 00:57:56 00:37:26 13 157 0 3 16 21 0 00:01:42 3
53 Martin Byrne 582 M NAC Masters Vet 00:12:30 00:50:05 00:37:35 38 132 44 4 80 91 10 00:01:42 3
38 Michael Gallagher 1148 M Half Moon M (25 - 39) 00:12:00 00:49:39 00:37:39 39 127 48 5 90 98 6 00:01:42 4
126 Hannah Lowry O'Reilly 1660 F Dublin M (25-39) 00:19:30 00:56:54 00:37:24 12 155 3 2 30 37 2 00:01:42 3
13 Anya McKenna 1249 F Wicklow U25 00:14:30 00:51:59 00:37:29 14 133 26 1 121 122 1 00:01:42 6
145 Charles Harper 457 M Dublin Master 00:15:30 00:53:32 00:38:02 42 154 24 2 10 28 15 00:01:43 3
73 Hannah Boyle 1393 F Mullingar Jets U25 00:16:30 00:54:21 00:37:51 15 146 13 1 74 80 5 00:01:43 3
158 Matthew O'Donoghue 1252 M David Lloyd M (25 - 39) 00:16:30 00:54:29 00:37:59 41 156 19 5 0 19 16 00:01:43 3
60 Niall O'Sullivan 675 M Dublin Master 00:12:30 00:50:19 00:37:49 40 132 44 4 73 86 11 00:01:43 3
72 Caroline Brennan 488 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:16:00 00:54:20 00:38:20 18 139 14 7 68 76 5 00:01:44 3
95 Gerard Kelly 1481 M Otter SC Master 00:13:00 00:51:10 00:38:10 43 136 42 2 42 59 17 00:01:44 3
6 Louise Pollard 1511 F NAC Masters F (25 - 39) 00:13:00 00:51:16 00:38:16 17 118 35 7 113 113 0 00:01:44 8
173 Gaston Santoni 1132 M Half Moon M (25 - 39) 00:18:30 00:56:58 00:38:28 44 167 6 7 0 8 6 00:01:44 3
111 Rachel Jackson 903 F North Dublin Vet 00:17:30 00:55:43 00:38:13 16 147 10 3 37 47 6 00:01:44 3
4 Lorraine Naughton 588 F Dublin Vet 00:12:00 00:50:41 00:38:41 21 108 43 9 105 105 0 00:01:45 8
27 Niall Doyle 1655 M Templeogue Master 00:10:30 00:49:21 00:38:51 46 109 62 9 83 88 5 00:01:45 5
81 Gemma Farrelly 979 F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:16:00 00:54:32 00:38:32 19 139 14 7 59 70 6 00:01:45 3
22 Siobhan O'Driscoll 1449 F Half Moon Master 00:14:00 00:52:33 00:38:33 20 128 27 5 107 111 4 00:01:45 5
163 Cian Scanlon 1537 M Aer Lingus Masters M (25 - 39) 00:16:30 00:55:03 00:38:33 45 156 19 5 0 16 17 00:01:45 3
10 Sarah O'Doherty 1406 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:13:00 00:51:50 00:38:50 22 118 35 7 109 111 1 00:01:45 7
73 Barry Cronin 1413 M Belpark Triathlon Club Vet 00:11:30 00:50:32 00:39:02 53 122 53 5 50 71 19 00:01:46 3
23 Shauna Conway 994 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:13:30 00:52:35 00:39:05 25 125 32 3 103 108 5 00:01:46 5
16 Mia Nolan 1514 F St Vincents U25 00:13:00 00:52:04 00:39:04 24 118 35 7 103 108 2 00:01:46 6
135 Brian Murray 1509 M Eastern Bay Master 00:14:00 00:52:52 00:38:52 47 145 33 2 11 32 20 00:01:46 3
5 Maria Quintanilla 1649 F Templeogue Master 00:12:00 00:51:12 00:39:12 29 108 43 9 104 105 0 00:01:46 8
144 Mark May 1335 M Guinness Vet 00:14:30 00:53:30 00:39:00 52 147 26 7 4 27 16 00:01:46 3
5 Stevie Doyle 623 M Sandycove Super Vet 00:09:00 00:47:56 00:38:56 51 90 81 9 86 88 2 00:01:46 8
127 Aidan Hickey 920 M Phoenix M (25 - 39) 00:13:30 00:52:25 00:38:55 49 138 35 7 12 36 18 00:01:46 3
14 Lina Uokiene 567 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:13:00 00:52:04 00:39:04 23 118 35 7 105 109 2 00:01:46 6
64 Dermot Delany 541 M Guinness Master 00:11:30 00:50:25 00:38:55 50 122 53 5 59 78 18 00:01:46 3
97 Kate Sherry 876 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:16:00 00:55:09 00:39:09 26 139 14 7 43 58 7 00:01:46 3
101 Gerry Dunne 1338 M Half Moon Super Vet 00:12:30 00:51:24 00:38:54 48 132 44 4 32 54 19 00:01:46 3
76 Paul Kehoe 1207 M Sandycove Master 00:11:30 00:50:39 00:39:09 54 122 53 5 47 69 19 00:01:46 3
35 Aoife Nic Shamhrain 1337 F Otter SC F (25 - 39) 00:14:00 00:53:10 00:39:10 27 128 27 5 94 101 6 00:01:46 4
36 Claire Cantrell 750 F Dublin Vet 00:14:00 00:53:11 00:39:11 28 128 27 5 93 101 6 00:01:46 4
86 Eoin Boyle 1001 M North Dublin Master 00:11:30 00:50:58 00:39:28 56 122 53 5 37 62 21 00:01:47 3
41 Mary Rose Keegan 628 F Dublin Super Vet 00:14:00 00:53:18 00:39:18 30 128 27 5 88 98 7 00:01:47 4
3 Susan Pollard 1104 F NAC Masters Master 00:11:00 00:50:31 00:39:31 31 91 57 12 89 89 0 00:01:47 8
