Swimmer Of The Year
Men
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 697 Edward Boag Master Sandycove 6 32
2 1620 Sean Monaghan U25 Half Moon 6 31
3 675 Niall O'Sullivan Master Dublin 6 30
4 1572 David O'Brien Master NAC Masters 6 28
5 1576 Peter Fagan Master Dublin 5 28
6 949 Patrick Kirwan Super Vet Aer Lingus Masters 6 28
7 1051 Mick Kelly Master St Vincents 5 27
8 1496 Cliff Redmond Master Dublin 6 27
9 1046 Donal Fennell Master Eastern Bay 6 26
10 1235 Billy Kehoe Super Vet Sandycove 6 26
11 1502 Dominic Mullan Master Half Moon 5 26
12 1672 Ben Moran U25 Aer Lingus SC 5 26
13 1011 Frank Cope Super Vet North Dublin 4 24
14 1528 Adam Lynch Phoenix 6 24
15 472 Michael Moran Master Phoenix 4 24
16 906 Fred Penny Master Eastern Bay 5 24
17 1002 Derek O'Connor Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 5 23
18 1618 Andrew Dunne Master Eastern Bay 4 23
19 1437 Daniele D'Alberto Vet Sandycove 4 21
20 850 Martin Bourke Super Vet Meath Masters 5 21
21 857 Conor Murphy Master Dublin 4 21
22 859 Terry Joyce Master Eastern Bay 5 21
23 934 David Swift Master NAC Masters 5 21
24 1107 Aaron Moore Vet NAC Masters 4 19
25 1143 Kevin Langford Master Dublin 6 19
26 1506 Lorin Murphy Master Tallaght Masters 5 19
27 1780 Conor Duggan Vet Guinness 3 19
28 1044 Jeff Clancy Master Eastern Bay 5 18
29 1089 Ray Mullooly Vet Meath Masters 5 18
30 1661 Gareth Roche Glenalbyn Masters 4 18
31 1773 Ivan Eustace Master Piranha Tri 5 18
32 607 Paul Burke Vet NAC Masters 4 18
33 846 Mike Connolly U25 Wicklow 4 18
34 1237 Tom Loftus Super Vet Eastern Bay 5 17
35 1422 David Hobson Super Vet Templeogue 3 17
36 527 Sean O'Kelly Super Vet Eastern Bay 4 17
37 541 Dermot Delany Master Guinness 5 17
38 855 Paul Byrne Super Vet North Dublin 5 17
39 878 Desmond King Master Dublin 5 17
40 981 Donal Hickey Glenalbyn Masters 4 17
41 1053 Martin Reddington Super Vet North Dublin 4 16
42 1142 Dara O'Mahony Master Clontarf 4 16
43 1446 Barry Murphy Super Vet NAC Masters 4 16
44 1525 Chris Maghrajh Vet Eastern Bay 4 16
45 484 Conor Fallon Master Eastern Bay 5 16
46 487 Stephen Lynch Master Meath Masters 4 16
47 737 Sean O'Flannagain Super Vet Dublin 4 16
48 791 Damien Kelly Master Garda 4 16
49 820 Anthony Hughes Super Vet Mullingar Jets 3 16
50 1210 Luca Sanchez Russell Half Moon 3 15
51 1396 Mark Hipwell Super Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 15
52 1557 Colin Smyth Master NAC Masters 2 15
53 1587 Martin Graham Super Vet NAC Masters 4 15
54 1589 James Dennis Master Sandycove 5 15
55 1700 Ian McGarry Vet Templeogue 3 15
56 531 Brian Fahy Master North Dublin 3 15
57 593 Richard Dunne Vet Glenalbyn Masters 4 15
58 768 Justin Synnott Master North Dublin 4 15
59 883 Ray Cranley Vet North Dublin 4 15
60 953 Kevin Foley 25-39 Belpark Triathlon Club 3 15
61 986 Jeff Hopkins Master North Dublin 4 15
62 997 Oran Heron Master North Dublin 4 15
63 1085 Manuel Teeken Master Phoenix 3 14
64 1264 Stephen Murphy Vet Sandycove 4 14
65 1571 Colm Lynch Master Dublin 3 14
66 1734 Colum Murphy Vet Sandycove 2 14
67 467 Eoin Cleary Glenalbyn Masters 3 14
68 595 Robert Byrne Vet Ocean Breakers 4 14
69 819 Anthony Brew Vet Dublin 3 14
70 820 Anthony Hughes Super Master Mullingar Jets 2 14
71 1011 Frank Cope Super Master North Dublin 2 13
72 1574 Motohiro Yamada Master Dublin 4 13
73 474 Maurice Walsh Master Eastern Bay 3 13
74 658 Stephen O'Brien 25-39 North Dublin 4 13
75 799 Declan Byrne Master J Caulfield Portmarnock 2 13
