Turn your mobile screen horizontally for more stats
Individual Results: The Siobhan McKenna Cup - Killiney Beach

Individuals: Men Ladies | Teams: Men | Ladies
Date: Sat 01 Jun 2024
Distance: 1,600m
Best Of 5:
Points for COTY:
Points for SOTY:
Total Results: 129

Place Name Chip LOS Gender Club Category Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m Points
1 Siobhán Masterson 813 4361 F Swan Leisure 25-39 00:03:30 00:36:48 00:33:18 39 49 76 4 49 49 0 00:02:04 10
2 Isabel Collins 594 220 F Phoenix Master 00:00:30 00:37:23 00:36:53 69 20 105 4 19 20 1 00:02:18 8
3 Kim Hickey 1781 F Plus Vet 00:10:00 00:37:38 00:27:38 5 104 21 4 102 102 0 00:01:43 3
4 Brona Dunne 1569 1825 F Half Moon 25-39 00:08:00 00:38:18 00:30:18 14 87 38 4 84 85 1 00:01:53 8
5 Avril Markey 746 4169 F NAC Masters Vet 00:06:00 00:38:29 00:32:29 31 69 54 6 65 67 2 00:02:01 8
6 Eileen Remedios 681 882 F Dublin Super Vet 00:07:00 00:38:34 00:31:34 24 79 49 1 74 76 2 00:01:58 8
7 Anna Visser 691 3035 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:03:00 00:38:44 00:35:44 57 43 80 6 37 42 5 00:02:14 7
8 Emily Grimes 574 4199 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:10:30 00:38:50 00:28:20 7 108 14 7 101 101 0 00:01:46 3
9 Carvie Reyes 1681 4024 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:11:00 00:38:53 00:27:53 6 115 8 6 107 107 0 00:01:44 7
10 Ciara Dermody 679 451 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:04:30 00:38:53 00:34:23 48 56 66 7 47 53 6 00:02:08 7
11 Ruth Lombardi 782 4383 F Dublin 25-39 00:05:00 00:39:00 00:34:00 44 63 61 5 53 59 6 00:02:07 7
12 Mary Comey 1022 962 F NAC Masters Vet 00:02:00 00:39:05 00:37:05 72 34 90 5 23 33 10 00:02:19 7
13 Carol Leonard 718 4326 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:07:30 00:39:09 00:31:39 25 80 42 7 68 72 4 00:01:58 3
14 Susie Gurrie 1319 2861 F Wicklow U25 00:10:30 00:39:10 00:28:40 8 108 14 7 95 97 1 00:01:47 6
15 Melissa Curran 1350 2542 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:06:30 00:39:15 00:32:45 34 75 50 4 61 68 7 00:02:02 6
16 Gabrielle Furlong 1196 2339 F Sandycove U25 00:03:00 00:39:19 00:36:19 64 43 80 6 28 41 12 00:02:16 6
17 Siobhan Young 880 260 F Dublin Master 00:03:30 00:39:22 00:35:52 58 49 76 4 33 45 11 00:02:14 6
18 Marta Starczewska 546 4386 F NAC Masters Master 00:01:30 00:39:25 00:37:55 76 28 95 6 11 27 16 00:02:22 3
19 Helen Vaughan 668 1285 F Guinness Vet 00:04:30 00:39:28 00:34:58 52 56 66 7 38 49 10 00:02:11 6
20 Ailish Young 690 403 F Dublin Master 00:00:30 00:39:28 00:38:58 82 20 105 4 1 20 18 00:02:26 6
21 iracema leroi 1484 2963 F Glenalybn Master 00:12:30 00:39:42 00:27:12 4 123 5 1 103 103 0 00:01:42 5
22 Susan Pollard 1104 1977 F NAC Masters Master 00:09:30 00:39:44 00:30:14 13 101 25 3 80 85 5 00:01:53 5
23 Rachel Jackson 616 488 F North Dublin Master 00:11:00 00:39:46 00:28:46 9 115 8 6 93 95 1 00:01:47 5