67 barry broderick 1236 M Terenure SC Master 00:11:00 00:50:26 00:39:26 55 118 58 4 52 73 21 00:01:47 3
157 Colin Monaghan 529 M Dublin Vet 00:14:30 00:54:15 00:39:45 59 147 26 7 0 19 21 00:01:48 3
30 Sandra Carwood 640 F NAC Masters Vet 00:13:00 00:52:56 00:39:56 33 118 35 7 89 101 8 00:01:48 5
12 Paul Wynne 1607 M Half Moon Super Vet 00:09:00 00:48:42 00:39:42 57 90 81 9 79 83 3 00:01:48 7
57 Gabriel Byrne 805 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:10:30 00:50:15 00:39:45 60 109 62 9 53 71 17 00:01:48 3
7 Gary Smith 835 M Guinness Master 00:08:30 00:48:14 00:39:44 58 84 90 6 78 81 3 00:01:48 7
113 Carvie Reyes 1681 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:16:00 00:55:45 00:39:45 32 139 14 7 27 45 9 00:01:48 3
17 Aine Clancy 735 F NAC Masters Vet 00:12:00 00:52:05 00:40:05 34 108 43 9 92 100 6 00:01:49 6
11 Connor McCarthy 1312 M Sandycove M (25 - 39) 00:08:30 00:48:31 00:40:01 62 84 90 6 74 79 4 00:01:49 7
89 Jason Doyle 1180 M North Dublin Master 00:11:00 00:51:05 00:40:05 64 118 58 4 30 57 26 00:01:49 3
69 Lorin Murphy 1506 M Tallaght Masters Master 00:10:30 00:50:29 00:39:59 61 109 62 9 41 65 22 00:01:49 3
72 Emmett Delaney 1272 M NAC Masters M (25 - 39) 00:10:30 00:50:32 00:40:02 63 109 62 9 38 63 22 00:01:49 3
74 Trevor Hyland 1602 M Templeogue Vet 00:10:00 00:50:34 00:40:34 67 102 71 7 29 57 27 00:01:50 3
149 Mary Burbage 641 F Wicklow Master 00:17:30 00:58:10 00:40:40 36 147 10 3 0 14 10 00:01:50 3
160 Sam O Dwyer 1384 M Guinness U25 00:14:00 00:54:35 00:40:35 68 145 33 2 0 17 29 00:01:50 3
82 Lonan McDowell 842 M Sandycove Super Vet 00:10:30 00:50:53 00:40:23 65 109 62 9 28 58 26 00:01:50 3
68 Ciaran Harding 670 M Guinness Master 00:10:00 00:50:29 00:40:29 66 102 71 7 35 59 24 00:01:50 3
43 Ciara McNerney 1144 F Guinness Vet 00:13:00 00:53:20 00:40:20 35 118 35 7 76 93 12 00:01:50 4
1000 Paddy Brilly 1598 M Guinness Master 00:08:30 00:49:19 00:40:49 70 84 90 6 0 0 90 00:01:51 3
100 Ciaran McKenna 1586 M Wicklow Master 00:10:30 00:51:23 00:40:53 72 109 62 9 10 47 32 00:01:51 3
11 Eabha Ni Shiadhail 1583 F North Dublin Master 00:11:00 00:51:56 00:40:56 39 91 57 12 81 87 5 00:01:51 7
119 Andrea Seaton 1193 F Swan Leisure F (25 - 39) 00:15:00 00:56:00 00:41:00 41 134 23 3 16 37 17 00:01:51 3
71 Jacob Mckenna 1417 M Templeogue U25 00:09:30 00:50:31 00:41:01 74 99 78 3 29 55 26 00:01:51 3
116 Fran Escuder 683 M NAC Masters Vet 00:11:00 00:51:59 00:40:59 73 118 58 4 3 38 33 00:01:51 3
3 Guy Molyneux 1518 M Eastern Bay Master 00:07:00 00:47:50 00:40:50 71 74 103 3 72 73 1 00:01:51 8
1 Clodagh Sweeney 1261 F Sandycove Master 00:06:00 00:46:44 00:40:44 37 40 106 14 40 40 0 00:01:51 10
106 Neil Sheridan 1063 M Sandycove M (25 - 39) 00:10:30 00:51:32 00:41:02 75 109 62 9 4 43 33 00:01:51 3
78 Feargal McVeigh 1218 M Guinness Vet 00:10:00 00:50:42 00:40:42 69 102 71 7 25 56 29 00:01:51 3
31 Roisin Hennessy 849 F Wicklow Master 00:12:00 00:52:57 00:40:57 40 108 43 9 78 94 13 00:01:51 4
125 Doireann Ni Ghrioghair 1096 F Templeogue Vet 00:16:00 00:56:52 00:40:52 38 139 14 7 15 35 10 00:01:51 3
38 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne 923 F Templeogue Super Vet 00:12:00 00:53:14 00:41:14 45 108 43 9 71 91 15 00:01:52 4
20 Marijke Beltman 596 F Dublin Vet 00:11:00 00:52:20 00:41:20 46 91 57 12 72 85 10 00:01:52 6
54 Phelim May 680 M Swan Leisure Master 00:09:00 00:50:06 00:41:06 76 90 81 9 37 56 17 00:01:52 3
65 John Redmond 1402 M Phoenix Super Vet 00:09:00 00:50:25 00:41:25 77 90 81 9 26 51 22 00:01:52 3
37 Annie McGrath 848 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 00:12:00 00:53:12 00:41:12 44 108 43 9 72 91 15 00:01:52 4
85 Sophie Leonard 1452 F Wicklow U25 00:13:30 00:54:38 00:41:08 43 125 32 3 41 60 16 00:01:52 3
18 Eimear Doyle 1501 F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:11:00 00:52:07 00:41:07 42 91 57 12 74 85 9 00:01:52 6
101 Jennifer Murrin 804 F Wicklow Vet 00:13:30 00:55:13 00:41:43 47 125 32 3 25 49 18 00:01:53 3