76 822 David Campbell Master Meath Masters 3 13
77 1291 Thomas Martin Vet Eastern Bay 4 12
78 1338 Gerry Dunne Half Moon 3 12
79 1481 Gerard Kelly Master Otter SC 3 12
80 1540 Alex Reid Master Leinster Open Sea 3 12
81 1551 Robert Keane Vet Mullingar Jets 2 12
82 1714 Joey O'Dea Master Half Moon 3 12
83 509 Declan Proctor Super Vet Eastern Bay 4 12
84 573 Neil Murphy Super Vet NAC Masters 4 12
85 582 Martin Byrne Vet NAC Masters 3 12
86 623 Stevie Doyle Sandycove 3 12
87 631 Michael McInerney Super Vet Dublin 4 12
88 706 Dario Fernandez Clontarf 2 12
89 773 Eoghan McCarthy 25-39 Sandycove 2 12
90 799 Declan Byrne Master Leinster Open Sea 4 12
91 881 Sean Gallagher 25-39 Dublin 4 12
92 915 Patrick Kerr Vet Swan Leisure 4 12
93 1270 Aidan Murphy 25-39 Sandycove 2 11
94 1275 Stevie Nolan 25-39 North Dublin 3 11
95 566 Stefan Ray Vet NAC Masters 3 11
96 615 Emmet Howlett U25 Half Moon 2 11
97 688 David Cherry Super Vet Garda 2 11
98 842 Lonan McDowell Super Vet Sandycove 3 11
99 920 Aidan Hickey 25-39 Phoenix 3 11
100 1027 Darragh Cullivan 25-39 Tallaght Masters 2 10
101 1132 Gaston Santoni Half Moon 1 10
102 1163 Keith Fay Master Templeogue 2 10
103 1255 Garrett McDermott Master Glenalbyn Masters 3 10
104 1312 Connor McCarthy 25-39 Sandycove 2 10
105 1560 Cathal Dunne Vet St Vincents 2 10
106 1599 Paul Grant Master Leinster Open Sea 3 10
107 814 Conor Spencer Vet T3 3 10
108 914 Ray Hegarty Master Dublin 3 10
109 922 Ken Dent Super Vet Dublin 3 10
110 956 Cormac Rolston Master North Dublin 3 10
111 989 Bernard O'Sullivan Master Phoenix 3 10
112 1153 Niall Curley Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 9
113 1183 Joseph McSweeney Eastern Bay 3 9
114 1207 Paul Kehoe Master Sandycove 3 9
115 1232 Colm Leonard Master Phoenix 2 9
116 1330 Patrick Needham Vet Dublin 2 9
117 1383 Stephen Quinn Master Leinster Open Sea 3 9
118 1417 Jacob Mckenna U25 Templeogue 3 9
119 1674 Frank Hourihane Master Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
120 1706 Geoff morrissey Vet Guinness 3 9
121 1715 Dave Denver Vet Guinness 3 9
122 1739 barry broderick Master Terenure SC 3 9
123 480 Mark Simpson Master Ocean Breakers 3 9
124 529 Colin Monaghan Vet Dublin 2 9
125 646 Brendan Bunbury Super Vet Tallaght Masters 2 9
126 755 Alan Saul Master Swan Leisure 3 9
127 761 Raymond Flanagan Super Vet Phoenix 3 9
128 769 James Hanrahan Vet NAC Masters 3 9
129 779 Killian O'Boyle Dublin 3 9
130 831 Declan Cahalane Super Vet Aer Lingus Masters 3 9
131 847 Keith Wilson Vet North Dublin 2 9
132 882 Colin Holman Vet Dublin 3 9
133 888 John P Byrne Vet Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
134 897 Yves Michalet Master Dublin 3 9
135 898 Paul Gallagher Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 9
136 925 David Hogan Master Tallaght Masters 3 9
137 938 Peter Ball Master Templeogue 3 9
138 965 John Mccarthy Super Vet NAC Masters 3 9
139 1051 Mick Kelly St Vincents 1 8
140 1108 sean douglas Vet Aer Lingus Masters 1 8
141 1122 Pat Fennell Master Meath Masters 2 8
142 1142 Dara O'Mahony Clontarf 1 8
143 1235 Billy Kehoe Sandycove 1 8
144 1435 Luke McMullan M (25 - 39) Belpark Triathlon Club 1 8
145 1560 Cathal Dunne St Vincents 1 8
146 1661 Gareth Roche Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 8
147 1700 Ian McGarry Master Templeogue 2 8
148 1719 Kieran Watters Master Meath Masters 2 8
149 553 Davitt Byrne Markievicz Masters 2 8
150 579 Fergal Somerville Super Master Eastern Bay 1 8