24 Ann-Marie Harris 1344 4152 F Ocean Breakers 00:03:30 00:39:48 00:36:18 62 49 76 4 26 43 15 00:02:16 5
25 Aoife Sweeney 1638 4096 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:39:53 00:39:53 90 0 109 20 0 0 24 00:02:29 5
26 Anne Tannam 627 4459 F Swan Leisure Master 00:01:30 00:40:00 00:38:30 79 28 95 6 3 25 21 00:02:24 5
27 Julie McInerney 824 834 F Phoenix Vet 00:06:00 00:40:02 00:34:02 45 69 54 6 43 55 11 00:02:07 5
28 Joy Redmond 1763 394 F Asgard Master 00:08:30 00:40:03 00:31:33 23 91 31 7 64 71 7 00:01:58 5
29 Ide Mulcahy 1687 4054 F Eastern Bay Master 00:01:00 00:40:11 00:39:11 84 24 101 4 0 21 25 00:02:26 5
30 Sharon REID 1689 3049 F Dublin Super Vet 00:02:30 00:40:13 00:37:43 75 39 86 4 10 32 22 00:02:21 5
31 Orlaith McGlade 1641 785 F Phoenix Vet 00:06:30 00:40:14 00:33:44 42 75 50 4 45 57 11 00:02:06 4
32 Kelly Admirand 952 2182 F Sandycove Vet 00:05:30 00:40:16 00:34:46 50 68 60 1 37 52 15 00:02:10 4
33 Aoife Crowe 1653 4051 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:08:00 00:40:18 00:32:18 29 87 38 4 55 64 8 00:02:01 4
34 Cathy McCabe 723 2158 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:14:00 00:40:22 00:26:22 2 125 1 3 92 92 0 00:01:38 4
35 Roisin Conlan 1016 1634 F NAC Masters 25-39 00:11:00 00:40:23 00:29:23 10 115 8 6 81 85 2 00:01:50 4
36 Sunniva O'Flynn 1206 225 F Phoenix Super Vet 00:02:00 00:40:23 00:38:23 78 34 90 5 0 28 28 00:02:23 4
37 Jessica Lamb 1530 419 F Dublin 25-39 00:09:00 00:40:25 00:31:25 22 98 28 3 62 71 9 00:01:57 4
38 Aislinn Walsh 1048 2173 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:05:00 00:40:27 00:35:27 55 63 61 5 26 47 20 00:02:12 4
39 Eileen Cantwell 984 802 F Eastern Bay Super Vet 00:00:00 00:40:32 00:40:32 94 0 109 20 0 0 37 00:02:32 4
40 Sarah Sreenan 743 2239 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:01:30 00:40:34 00:39:04 83 28 95 6 0 23 32 00:02:26 4
41 Liz McCarthy 563 315 F NAC Masters Master 00:08:30 00:40:36 00:32:06 26 91 31 7 51 62 10 00:02:00 4
42 Jennifer Murrin 804 362 F Wicklow Vet 00:09:30 00:40:40 00:31:10 20 101 25 3 60 69 8 00:01:56 4
43 Brianna Jackson 1398 2415 F Sandycove Vet 00:08:30 00:40:42 00:32:12 27 91 31 7 49 62 11 00:02:00 4
44 Mary Rose Keegan 628 493 F Dublin Super Vet 00:10:00 00:40:43 00:30:43 18 104 21 4 61 69 7 00:01:55 4
45 Aoife Kiely 557 239 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:40:45 00:40:45 95 0 109 20 0 0 42 00:02:32 4
46 Mary LECLERCQ 549 4370 F Clontarf Vet 00:04:30 00:40:48 00:36:18 63 56 66 7 11 39 26 00:02:16 4
47 Fiona Stafford 1685 1546 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:00:00 00:40:52 00:40:52 96 0 109 20 0 0 43 00:02:33 4
48 Claire O'Gara 1078 4021 F Eastern Bay U25 00:14:00 00:40:54 00:26:54 3 125 1 3 78 79 0 00:01:40 4
49 Deirdre Ní Ghabhann 669 417 F Dublin Vet 00:04:30 00:40:54 00:36:24 65 56 66 7 8 38 27 00:02:16 4