34 Dave O Dea 918 M Meath Masters Vet 00:08:00 00:49:29 00:41:29 78 78 96 6 45 57 12 00:01:53 4
50 Ciaran Balfe 1071 M NAC Masters Master 00:08:00 00:50:00 00:42:00 81 78 96 6 29 50 20 00:01:54 4
91 Neal O'Rourke 693 M NAC Masters Vet 00:09:00 00:51:06 00:42:06 83 90 81 9 0 42 38 00:01:54 3
65 Vanessa Scanlon 1561 F Aer Lingus Masters F (25 - 39) 00:12:00 00:54:10 00:42:10 50 108 43 9 44 71 20 00:01:54 3
29 Aoife Cannon 1683 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:11:00 00:52:55 00:41:55 48 91 57 12 63 82 15 00:01:54 5
63 Joe Durkan 871 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:08:30 00:50:23 00:41:53 79 84 90 6 22 48 24 00:01:54 3
118 Liz Cosgrave 753 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:14:00 00:56:00 00:42:00 49 128 27 5 11 37 18 00:01:54 3
52 Mark Rush 570 M NAC Masters Master 00:08:00 00:50:03 00:42:03 82 78 96 6 27 49 20 00:01:54 3
102 John Mccarthy 965 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:09:30 00:51:26 00:41:56 80 99 78 3 0 41 42 00:01:54 3
159 Conor Foley 808 M NAC Masters M (25 - 39) 00:12:00 00:54:31 00:42:31 88 127 48 5 0 15 42 00:01:55 3
58 Anthony Brew 819 M Dublin Vet 00:08:00 00:50:18 00:42:18 84 78 96 6 21 48 24 00:01:55 3
10 Mick Mongey 1129 M St Vincents Super Vet 00:06:00 00:48:30 00:42:30 87 63 109 8 54 60 6 00:01:55 7
44 Eithne Shalloo 493 F NAC Masters Super Vet 00:11:00 00:53:20 00:42:20 51 91 57 12 48 77 24 00:01:55 4
129 Nessa Smyth 731 F NAC Masters Vet 00:15:00 00:57:25 00:42:25 52 134 23 3 6 30 19 00:01:55 3
129 Alex O'Brien 970 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:10:00 00:52:30 00:42:30 86 102 71 7 0 25 48 00:01:55 3
134 Eoghan Farrelly 1538 M Half Moon M (25 - 39) 00:10:30 00:52:50 00:42:20 85 109 62 9 0 27 43 00:01:55 3
48 Bronagh Carey 1111 F Templeogue Vet 00:11:00 00:53:38 00:42:38 56 91 57 12 44 76 24 00:01:56 4
17 Sean Brett 621 M Templeogue Vet 00:06:00 00:48:50 00:42:50 90 63 109 8 47 57 9 00:01:56 6
123 David Hogan 925 M Tallaght Masters Master 00:09:30 00:52:18 00:42:48 89 99 78 3 0 28 49 00:01:56 3
84 Caroline Lougheed 1095 F NAC Masters Master 00:12:00 00:54:36 00:42:36 55 108 43 9 25 57 23 00:01:56 3
61 Loretta Joyce 900 F Templeogue Vet 00:11:30 00:54:05 00:42:35 54 103 52 5 43 70 26 00:01:56 3
47 Eibhin Butler 751 F Sandycove Master 00:11:00 00:53:34 00:42:34 53 91 57 12 45 76 24 00:01:56 4
74 Brianna Jackson 1398 F Sandycove F (25 - 39) 00:11:30 00:54:21 00:42:51 60 103 52 5 30 61 29 00:01:56 3
9 Caroline Daly 716 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:09:00 00:51:46 00:42:46 58 67 83 10 59 65 5 00:01:56 7
8 Karen Molloy 829 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:09:00 00:51:46 00:42:46 59 67 83 10 60 65 5 00:01:56 7
99 Jessica Lamb 1530 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:12:30 00:55:10 00:42:40 57 117 42 1 19 49 26 00:01:56 3
140 Sean O'Flannagain 737 M Dublin Super Vet 00:10:00 00:53:14 00:43:14 93 102 71 7 0 22 53 00:01:57 3
57 Aoife Crowe 1653 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:11:00 00:53:55 00:42:55 61 91 57 12 35 69 25 00:01:57 3
66 Claire Crowley 1123 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:11:00 00:54:11 00:43:11 62 91 57 12 26 64 28 00:01:57 3
21 Chris O'Meara 1041 M NAC Masters Vet 00:06:00 00:48:59 00:42:59 91 63 109 8 43 55 10 00:01:57 5
120 Declan Kearney 1018 M Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:09:00 00:52:03 00:43:03 92 90 81 9 0 26 50 00:01:57 3
104 Gregory Hackett 612 M Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:08:00 00:51:29 00:43:29 95 78 96 6 0 31 52 00:01:58 3
32 Michael McInerney 631 M Dublin Super Vet 00:06:00 00:49:29 00:43:29 96 63 109 8 32 47 12 00:01:58 4
131 Oran Murphy 1610 M Dublin Vet 00:09:00 00:52:35 00:43:35 99 90 81 9 0 22 56 00:01:58 3
1 Colm Leonard 1232 M Phoenix Master 00:01:30 00:45:05 00:43:35 98 10 168 2 10 10 0 00:01:58 10
6 David Cherry 688 M Garda Super Vet 00:04:30 00:48:04 00:43:34 97 33 141 6 28 32 4 00:01:58 8