151 579 Fergal Somerville Super Vet Eastern Bay 1 8
152 671 Fergal McNamara Super Vet Phoenix 2 8
153 942 John O'Connor Master Eastern Bay 1 8
154 1029 Maurice Mullen Super Vet Eastern Bay 2 7
155 1032 James Nagle Master Clontarf 1 7
156 1053 Martin Reddington North Dublin 1 7
157 1063 Neil Sheridan Sandycove 1 7
158 1420 David Tracey Sandycove 1 7
159 1468 Paul Colville 25-39 Dublin 2 7
160 1510 Derek Fitzpatrick Eastern Bay 1 7
161 1553 Eoin Tully U25 NAC Masters 1 7
162 1610 Oran Murphy Vet Dublin 2 7
163 1768 Martin Murphy Vet Sandycove 2 7
164 459 Gerard Monaghan Master Dublin 2 7
165 504 Cian MacKenna 25-39 Eastern Bay 1 7
166 524 Michael Murphy Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 7
167 540 Peter Nickels Master Dublin 2 7
168 565 Ross Hamilton 25-39 Belpark Triathlon Club 1 7
169 613 Ross Church 25-39 Templeogue 2 7
170 624 Niall Rafferty Master Half Moon 2 7
171 680 Phelim May Swan Leisure 2 7
172 724 Allister Gerrard Tallaght Masters 2 7
173 801 Michael Gleeson Vet Swan Leisure 2 7
174 872 Declan Bradshaw Master Sandycove 2 7
175 956 Cormac Rolston Vet North Dublin 2 7
176 1001 Eoin Boyle North Dublin 2 6
177 1072 Chris Terry Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
178 1072 Chris Terry Super Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
179 1085 Manuel Teeken Super Master Phoenix 2 6
180 1112 Niall Murphy Vet Belpark Triathlon Club 2 6
181 1130 Stephen Stenson Master Aer Lingus Masters 2 6
182 1149 Daniel Hegarty Vet Dublin 2 6
183 1162 Ronan MacGabhann Master NAC Masters 2 6
184 1174 Nigel Neely Dublin 2 6
185 1175 Mark Farrell Super Vet Eastern Bay 2 6
186 1180 Jason Doyle Master North Dublin 2 6
187 1181 Kevin Heffernan Super Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
188 1182 Eoin Bourke Master Clontarf 2 6
189 1205 N.N. 1205 2 6
190 1208 Simon Murray 25-39 Guinness 2 6
191 1246 Colin McGovern Vet Ocean Breakers 2 6
192 1270 Aidan Murphy Sandycove 1 6
193 1273 Declan Dunne Master Eastern Bay 2 6
194 1298 Brian Balfe Master NAC Masters 2 6
195 1340 Conall McAteer U25 Half Moon 1 6
196 1402 John Redmond Super Vet Phoenix 2 6
197 1445 Fergus Roche Super Vet Leinster Open Sea 2 6
198 1495 Enda Munnelly Mullingar Jets 1 6
199 1495 Enda Munnelly Vet Mullingar Jets 2 6
200 1510 Derek Fitzpatrick Super Master Eastern Bay 2 6
201 1524 Michael Mylotte Vet Dublin 2 6
202 1552 Brian Murphy Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
203 1554 Kevin Walsh Vet Eastern Bay 2 6
204 1562 Darren Spellman Vet Tallaght Masters 2 6
205 1575 Gavin Doherty 25-39 Dublin 2 6
206 1593 Peter Carroll M (25 - 39) Eastern Bay 2 6
207 1593 Peter Carroll 25-39 Eastern Bay 2 6
208 1602 Trevor Hyland Vet Templeogue 2 6
209 1612 Niall Clancy Vet Dublin 2 6
210 1652 Joseph Behan Eastern Bay 2 6
211 1669 Colin Grimes M (25 - 39) Swan Leisure 2 6
212 1716 Larry Mulligan Vet Mullingar Jets 2 6
213 1732 Brian Codyre Vet Guinness 2 6
214 1744 Chris Stenson U25 St Vincents 2 6
215 1751 Teddy Reineke Sandycove 2 6
216 1757 Damon Connery J Caulfield Portmarnock 1 6
217 1757 Damon Connery Vet J Caulfield Portmarnock 2 6
218 1765 Robert Gallagher Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
219 1775 Alan Coleman Vet Sandycove 2 6
220 1798 Nick Skehan Vet Tuam 2 6
221 485 Conor O'Neill Master Guinness 2 6
222 502 Tim Gill Master Swan Leisure 2 6
223 509 Declan Proctor Super Master Eastern Bay 2 6
224 529 Colin Monaghan Dublin 1 6
225 540 Peter Nickels Super Master Dublin 2 6