50 Claire Cantrell 750 2164 F Dublin Vet 00:10:30 00:40:57 00:30:27 15 108 14 7 59 67 6 00:01:54 4
51 Andrea Seaton 1193 2789 F Swan Leisure 25-39 00:08:30 00:40:58 00:32:28 30 91 31 7 41 58 14 00:02:01 3
52 Clare Moelders 1230 4002 F Wicklow Master 00:01:30 00:41:00 00:39:30 87 28 95 6 0 21 41 00:02:28 3
53 Oriana Di Luzio 571 1774 F Otter SC Master 00:04:30 00:41:02 00:36:32 66 56 66 7 4 37 29 00:02:17 3
54 Ellie Tobin 1568 2840 F Half Moon U25 00:08:30 00:41:04 00:32:34 32 91 31 7 38 56 14 00:02:02 3
55 Siobhan O'Driscoll 1449 718 F Half Moon Master 00:11:00 00:41:05 00:30:05 12 115 8 6 61 67 3 00:01:52 3
56 Sarah Mortimer 1000 750 F North Dublin Master 00:05:00 00:41:06 00:36:06 61 63 61 5 8 39 29 00:02:15 3
57 Joan Barron 630 947 F St Vincents Master 00:04:30 00:41:11 00:36:41 67 56 66 7 0 37 32 00:02:17 3
58 Deirdre Dunne 644 1047 F St Vincents Master 00:04:30 00:41:12 00:36:42 68 56 66 7 0 37 32 00:02:17 3
59 Marilyn Obando 908 4323 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:10:30 00:41:16 00:30:46 19 108 14 7 50 60 7 00:01:55 3
60 Ann Bolger 1778 4329 F Otter SC Master 00:00:00 00:41:18 00:41:18 100 0 109 20 0 0 55 00:02:34 3
61 Vanessa Daws 620 317 F North Dublin Master 00:02:30 00:41:21 00:38:51 81 39 86 4 0 25 45 00:02:25 3
62 Sarah O'Doherty 1406 312 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:11:30 00:41:23 00:29:53 11 121 6 2 60 63 3 00:01:52 3
63 Helen O'Reilly 869 313 F Eastern Bay 00:02:00 00:41:28 00:39:28 86 34 90 5 0 22 48 00:02:28 3
64 Julie-Ann Lyons 533 830 F Glenalbyn Masters 00:07:30 00:41:30 00:34:00 43 80 42 7 17 42 24 00:02:07 3
65 Evonne Hogan 463 217 F Tallaght Masters Master 00:03:00 00:41:31 00:38:31 80 43 80 6 0 26 45 00:02:24 3
66 Eithne Moran 558 279 F Dublin Master 00:00:00 00:41:32 00:41:32 102 0 109 20 0 0 60 00:02:35 3
67 Aoife Nic Shamhráin 1337 4003 F Otter SC 25-39 00:11:00 00:41:32 00:30:32 17 115 8 6 49 57 4 00:01:54 3
68 Mairead Cashman 619 658 F Dublin Master 00:00:30 00:41:42 00:41:12 99 20 105 4 0 14 59 00:02:34 3
69 Justine Gardner 606 593 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:03:30 00:41:46 00:38:16 77 49 76 4 0 27 43 00:02:23 3
70 Eibhin Butler 751 2177 F Sandycove Master 00:08:30 00:41:48 00:33:18 38 91 31 7 22 45 18 00:02:04 3
71 Megan Kidd 1222 4122 F Ocean Breakers 25-39 00:09:00 00:41:48 00:32:48 35 98 28 3 28 46 17 00:02:03 3
72 Monica Devine 1347 2431 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:02:30 00:41:51 00:39:21 85 39 86 4 0 22 52 00:02:27 3
73 Clodagh Nolan 550 930 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:41:56 00:41:56 103 0 109 20 0 0 66 00:02:37 3
74 Gillian Binchy 843 1054 F Guinness Master 00:06:00 00:41:56 00:35:56 59 69 54 6 0 30 32 00:02:14 3
75 Colette Kelly 587 429 F Guinness Master 00:05:00 00:42:00 00:37:00 70 63 61 5 0 28 36 00:02:18 3