15 Paul Byrne 1529 M North Dublin Super Vet 00:05:30 00:48:46 00:43:16 94 55 117 8 41 51 10 00:01:58 6
20 Declan Cahalane 831 M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:05:00 00:48:57 00:43:57 107 39 125 16 20 35 13 00:01:59 6
136 William Mullen 1177 M Templeogue Master 00:09:00 00:52:53 00:43:53 105 90 81 9 0 22 59 00:01:59 3
13 Colin Holman 882 M Dublin Vet 00:05:00 00:48:43 00:43:43 100 39 125 16 27 36 9 00:01:59 6
152 Fergal McNamara 671 M Phoenix Master 00:10:00 00:53:55 00:43:55 106 102 71 7 0 15 58 00:01:59 3
80 Kevin Cooper 870 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:07:00 00:50:50 00:43:50 103 74 103 3 0 40 44 00:01:59 3
41 Ray Mullooly 1089 M Meath Masters Vet 00:06:00 00:49:45 00:43:45 101 63 109 8 23 44 17 00:01:59 4
56 Maxine Straine 1388 F Dublin Master 00:10:00 00:53:53 00:43:53 63 80 73 7 25 59 33 00:01:59 3
26 Gerry Halligan 821 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:05:30 00:49:18 00:43:48 102 55 117 8 30 44 13 00:01:59 5
18 Alan O'Connor 1691 M Swan Leisure Vet 00:05:00 00:48:51 00:43:51 104 39 125 16 22 35 12 00:01:59 6
127 Anne Marie Kenrick 1256 F Phoenix Master 00:13:00 00:57:01 00:44:01 64 118 35 7 0 31 29 00:02:00 3
70 Bernard O'Sullivan 989 M Phoenix Master 00:06:30 00:50:31 00:44:01 108 71 106 3 2 40 38 00:02:00 3
23 Brian Fahy 531 M North Dublin Master 00:05:00 00:49:15 00:44:15 114 39 125 16 17 35 14 00:02:00 5
22 Joseph McSweeney 1183 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:05:00 00:49:08 00:44:08 111 39 125 16 18 35 14 00:02:00 5
164 Paul Lynch 1043 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:11:00 00:55:11 00:44:11 112 118 58 4 0 13 54 00:02:00 3
1000 Nicholas Donnelly 1476 M Sandycove Master 00:03:30 00:47:44 00:44:14 113 17 158 5 0 0 157 00:02:00 3
26 Julie-Ann Lyons 533 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:08:30 00:52:49 00:44:19 69 65 93 2 40 60 20 00:02:00 5
156 Lindsay Bruinsma 945 F Glenalbyn Masters F (25 - 39) 00:15:00 00:59:12 00:44:12 66 134 23 3 0 7 21 00:02:00 3
108 Joanne Maguire 999 F NAC Masters Vet 00:11:30 00:55:39 00:44:09 65 103 52 5 0 38 36 00:02:00 3
119 Niall Curley 1153 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:08:00 00:52:03 00:44:03 109 78 96 6 0 23 58 00:02:00 3
51 Sonia Johnston 980 F Phoenix Vet 00:09:30 00:53:45 00:44:15 67 77 80 3 27 61 33 00:02:00 3
40 Olivia O'Neill 1227 F Half Moon U25 00:09:00 00:53:18 00:44:18 68 67 83 10 28 57 27 00:02:00 4
174 Luke McMullan 1435 M Belpark Triathlon Club M (25-39) 00:13:00 00:57:06 00:44:06 110 136 42 2 0 7 42 00:02:00 3
165 Cally O'Brien 861 F Dublin Vet 00:17:30 01:02:03 00:44:33 72 147 10 3 0 0 10 00:02:01 3
116 Caren Crowley 1643 F Terenure SC Master 00:11:30 00:55:55 00:44:25 70 103 52 5 0 35 40 00:02:01 3
100 Linda Hoey 728 F Guinness Master 00:10:30 00:55:11 00:44:41 74 87 69 4 0 39 47 00:02:01 3
45 Donal Fennell 1046 M Eastern Bay Master 00:05:30 00:49:53 00:44:23 115 55 117 8 11 37 24 00:02:01 4
46 Derek O'Connor 1002 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:05:30 00:49:54 00:44:24 117 55 117 8 10 37 24 00:02:01 4
39 Peter Coughlan 711 M NAC Masters Master 00:05:00 00:49:40 00:44:40 121 39 125 16 1 31 23 00:02:01 4
29 Patrick Kirwan 949 M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:05:00 00:49:26 00:44:26 119 39 125 16 11 33 16 00:02:01 5
123 Catherine Fenton 645 F Eastern Bay F (25 - 39) 00:12:00 00:56:43 00:44:43 75 108 43 9 0 32 34 00:02:01 3
75 Stephen Lynch 487 M Meath Masters Master 00:06:00 00:50:37 00:44:37 120 63 109 8 0 37 43 00:02:01 3
82 Deirdre Ni Ghabhann 669 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:10:00 00:54:33 00:44:33 73 80 73 7 0 45 42 00:02:01 3
28 Donal Hickey 981 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:05:00 00:49:23 00:44:23 116 39 125 16 12 33 16 00:02:01 5
78 Corinna Nolan 1645 F Dublin Vet 00:10:00 00:54:29 00:44:29 71 80 73 7 3 46 41 00:02:01 3
9 John Reilly 651 M NAC Masters Master 00:04:00 00:48:25 00:44:25 118 22 147 11 14 21 7 00:02:01 7