226 544 Michael Flahive Super Vet Dublin 2 6
227 553 Davitt Byrne Master Markievicz Masters 2 6
228 565 Ross Hamilton M (25 - 39) Belpark Triathlon Club 2 6
229 632 Jianyu Dong Vet Tallaght Masters 2 6
230 653 edward duffy Sandycove 1 6
231 653 edward duffy Master Sandycove 2 6
232 680 Phelim May Master Swan Leisure 2 6
233 693 Neal O'Rourke Vet NAC Masters 2 6
234 734 John Burke 25-39 Sandycove 2 6
235 739 Joey Veitch U25 Half Moon 2 6
236 744 Conor Kennedy Master Portmarnock Tri 2 6
237 765 Stephen Millar Master Half Moon 2 6
238 781 Alex Spencer U25 ESB 2 6
239 789 Eugene Clonan Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
240 801 Michael Gleeson Master Swan Leisure 2 6
241 805 Gabriel Byrne Super Vet Templeogue 2 6
242 812 Dave Lacey Super Master Eastern Bay 2 6
243 821 Gerry Halligan Super Vet NAC Masters 2 6
244 822 David Campbell Vet Meath Masters 2 6
245 828 Paul Reynolds Master St Vincents 1 6
246 835 Gary Smith Master Guinness 2 6
247 838 Mario Zeljkovic NAC Masters 2 6
248 839 Morgan O'Reilly M (25 - 39) Eastern Bay 2 6
249 847 Keith Wilson Master North Dublin 2 6
250 862 Pat O'Driscoll Templeogue 1 6
251 862 Pat O'Driscoll Super Vet Templeogue 2 6
252 865 Paul Quigley Vet Dublin 2 6
253 870 Kevin Cooper Super Vet Templeogue 1 6
254 872 Declan Bradshaw Sandycove 1 6
255 881 Sean Gallagher M (25 - 39) Dublin 2 6
256 886 Eamonn Bermingham Super Vet NAC Masters 2 6
257 898 Paul Gallagher Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
258 911 Bobby Pringle Master Eastern Bay 2 6
259 911 Bobby Pringle Vet Eastern Bay 2 6
260 922 Ken Dent Master Dublin 2 6
261 937 Ronan O'Mhaoinigh Aer Lingus Masters 1 6
262 963 JP O'Brien Vet Mullingar Jets 2 6
263 981 Donal Hickey Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
264 985 Declan Culliton Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
265 1060 Dermot Marron Dublin 1 5
266 1301 Tony Murphy Master Aer Lingus Masters 1 5
267 1410 Neil Butler Sandycove 1 5
268 1446 Barry Murphy NAC Masters 1 5
269 1506 Lorin Murphy Tallaght Masters 1 5
270 1721 Eoin Fahy Guinness 1 5
271 1794 Patrick Murphy Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 5
272 1798 Nick Skehan Tuam 1 5
273 541 Dermot Delany Guinness 1 5
274 624 Niall Rafferty Half Moon 1 5
275 665 Shay Dillon Guinness 1 5
276 675 Niall O'Sullivan Dublin 1 5
277 701 Kevin Masterson 25-39 Swan Leisure 1 5
278 701 Kevin Masterson M (25 - 39) Swan Leisure 1 5
279 855 Paul Byrne North Dublin 1 5
280 875 Paul O'Flynn Vet Half Moon 1 5
281 1002 Derek O'Connor Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
282 1013 Ross Beacom Vet Wicklow 1 4
283 1032 James Nagle Clontarf 1 4
284 1043 Paul Lynch Vet Eastern Bay 1 4
285 1046 Donal Fennell Eastern Bay 1 4
286 1108 Sean Douglas Super Vet Aer Lingus Masters 1 4
287 1163 Keith Fay Templeogue 1 4
288 1312 Connor McCarthy Sandycove 1 4
289 1361 Shane Aherne 25-39 Templeogue 1 4
290 1445 Fergus Roche Leinster Open Sea 1 4
291 1479 Pierre Fayolle Vet Dublin 1 4
292 1497 Chris King 25-39 Swan Leisure 1 4
293 1528 Adam Lynch Master Phoenix 1 4
294 1551 Robert Keane M (25 - 39) Mullingar Jets 1 4
295 1610 Oran Murphy Dublin 1 4
296 1726 Joe Caulfield Super Vet St Vincents 1 4
297 459 Gerard Monaghan Dublin 1 4
298 492 Mateusz Blaszczyk Vet Dublin 1 4
299 531 Brian Fahy North Dublin 1 4
300 658 Stephen O'Brien North Dublin 1 4
301 697 Edward Boag Sandycove 1 4
302 783 Terence Tinnelly Vet Eastern Bay 1 4
303 791 Damien Kelly Garda 1 4
304 805 Gabriel Byrne Templeogue 1 4