76 Maura Whickham 1646 1788 F Templeogue 00:08:30 00:42:03 00:33:33 41 91 31 7 16 41 19 00:02:05 3
77 Carmel Ahearn 1019 392 F Eastern Bay 00:01:00 00:42:04 00:41:04 98 24 101 4 0 14 65 00:02:34 3
78 Liz Duggan 489 400 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:42:06 00:42:06 104 0 109 20 0 0 70 00:02:37 3
79 Yuliya Salomenka 696 4377 F Sandycove 25-39 00:00:00 00:42:07 00:42:07 105 0 109 20 0 0 70 00:02:37 3
80 Claire O'Brien 1766 4308 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:07:30 00:42:11 00:34:41 49 80 42 7 1 31 28 00:02:10 3
81 Darina Barrett 576 1519 F Dublin Master 00:11:00 00:42:13 00:31:13 21 115 8 6 35 44 4 00:01:57 3
82 Caroline Rice 1098 516 F Phoenix Master 00:02:30 00:42:15 00:39:45 88 39 86 4 0 18 57 00:02:29 3
83 Caren Crowley 1643 4038 F Terenure SC Vet 00:07:30 00:42:21 00:34:51 51 80 42 7 0 30 29 00:02:10 3
84 Lily Sheehy 902 1611 F Wicklow U25 00:16:30 00:42:22 00:25:52 1 128 0 1 45 45 0 00:01:37 3
85 Liz Rouine 460 4406 F Piranha Tri Super Vet 00:00:00 00:42:29 00:42:29 108 0 109 20 0 0 75 00:02:39 3
86 Eimear Doyle 1501 337 F Glenalbyn Masters 25-39 00:10:00 00:42:37 00:32:37 33 104 21 4 19 36 15 00:02:02 3
87 Sarah Hughes 1659 2842 F North Dublin Vet 00:09:30 00:42:41 00:33:11 36 101 25 3 15 35 18 00:02:04 3
88 Grace McSweeney 634 4333 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:00:00 00:42:42 00:42:42 111 0 109 20 0 0 77 00:02:40 3
89 Lina Uokiene 567 308 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:10:30 00:42:44 00:32:14 28 108 14 7 20 35 11 00:02:00 3
90 Nikki Fry 917 481 F Wicklow Vet 00:03:00 00:42:51 00:39:51 89 43 80 6 0 16 59 00:02:29 3
91 Nicola Geraghty 806 891 F Meath Masters Vet 00:00:00 00:42:53 00:42:53 114 0 109 20 0 0 79 00:02:40 3
92 Tara Slevin 650 270 F Glenalbyn Masters 25-39 00:08:00 00:42:58 00:34:58 53 87 38 4 0 29 31 00:02:11 3
93 Julie-Ann O'Donovan 932 311 F Dublin Vet 00:00:00 00:43:00 00:43:00 116 0 109 20 0 0 80 00:02:41 3
94 Niamh Murphy 1322 2838 F Belpark Triathlon Club Vet 00:06:00 00:43:00 00:37:00 71 69 54 6 0 20 41 00:02:18 3
95 Karen Featherstone 1373 2889 F Terenure SC Master 00:08:00 00:43:01 00:35:01 54 87 38 4 0 27 31 00:02:11 3
96 Claire Gately 537 1849 F St Vincents Master 00:00:00 00:43:03 00:43:03 118 0 109 20 0 0 82 00:02:41 3
97 Loretta Joyce 900 424 F Templeogue Vet 00:09:00 00:43:09 00:34:09 46 98 28 3 2 26 22 00:02:08 3
98 Jenny Mulry 475 4171 F North Dublin 00:07:30 00:43:13 00:35:43 56 80 42 7 0 23 36 00:02:13 3
99 Heidi Sheehy 894 1679 F Wicklow Master 00:10:00 00:43:16 00:33:16 37 104 21 4 6 25 16 00:02:04 3
100 Sinead Rafferty 715 4454 F Phoenix Master 00:00:30 00:43:27 00:42:57 115 20 105 4 0 6 82 00:02:41 3
101 Bernie Caffrey 461 4382 F St Vincents Master 00:01:00 00:43:42 00:42:42 110 24 101 4 0 6 80 00:02:40 3
102 Ruth O'Reilly 543 281 F Dublin Master 00:01:30 00:43:44 00:42:14 106 28 95 6 0 7 76 00:02:38 3