2 Maebhe Connolly 610 F Wicklow Vet 00:04:00 00:48:46 00:44:46 76 26 129 5 25 26 1 00:02:02 8
24 Shay Dillon 665 M Guinness Super Vet 00:04:30 00:49:16 00:44:46 122 33 141 6 10 30 19 00:02:02 5
58 Carla Millar 1515 F Half Moon U25 00:09:00 00:53:57 00:44:57 77 67 83 10 10 50 36 00:02:02 3
106 Sheela Tynan 700 F Tallaght Masters Master 00:10:30 00:55:35 00:45:05 78 87 69 4 0 35 48 00:02:02 3
126 Brian Boyle 1391 M Mullingar Jets Vet 00:07:30 00:52:21 00:44:51 124 77 102 1 0 20 68 00:02:02 3
79 Darren Spellman 1562 M Tallaght Masters 00:06:00 00:50:48 00:44:48 123 63 109 8 0 37 46 00:02:02 3
51 Paul Dawson 1074 M Templeogue Master 00:05:00 00:50:01 00:45:01 126 39 125 16 0 29 32 00:02:02 3
141 Mateusz Blaszczyk 492 M Dublin Vet 00:08:30 00:53:21 00:44:51 125 84 90 6 0 18 69 00:02:02 3
175 Robert Keane 1551 M Mullingar Jets 25-39 00:12:00 00:57:15 00:45:15 129 127 48 5 0 6 48 00:02:03 3
77 Orla McGlade 1641 F Phoenix Vet 00:09:00 00:54:25 00:45:25 83 67 83 10 0 40 43 00:02:03 3
62 Terre Duffy 1696 F Swan Leisure Master 00:09:00 00:54:06 00:45:06 80 67 83 10 6 49 38 00:02:03 3
102 Gillian Binchy 843 F Guinness Master 00:10:00 00:55:15 00:45:15 82 80 73 7 0 36 49 00:02:03 3
56 Martin Bourke 850 M Meath Masters Super Vet 00:05:00 00:50:13 00:45:13 128 39 125 16 0 29 36 00:02:03 3
86 Colette Kelly 587 F Guinness Master 00:09:30 00:54:41 00:45:11 81 77 80 3 0 42 47 00:02:03 3
59 Cliff Redmond 1496 M Dublin Master 00:05:00 00:50:18 00:45:18 130 39 125 16 0 29 38 00:02:03 3
166 Caio Borges 1268 M Swan Leisure M (25-39) 00:10:30 00:55:39 00:45:09 127 109 62 9 0 11 58 00:02:03 3
96 Elaine Foster 803 F NAC Masters Vet 00:10:00 00:55:06 00:45:06 79 80 73 7 0 37 45 00:02:03 3
161 Debbie Gould 1105 F NAC Masters Master 00:15:30 01:01:05 00:45:35 85 137 21 2 0 3 20 00:02:04 3
124 Aaron Glynn 528 M NAC Masters Vet 00:06:30 00:52:19 00:45:49 135 71 106 3 0 19 69 00:02:04 3
122 Niall Murphy 1112 M Belpark Triathlon Club Vet 00:06:30 00:52:13 00:45:43 132 71 106 3 0 19 68 00:02:04 3
16 Mick McDonnell 909 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:03:00 00:48:48 00:45:48 134 15 163 2 0 14 14 00:02:04 6
36 Gus Cooney 1351 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:04:00 00:49:34 00:45:34 131 22 147 11 0 18 30 00:02:04 4
25 Niall Tully 1380 M NAC Masters Vet 00:03:30 00:49:16 00:45:46 133 17 158 5 0 15 22 00:02:04 5
80 Robyn Harper Duffy 1331 F Half Moon U25 00:09:00 00:54:30 00:45:30 84 67 83 10 0 40 44 00:02:04 3
87 Carmel Farrell 1577 F Markievicz Masters Vet 00:09:00 00:54:44 00:45:44 86 67 83 10 0 39 49 00:02:04 3
40 Eamonn Slattery 1485 M Phoenix Master 00:03:30 00:49:40 00:46:10 136 17 158 5 0 14 35 00:02:05 4
94 Ronan Dalton 879 M Half Moon Super Vet 00:05:00 00:51:10 00:46:10 137 39 125 16 0 22 65 00:02:05 3
89 Sinead McDermott 1030 F NAC Masters Vet 00:09:00 00:54:52 00:45:52 87 67 83 10 0 38 49 00:02:05 3
12 Kelly Admirand 952 F Sandycove Vet 00:06:00 00:51:58 00:45:58 88 40 106 14 29 39 9 00:02:05 7
111 Michael Nesdale 1205 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:05:30 00:51:43 00:46:13 138 55 117 8 0 18 69 00:02:06 3
105 Liam Ryan 901 M Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:05:00 00:51:30 00:46:30 140 39 125 16 0 18 71 00:02:06 3
84 Maurice Mullen 1029 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:04:30 00:50:56 00:46:26 139 33 141 6 0 23 71 00:02:06 3
62 Karl O'Donoghue 1352 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:03:30 00:50:21 00:46:51 143 17 158 5 0 13 55 00:02:07 3
170 Cian MacKenna 504 M Eastern Bay M (25 - 39) 00:09:00 00:55:49 00:46:49 142 90 81 9 0 7 77 00:02:07 3
33 Thelma Jones 643 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:06:30 00:53:08 00:46:38 93 54 100 6 22 48 25 00:02:07 4
83 Tom Loftus 1237 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:04:00 00:50:55 00:46:55 144 22 147 11 0 15 73 00:02:07 3
15 Oriana Di Luzio 571 F Otter SC Master 00:05:30 00:52:04 00:46:34 90 34 120 6 20 33 13 00:02:07 6