305 921 Laurence Staines Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
306 921 Laurence Staines Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
307 989 Bernard O'Sullivan Phoenix 1 4
308 1013 Ross Beacom Wicklow 1 3
309 1024 Niall Keogh 25-39 Swan Leisure 1 3
310 1024 Niall Keogh M (25 - 39) Swan Leisure 1 3
311 1043 Paul Lynch Eastern Bay 1 3
312 1059 Ultan Mac Mathúna Templeogue 1 3
313 1059 Ultan Mac Mathúna 55 Templeogue 1 3
314 1059 Ultan Mac Mathuna Master Templeogue 1 3
315 1060 Dermot Marron Master Dublin 1 3
316 1085 Manuel Teeken Phoenix 1 3
317 1113 Rod Murphy Vet Otter 1 3
318 1117 Stephen Bell Mullingar Jets 1 3
319 1122 Pat Fennell Meath Masters 1 3
320 1124 Mark Cullen Master Pulse Tri 1 3
321 1135 William Ferguson Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
322 1143 Kevin Langford Dublin 1 3
323 1152 Dave O'Dea Vet Meath Masters 1 3
324 1152 Dave O'Dea Meath Masters 1 3
325 1153 Niall Curley Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
326 1154 Jamie Murphy Sandycove 1 3
327 1162 Ronan MacGabhann NAC Masters 1 3
328 1171 Brendan O'Brien Dublin 1 3
329 1174 Nigel Neely Master Dublin 1 3
330 1177 William Mullen Templeogue 1 3
331 1177 William Mullen Master Templeogue 1 3
332 1181 Kevin Heffernan Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
333 1183 Joseph McSweeney Super Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
334 1186 Mathieu Norry Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
335 1200 Fran Finnegan Super Vet NAC Masters 1 3
336 1202 Peter O'Toole Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
337 1202 Peter O'Toole M (25 - 39) Eastern Bay 1 3
338 1204 Joshua Reilly M (25 - 39) Sandycove 1 3
339 1208 Simon Murray M (25 - 39) Guinness 1 3
340 1215 Cormac OConnor Master Phoenix 1 3
341 1215 Cormac O'Connor Master Phoenix 1 3
342 1219 Patrick Egan 25-39 Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
343 1219 Patrick Egan Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
344 1219 Patrick Egan M (25 - 39) Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
345 1237 Tom Loftus Eastern Bay 1 3
346 1238 Simon Flannery M (25 - 39) Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
347 1245 1 3
348 1245 N.N. 1245 1 3
349 1246 Colin McGovern Master Ocean Breakers 1 3
350 1273 Declan Dunne Eastern Bay 1 3
351 1310 N.N. 1310 1 3
352 1312 Connor McCarthy M (25 - 39) Sandycove 1 3
353 1314 Niall Mac Aindriú Master Eastern Bay 1 3
354 1330 Patrick Needham Dublin 1 3
355 1369 Scott Morton 25-39 Wicklow 1 3
356 1375 Gareth O'Neill Vet Guinness 1 3
357 1382 Liam Faulkner Master Eastern Bay 1 3
358 1383 Stephen Quinn Swim Camp 1 3
359 1408 Gary Cleland Master Skerries 1 3
360 1408 Gary Cleland Skerries 1 3
361 1415 Garret Coady Master Eastern Bay 1 3
362 1417 Jacob Mckenna Templeogue 1 3
363 1420 David Tracey 25-39 Sandycove 1 3
364 1429 Darrel Knight Super Master Tallaght Masters 1 3
365 1445 Fergus Roche Super Master Leinster Open Sea 1 3
366 1479 Pierre Fayolle Dublin 1 3
367 1496 Cliff Redmond Dublin 1 3
368 1508 JOHN SHEILS Master Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
369 1510 Derek Fitzpatrick Master Eastern Bay 1 3
370 1518 Guy Molyneux Eastern Bay 1 3
371 1518 Guy Molyneux Master Eastern Bay 1 3
372 1540 Alex Reid Super Master Leinster Open Sea 1 3
373 1552 Brian Murphy Super Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
374 1557 Colin Smyth Super Vet NAC Masters 1 3
375 1557 Colin Smyth NAC Masters 1 3