103 Angela Leonard 547 396 F Wicklow Master 00:01:00 00:44:03 00:43:03 117 24 101 4 0 6 81 00:02:41 3
104 Pauline Underwood 1136 512 F St Vincents Master 00:00:00 00:44:05 00:44:05 121 0 109 20 0 0 89 00:02:45 3
105 Niamh Moore 604 4375 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:01:30 00:44:12 00:42:42 112 28 95 6 0 5 76 00:02:40 3
106 Jess Webbley-O'Gorman 1366 4296 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:03:00 00:44:22 00:41:22 101 43 80 6 0 7 65 00:02:35 3
107 Martina Kelly 1121 2531 F NAC Masters Master 00:04:00 00:44:29 00:40:29 93 54 73 2 0 9 61 00:02:31 3
108 Fiona Jackson 618 2844 F Fortunestown U25 00:14:00 00:44:31 00:30:31 16 125 1 3 18 21 1 00:01:54 3
109 Una Ryan 629 327 F Dublin Vet 00:10:30 00:44:49 00:34:19 47 108 14 7 0 17 12 00:02:08 3
110 Susan Smullen 589 4393 F Wicklow Master 00:00:00 00:44:53 00:44:53 122 0 109 20 0 0 94 00:02:48 3
111 Tatiana Grosso 1769 489 F North Dublin 00:07:30 00:44:58 00:37:28 74 80 42 7 0 14 39 00:02:20 3
112 Anne Marie Kean 1615 4011 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:02:00 00:45:04 00:43:04 119 34 90 5 0 4 78 00:02:41 3
113 Ita Fitzmahony 677 1381 F NAC Masters Master 00:00:00 00:45:17 00:45:17 123 0 109 20 0 0 96 00:02:49 3
114 Caroline Horan 1550 4043 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:00:00 00:45:29 00:45:29 124 0 109 20 0 0 96 00:02:50 3
115 Sheila Donelon 1789 2698 F Wicklow Master 00:05:00 00:46:00 00:41:00 97 63 61 5 0 6 53 00:02:33 3
116 N.N. 592 592 F 00:03:45 00:46:14 00:42:29 109 53 75 1 0 4 66 00:02:39 3
117 Sophie Leonard 1452 2944 F Wicklow U25 00:13:00 00:46:24 00:33:24 40 124 4 1 8 12 4 00:02:05 3
118 Kate Strathern 1332 2867 F Sandycove Vet 00:04:00 00:46:27 00:42:27 107 54 73 2 0 4 66 00:02:39 3
119 Leona Judge 1323 710 F Eastern Bay 00:00:00 00:46:39 00:46:39 126 0 109 20 0 0 100 00:02:54 3
120 Niamh McCarthy 1759 2162 F Sandycove Vet 00:06:30 00:46:52 00:40:22 91 75 50 4 0 5 47 00:02:31 3
121 Liz Keary 1772 4189 F Ocean Breakers Master 00:06:30 00:46:54 00:40:24 92 75 50 4 0 5 47 00:02:31 3
122 Anne Weadick 738 4390 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:11:30 00:47:33 00:36:03 60 121 6 2 0 7 6 00:02:15 3
123 Eimear Keane 1774 4363 F Dublin 25-39 00:10:30 00:47:54 00:37:24 73 108 14 7 0 6 14 00:02:20 3
124 Vivienne Walsh 1776 4237 F SwimCamp Masters 25-39 00:06:00 00:49:16 00:43:16 120 69 54 6 0 3 53 00:02:42 3
125 Regina Molloy 719 2459 F Phoenix Master 00:00:00 00:49:23 00:49:23 129 0 109 20 0 0 105 00:03:05 3
126 Melissa Curtis 1370 4150 F Ocean Breakers Vet 00:03:00 00:49:59 00:46:59 127 43 80 6 0 1 78 00:02:56 3
127 Ruth Maher 1785 4322 F Dublin Vet 00:07:30 00:50:14 00:42:44 113 80 42 7 0 2 42 00:02:40 3
128 Evelyn McCarthy 1777 4379 F Ocean Breakers Super Vet 00:02:00 00:50:48 00:48:48 128 34 90 5 0 0 89 00:03:03 3
129 N.N. 1736 1736 F 00:06:00 00:52:13 00:46:13 125 69 54 6 0 0 54 00:02:53 3