131 Aine Marige 1640 F NAC Masters U25 00:11:00 00:57:34 00:46:34 89 91 57 12 0 25 51 00:02:07 3
135 Julie Kearney 590 F Otter SC Vet 00:11:00 00:57:37 00:46:37 91 91 57 12 0 22 51 00:02:07 3
32 Aislinn Walsh 1048 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:06:30 00:53:08 00:46:38 92 54 100 6 23 48 25 00:02:07 4
92 Martin Graham 1587 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:04:30 00:51:07 00:46:37 141 33 141 6 0 20 75 00:02:07 3
24 Joan Morton 1277 F Wicklow Super Vet 00:06:00 00:52:48 00:46:48 94 40 106 14 17 38 19 00:02:07 5
87 Fran Finnegan 1200 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:04:00 00:51:00 00:47:00 146 22 147 11 0 15 75 00:02:08 3
43 Patrick Kerr 915 M Swan Leisure Vet 00:02:30 00:49:46 00:47:16 148 13 165 2 0 11 40 00:02:08 4
105 Claire O'Sullivan 703 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:08:30 00:55:29 00:46:59 95 65 93 2 0 31 65 00:02:08 3
110 Sean O'Kelly 527 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:04:30 00:51:40 00:47:10 147 33 141 6 0 14 86 00:02:08 3
85 Gavan Jones 1626 M Dublin Vet 00:04:00 00:50:57 00:46:57 145 22 147 11 0 15 74 00:02:08 3
171 Tim Gill 502 M Swan Leisure Master 00:08:30 00:56:02 00:47:32 151 84 90 6 0 5 86 00:02:09 3
53 Marie Melody 1426 F Dublin Vet 00:06:30 00:53:48 00:47:18 97 54 100 6 2 43 38 00:02:09 3
75 Muireann de Freine 664 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:07:00 00:54:24 00:47:24 99 60 98 2 0 36 49 00:02:09 3
88 Lar Mahony 1292 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:03:30 00:51:04 00:47:34 152 17 158 5 0 13 80 00:02:09 3
103 Sarah Mortimer 1000 F North Dublin Master 00:08:00 00:55:21 00:47:21 98 64 95 1 0 32 66 00:02:09 3
109 Patrick Egan 1219 M Glenalbyn Masters M (25 - 39) 00:04:00 00:51:35 00:47:35 153 22 147 11 0 11 90 00:02:09 3
138 Lizzy Ward 1503 F NAC Masters Vet 00:10:30 00:57:48 00:47:18 96 87 69 4 0 18 63 00:02:09 3
107 Stephen Harris 1015 M Aer Lingus Masters Super Vet 00:04:00 00:51:32 00:47:32 150 22 147 11 0 11 89 00:02:09 3
103 David Green 912 M Tallaght Masters Super Vet 00:04:00 00:51:27 00:47:27 149 22 147 11 0 11 86 00:02:09 3
151 Paul Grant 1599 M Swim Ireland Master 00:06:00 00:53:54 00:47:54 155 63 109 8 0 11 90 00:02:10 3
137 Lisa Essuman 535 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:10:00 00:57:44 00:47:44 100 80 73 7 0 17 65 00:02:10 3
46 Diane Phillips 1624 F Swan Leisure Master 00:05:30 00:53:27 00:47:57 103 34 120 6 0 30 39 00:02:10 4
112 Eoin Tully 1553 M NAC Masters U25 00:04:00 00:51:44 00:47:44 154 22 147 11 0 11 92 00:02:10 3
28 Siobhan Young 880 F Dublin Master 00:05:00 00:52:54 00:47:54 102 32 127 1 5 31 26 00:02:10 5
88 Louise Molloy 1364 F Dublin M (25-39) 00:07:00 00:54:49 00:47:49 101 60 98 2 0 34 58 00:02:10 3
134 Emer MacAvin 1456 F Phoenix Master 00:09:30 00:57:37 00:48:07 104 77 80 3 0 18 69 00:02:11 3
96 Robert Ryan 1517 M T3 Master 00:03:00 00:51:12 00:48:12 157 15 163 2 0 12 91 00:02:11 3
71 Mariah Dailey 1102 F North Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:06:00 00:54:18 00:48:18 107 40 106 14 0 25 49 00:02:11 3
55 Jennifer Stopford 469 F NAC Masters Vet 00:05:30 00:53:52 00:48:22 108 34 120 6 0 27 44 00:02:11 3
64 Justine Gardner 606 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:06:00 00:54:09 00:48:09 105 40 106 14 0 28 47 00:02:11 3
138 David Hobson 1422 M Templeogue Super Vet 00:05:00 00:53:05 00:48:05 156 39 125 16 0 11 94 00:02:11 3
69 Clare Moelders 1230 F Wicklow Master 00:06:00 00:54:16 00:48:16 106 40 106 14 0 26 49 00:02:11 3
154 Maurice McGuire 516 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:05:30 00:54:10 00:48:40 160 55 117 8 0 7 99 00:02:12 3
143 Declan Dunne 1273 M Eastern Bay Master 00:05:00 00:53:30 00:48:30 159 39 125 16 0 10 97 00:02:12 3
63 Caroline Rice 1098 F Phoenix Master 00:05:30 00:54:08 00:48:38 109 34 120 6 0 26 50 00:02:12 3
154 Tara O'Sullivan 577 F Phoenix Vet 00:10:00 00:58:39 00:48:39 110 80 73 7 0 5 68 00:02:12 3