376 1562 Darren Spellman 44 Tallaght Masters 1 3
377 1571 Colm Lynch Dublin 1 3
378 1587 Martin Graham NAC Masters 1 3
379 1589 James Dennis Sandycove 1 3
380 1591 Andrew Sykes SwimCamp Masters 1 3
381 1595 Volo Popovych Super Vet Guinness 1 3
382 1595 Volo Popovych Super Master Guinness 1 3
383 1595 Volo Popovych Guinness 1 3
384 1596 Anthony Casey M (25 - 39) Tallaght Masters 1 3
385 1596 Anthony Casey Tallaght Masters 1 3
386 1602 Trevor Hyland Templeogue 1 3
387 1603 Jack Browne 25-39 Dublin 1 3
388 1603 Jack Browne M (25 - 39) Dublin 1 3
389 1607 Paul Wynne Super Vet Half Moon 1 3
390 1612 Niall Clancy Dublin 1 3
391 1652 Joseph Behan Master Eastern Bay 1 3
392 1654 Stephen Wall Master Eastern Bay 1 3
393 1667 Ben Fry U25 Wicklow 1 3
394 1669 Colin Grimes Swan Leisure 1 3
395 1679 Kieran Coogan Master Phoenix 1 3
396 1691 Alan O'Connor Swan Leisure 1 3
397 1691 Alan O'Connor Vet Swan Leisure 1 3
398 1692 Shane Flynn 25-39 Swan Leisure 1 3
399 1701 Graham Rice 66 NAC Masters 1 3
400 1701 Graham Rice Super Vet NAC Masters 1 3
401 1702 Ian Denver 48 Guinness 1 3
402 1703 David Smith 25-39 Wicklow 1 3
403 1703 David Smith 32 Wicklow 1 3
404 1706 Geoff morrissey 45 Guinness 1 3
405 1708 James Duffy Sandycove 1 3
406 1708 James Duffy 14 Sandycove 1 3
407 1711 KEITH Hartnett Master Guinness 1 3
408 1711 KEITH Hartnett Guinness 1 3
409 1711 KEITH Hartnett 55 Guinness 1 3
410 1714 Joey O'Dea 58 Half Moon 1 3
411 1716 Larry Mulligan Mullingar Jets 1 3
412 1718 Colum McKeown Vet Markievicz Masters 1 3
413 1720 David Hundley Master Meath Masters 1 3
414 1722 Peter Howley TD Tri 1 3
415 1724 Alan Fogerty Sandycove 1 3
416 1727 Kai Griffin Titans 1 3
417 1734 Colum Murphy Sandycove 1 3
418 1737 Keith Foley 25-39 AMS Tri 1 3
419 1743 Clem de Villiers 37 Piranha Tri 1 3
420 1743 Clem de Villiers 25-39 Piranha Tri 1 3
421 1745 Rossa Tormey SwimCamp Masters 1 3
422 1746 Noel Jackson Master Ocean Breakers 1 3
423 1752 Philip Hanley Trojan Masters 1 3
424 1753 N.N. 1753 1 3
425 1755 Jack Hedigan SwimCamp Masters 1 3
426 1756 Tim Fayne 25-39 Dublin 1 3
427 1761 Luca Rohan U25 North Dublin 1 3
428 1767 John Curley Sandycove 1 3
429 1767 John Curley Vet Sandycove 1 3
430 1779 David Speicher Vet Dublin 1 3
431 1779 Keith Fay Master Templeogue 1 3
432 1784 Paul Joyce Asgard 1 3
433 1786 Bernard Kearney Vet 1 3
434 1790 Stephen Redmond Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
435 1790 Stephen Redmond Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
436 1794 Patrick Murphy Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
437 1795 Aidan Murphy M (25 - 39) Sandycove 1 3
438 1795 Aidan Murphy 25-39 Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
439 1800 Dara McGowan Master St Vincents 1 3
440 452 Peter Coulahan Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
441 467 Eoin Cleary Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
442 472 Michael Moran Master Phonix 1 3
443 473 Brian English Tallaght Masters 1 3
444 473 Brian English Vet Tallaght Masters 1 3
445 481 Niall Murray M (25 - 39) Swan Leisure 1 3
446 481 Niall Murray 25-39 Swan Leisure 1 3
447 487 Stephen Lynch Meath Masters 1 3
448 496 Mark Taylor M (25 - 39) NAC Masters 1 3
449 497 Conor O'Connor Super Master Markievicz Masters 1 3
450 506 Robert Mcdonagh Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
451 509 Declan Proctor Eastern Bay 1 3
452 521 Dave Berry Vet Sandycove 1 3
453 542 Harry Mathews Master Ocean Breakers 1 3
454 565 Ross Hamilton Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
455 566 Stefan Ray NAC Masters 1 3
456 568 Colm Kincaid Dublin 1 3
457 569 Brian O'Regan 63 Terenure 1 3
458 569 Brian O'Regan Super Vet Terenure 1 3
459 575 John Finlay M (25 - 39) North Dublin 1 3
460 575 John Finlay 25-39 North Dublin 1 3
461 581 Dermot Higgins Super Master Eastern Bay 1 3
462 581 Dermot Higgins Eastern Bay 1 3
463 593 Richard Dunne Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
464 593 N.N. 593 1 3
465 602 Joseph Monaghan Half Moon 1 3
466 602 Joseph Monaghan U25 Half Moon 1 3
467 613 Ross Church M (25 - 39) Templeogue 1 3
468 623 Stevie Doyle Super Vet Sandycove 1 3
469 631 Michael McInerney Dublin 1 3
470 632 Jianyu Dong Tallaght Masters 1 3
471 646 N.N. 646 1 3
472 651 John Reilly Master NAC Masters 1 3
473 651 John Reilly NAC Masters 1 3
474 658 Stephen O'Brien M (25 - 39) North Dublin 1 3
475 660 Lorcan Tully 25-39 NAC Masters 1 3
476 662 Adrian Cunningham Vet Kilkenny 1 3
477 662 Adrian Cunningham Kilkenny 1 3
478 671 Fergal McNamara Phoenix 1 3
479 671 Fergal McNamara Master Phoenix 1 3
480 693 Ciaran O Driscoll Half Moon 1 3
481 693 Ciaran ODriscoll 59 Half Moon 1 3
482 694 Martin Campion Eastern Bay 1 3
483 694 Martin Campion Master Eastern Bay 1 3
484 702 Jason Russell Master Guinness 1 3
485 712 John Byrne Master Templeogue 1 3
486 712 John Byrne Templeogue 1 3
487 742 cian mulvey Half Moon 1 3
488 748 Jody Clarke Master Dublin 1 3
489 755 Alan Saul Swan Leisure 1 3
490 761 Raymond Flanagan 61 Phoenix 1 3
491 761 Raymond Flanagan Phoenix 1 3
492 766 Diarmuid Kiernan Garda 1 3
493 773 Eoghan McCarthy M (25 - 39) Sandycove 1 3
494 777 Lenny Rock Master North Dublin 1 3
495 789 Eugene Clonan Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
496 795 N.N. 795 1 3
497 807 Fergus Byrne Master Phoenix 1 3
498 811 Rowan Guinan Master Eastern Bay 1 3
499 812 Dave Lacey Super Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
500 838 Mario Zeljkovic Vet NAC Masters 1 3
501 847 Keith Wilson North Dublin 1 3
502 852 Néill O'Shea Master Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
503 854 Bill Carroll Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
504 854 Bill Carroll Super Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
505 867 Lorcan shelley Super Vet Terenure SC 1 3
506 871 Joe Durkan Templeogue 1 3
507 881 Sean Gallagher Dublin 1 3
508 906 Fred Penny Eastern Bay 1 3
509 909 Mick McDonnell Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
510 916 Rob Genest Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
511 935 Johnny Behan Vet Meath Masters 1 3
512 937 Ronan O'Mhaoinigh Master Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
513 940 Donal Crowe 25-39 Dublin 1 3
514 942 John O'Connor Eastern Bay 1 3
515 949 Patrick Kirwan Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
516 957 jason flood Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
517 963 JP O'Brien Mullingar Jets 1 3
518 985 Declan Culliton Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
Ladies
Place Chip Name Category Club Races Points
1 690 Ailish Young Master Dublin 6 31
2 1078 Claire O'Gara U25 Eastern Bay 6 29
3 880 Siobhan Young Master Dublin 6 29
4 1681 Carvie Reyes U25 Glenalbyn SC 5 26
5 512 Michele Connolly Master Dublin 5 26
6 679 Ciara Dermody Vet Eastern Bay 5 26
7 1641 Orlaith McGlade Vet Phoenix 5 25
8 681 Eileen Remedios Super Vet Dublin 4 24
9 1653 Aoife Crowe Vet Ocean Breakers 5 23