177 tim collins 1250 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:10:00 00:58:28 00:48:28 158 102 71 7 0 4 71 00:02:12 3
98 Siobhan O'Rourke 1441 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:06:30 00:55:10 00:48:40 111 54 100 6 0 28 64 00:02:12 3
141 Charley Veitch 1115 F Half Moon U25 00:09:00 00:57:53 00:48:53 112 67 83 10 0 14 75 00:02:13 3
147 Adam Lynch 1528 M Phoenix Master 00:04:00 00:53:00 00:49:00 161 22 147 11 0 7 121 00:02:13 3
93 Anne Murphy 470 F Sandycove Master 00:06:00 00:54:59 00:48:59 113 40 106 14 0 23 65 00:02:13 3
99 David Campbell 822 M Meath Masters Vet 00:02:00 00:51:17 00:49:17 163 12 167 1 0 9 95 00:02:14 3
147 Ian Hamilton 1155 M Dublin Vet 00:04:30 00:53:44 00:49:14 162 33 141 6 0 9 115 00:02:14 3
30 Ray Hegarty 914 M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:49:27 00:49:27 164 0 174 6 0 0 29 00:02:14 5
162 Tiffiny Quinn 1062 F Dublin Vet 00:11:30 01:01:08 00:49:38 115 103 52 5 0 2 51 00:02:15 3
109 Amy Keating 798 F Dublin Vet 00:06:00 00:55:41 00:49:41 116 40 106 14 0 19 76 00:02:15 3
59 Helen O'Reilly 869 F Eastern Bay Master 00:04:30 00:54:01 00:49:31 114 31 128 1 0 25 51 00:02:15 3
104 Fiona Stafford 1685 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:05:30 00:55:23 00:49:53 117 34 120 6 0 19 80 00:02:16 3
159 Evonne Hogan 463 F Tallaght Masters Master 00:10:30 01:00:39 00:50:09 119 87 69 4 0 3 66 00:02:16 3
115 Siobhan O'Brien 578 F NAC Masters Super Vet 00:06:00 00:55:54 00:49:54 118 40 106 14 0 18 80 00:02:16 3
128 Terry Joyce 859 M Eastern Bay Master 00:02:30 00:52:28 00:49:58 165 13 165 2 0 7 120 00:02:16 3
165 John Kirby 747 M Sandycove Master 00:05:30 00:55:29 00:49:59 166 55 117 8 0 5 107 00:02:16 3
113 Eoin Bourke 1182 M Clontarf Master 00:01:30 00:51:48 00:50:18 168 10 168 2 0 8 109 00:02:17 3
97 Gareth Roche 1661 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:01:00 00:51:14 00:50:14 167 9 170 1 0 8 95 00:02:17 3
68 Collette O'Neill 1467 F Glenalbyn SC Super Vet 00:04:00 00:54:15 00:50:15 120 26 129 5 0 20 59 00:02:17 3
83 Deirdre O'Connor 1478 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:04:00 00:54:34 00:50:34 123 26 129 5 0 18 70 00:02:17 3
147 Ava Gill 978 F Swan Leisure U25 00:07:30 00:58:05 00:50:35 124 62 96 2 0 9 89 00:02:17 3
110 Ellie Walsh 1630 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:05:15 00:55:41 00:50:26 121 33 126 1 0 17 89 00:02:17 3
117 Libby Simmington 1632 F Dublin F (25 - 39) 00:05:30 00:55:57 00:50:27 122 34 120 6 0 17 90 00:02:17 3
167 Peter Ball 938 M Templeogue Master 00:05:00 00:55:39 00:50:39 169 39 125 16 0 4 115 00:02:18 3
49 Sandra Trappe 538 F Dublin Super Vet 00:03:00 00:53:42 00:50:42 125 22 134 4 0 20 45 00:02:18 4
95 Sunniva O'Flynn 1206 F Phoenix Super Vet 00:04:00 00:55:03 00:51:03 126 26 129 5 0 17 78 00:02:19 3
34 Anne Marie Bourke 499 F Dublin Master 00:02:00 00:53:09 00:51:09 127 15 138 7 0 15 33 00:02:19 4
145 Liz Clarke 1087 F Wicklow Master 00:06:30 00:58:05 00:51:35 129 54 100 6 0 9 91 00:02:20 3
42 Ailish Young 690 F Dublin Master 00:02:00 00:53:20 00:51:20 128 15 138 7 0 15 40 00:02:20 4
168 Paul Burke 607 M NAC Masters Vet 00:04:00 00:55:46 00:51:46 170 22 147 11 0 3 137 00:02:21 3
115 Michael Flahive 544 M Dublin Super Vet 00:00:00 00:51:58 00:51:58 171 0 174 6 0 0 113 00:02:21 3
52 Clare O'Connor 490 F Dublin Master 00:02:00 00:53:45 00:51:45 130 15 138 7 0 15 48 00:02:21 3
76 Maire Gilmartin 1698 F Phoenix Vet 00:02:00 00:54:24 00:52:24 135 15 138 7 0 12 68 00:02:22 3
120 Anne Marie Kean 1615 F Swan Leisure Master 00:04:00 00:56:05 00:52:05 131 26 129 5 0 16 101 00:02:22 3
153 Dee Gavigan 642 F Dublin Master 00:06:30 00:58:37 00:52:07 133 54 100 6 0 4 93 00:02:22 3
150 Louise Veitch 698 F Dublin Vet 00:06:00 00:58:21 00:52:21 134 40 106 14 0 3 98 00:02:22 3
146 Gertrude Fitzpatrick 1216 F Swan Leisure Master 00:06:00 00:58:05 00:52:05 132 40 106 14 0 4 96 00:02:22 3
178 James Murran 1677 M Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:07:00 00:59:31 00:52:31 172 74 103 3 0 2 102 00:02:23 3
152 Gráinne Gavigan 453 F Dublin Master 00:06:00 00:58:36 00:52:36 136 40 106 14 0 2 98 00:02:23 3
129 Melissa Corbally 721 F NAC Masters Master 00:02:00 00:54:55 00:52:55 137 15 138 7 0 8 113 00:02:24 3
142 Eamonn Bermingham 886 M NAC Masters Super Vet 00:00:30 00:53:24 00:52:54 173 6 171 3 0 4 137 00:02:24 3
157 Corinne O'Prey 758 F Aer Lingus Masters 25-39 00:06:00 00:59:17 00:53:17 138 40 106 14 0 2 101 00:02:25 3
70 Marie Kelly 511 F Dublin Super Vet 00:01:00 00:54:18 00:53:18 139 12 146 2 0 10 66 00:02:25 3
150 Declan Culliton 985 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:00:00 00:53:53 00:53:53 175 0 174 6 0 0 146 00:02:26 3
54 Leonora Lowe 1563 F Guinness Master 00:00:00 00:53:52 00:53:52 141 0 148 12 0 0 52 00:02:26 3
124 Patricia Heffernan 1151 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Vet 00:03:00 00:56:50 00:53:50 140 22 134 4 0 11 107 00:02:26 3
156 Mark Farrell 1175 M Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:00:30 00:54:14 00:53:44 174 6 171 3 0 2 149 00:02:26 3
67 Caroline Horan 1635 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:00:00 00:54:12 00:54:12 142 0 148 12 0 0 64 00:02:27 3
153 Kevin Langford 1143 M Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:54:02 00:54:02 176 0 174 6 0 0 148 00:02:27 3
130 Nicola Geraghty 806 F Meath Masters Vet 00:03:00 00:57:29 00:54:29 143 22 134 4 0 9 111 00:02:28 3
164 Grainne Murphy 1690 F NAC Masters U25 00:07:30 01:02:02 00:54:32 144 62 96 2 0 0 95 00:02:28 3
179 Peter Fagan 1576 M Dublin Master 00:05:30 01:00:00 00:54:30 177 55 117 8 0 1 116 00:02:28 3
161 Frank Hourihane 1674 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:54:36 00:54:36 178 0 174 6 0 0 155 00:02:28 3
107 Mags McCabe 826 F NAC Masters Master 00:01:00 00:55:36 00:54:36 145 12 146 2 0 9 98 00:02:28 3
94 Aoife Sweeney 1638 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:55:01 00:55:01 146 0 148 12 0 0 87 00:02:30 3
128 Martina Sheridan 1688 F NAC Masters vet 00:02:00 00:57:06 00:55:06 147 15 138 7 0 8 112 00:02:30 3
132 Sarah Fingleton 836 F Templeogue Vet 00:02:00 00:57:34 00:55:34 149 15 138 7 0 8 115 00:02:31 3
163 Carmel Ahearn 1019 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:06:00 01:01:22 00:55:22 148 40 106 14 0 0 104 00:02:31 3
172 Joseph Mbehan 1652 M Eastern Bay master 00:00:30 00:56:48 00:56:18 179 6 171 3 0 1 163 00:02:33 3
143 Michelle Nolan 1127 F NAC Masters Master 00:01:30 00:57:58 00:56:28 150 14 145 1 0 3 128 00:02:34 3
121 Naomi Tyndall 466 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:56:34 00:56:34 151 0 148 12 0 0 113 00:02:34 3
122 Susan Henry 611 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:56:42 00:56:42 152 0 148 12 0 0 113 00:02:34 3
136 Eithne Moran 558 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:57:43 00:57:43 154 0 148 12 0 0 126 00:02:37 3
139 Lisa Carroll 495 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:57:48 00:57:48 156 0 148 12 0 0 128 00:02:37 3
140 Liz Duggan 489 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:57:51 00:57:51 157 0 148 12 0 0 128 00:02:37 3
160 Sandra O'Leary 689 F NAC Masters Super Vet 00:03:00 01:00:43 00:57:43 155 22 134 4 0 0 129 00:02:37 3
133 Ciara Doyle 1281 F Templeogue M (25-39) 00:00:00 00:57:36 00:57:36 153 0 148 12 0 0 124 00:02:37 3
176 Jeff Clancy 1044 M Eastern Bay Master 00:00:00 00:58:05 00:58:05 180 0 174 6 0 0 169 00:02:38 3
148 Hazel Behan 1194 F Wicklow Vet 00:00:00 00:58:09 00:58:09 158 0 148 12 0 0 134 00:02:38 3
151 Ita Fitzmahony 677 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:58:30 00:58:30 159 0 148 12 0 0 136 00:02:39 3
158 Lisa Duffy 1555 F Mullingar Jets Vet 00:00:00 01:00:19 01:00:19 160 0 148 12 0 0 141 00:02:44 3
79 Aoife Colgan 1172 F Half Moon U25 3
137 Ciaran Coogan 1679 M Phoenix Master 3
56 Kate Cunningham 1388 F Guinness F (25 - 39) 3
132 Mathew Corkery 1510 M St Vincents U25 3