10 563 Liz McCarthy Master NAC Masters 5 23
11 571 Oriana Di Luzio Master Otter SC 5 23
12 691 Anna Visser Vet Glenalbyn Masters 4 23
13 751 Eibhin Butler Master Sandycove 5 23
14 824 Julie McInerney Vet Phoenix 5 23
15 1444 Annabel Farrington-Knight U25 Wicklow 4 22
16 628 Mary Rose Keegan Super Vet Dublin 5 22
17 1350 Melissa Curran Vet Eastern Bay 4 21
18 1104 Susan Pollard Master NAC Masters 5 20
19 1319 Susie Gurrie U25 Wicklow 3 20
20 1687 Ide Mulcahy Master Eastern Bay 4 20
21 1689 Sharon REID Super Vet Dublin 4 20
22 806 Nicola Geraghty Vet Meath Masters 6 20
23 1115 Charley Veitch U25 Half Moon 3 19
24 1196 Gabrielle Furlong U25 Sandycove 3 19
25 1569 Brona Dunne 25-39 Half Moon 3 19
26 557 Aoife Kiely Vet Dublin 5 19
27 889 Sheila Knowles Super Vet Eastern Bay 3 19
28 1206 Sunniva O'Flynn Super Vet Phoenix 4 18
29 546 Marta Starczewska Master NAC Masters 4 18
30 1062 Tiffiny Quinn Vet Dublin 3 17
31 574 Emily Grimes Vet Ocean Breakers 3 17
32 698 Louise Veitch Vet Dublin 4 17
33 750 Claire Cantrell Vet Dublin 4 17
34 488 Caroline Brennan Vet Glenalbyn Masters 3 16
35 547 Angela Leonard Master Wicklow 5 16
36 576 Darina Barrett Master Dublin 4 16
37 682 Barbara McManus 25-39 Eastern Bay 4 16
38 952 Kelly Admirand Vet Sandycove 4 16
39 1230 Clare Moelders Master Wicklow 5 15
40 1344 Ann-Marie Harris Ocean Breakers 3 15
41 1530 Jessica Lamb 25-39 Dublin 3 15
42 1649 Maria Quintanilla Master Templeogue 4 15
43 1685 Fiona Stafford Master Aer Lingus Masters 4 15
44 489 Liz Duggan Vet Dublin 5 15
45 495 Lisa Carroll Master Glenalbyn Masters 4 15
46 610 Maebhe Connolly Vet Wicklow 4 15
47 616 Rachel Jackson Master North Dublin 3 15
48 902 Lily Sheehy U25 Wicklow 3 15
49 1398 Brianna Jackson Vet Sandycove 3 14
50 1546 Carissa Farrell Aer Lingus Masters 3 14
51 627 Anne Tannam Master Swan Leisure 4 14
52 654 Anna Marie Mooney Vet Eastern Bay 2 14
53 695 Karen Butterly Super Vet Eastern Bay 4 14
54 718 Carol Leonard Vet Eastern Bay 3 14
55 876 Kate Sherry Vet Tallaght Masters 3 14
56 923 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne Super Vet Templeogue 3 14
57 980 Sonia Johnston Vet Phoenix 4 14
58 1022 Mary Comey Vet NAC Masters 2 13
59 1347 Monica Devine Vet Ocean Breakers 4 13
60 1659 Sarah Hughes Vet North Dublin 4 13
61 1763 Joy Redmond Master Asgard 2 13
62 1778 Ann Bolger Master Otter SC 3 13
63 463 Evonne Hogan Master Tallaght Masters 3 13
64 554 Sophie Ryan Vet Swan Leisure 3 13
65 587 Colette Kelly Master Guinness 4 13
66 596 Marijke Beltman Vet Dublin 4 13
67 603 Therese Molyneux Super Vet Dublin 3 13
68 630 Joan Barron Master St Vincents 4 13
69 746 Avril Markey Vet NAC Masters 2 13
70 782 Ruth Lombardi 25-39 Dublin 3 13
71 813 Siobhán Masterson 25-39 Swan Leisure 2 13
72 1048 Aislinn Walsh Vet Eastern Bay 3 12
73 1087 Liz Clarke Master Wicklow 4 12
74 1638 Aoife Sweeney Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 12
75 460 Liz Rouine Super Vet Piranha Tri 4 12
76 511 Marie Kelly Dublin 3 12
77 550 Clodagh Nolan Master Glenalbyn Masters 4 12
78 618 Fiona Jackson U25 Fortunestown 3 12
79 634 Grace McSweeney Vet Swan Leisure 4 12
80 668 Helen Vaughan Vet Guinness 3 12
81 696 Yuliya Salomenka 25-39 Sandycove 4 12
82 719 Regina Molloy Master Phoenix 4 12
83 753 Liz Cosgrave Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 3 12
84 804 Jennifer Murrin Vet Wicklow 3 12
85 848 Annie McGrath 25-39 Guinness 3 12
86 908 Marilyn Obando Vet Glenalbyn Masters 3 12
87 1019 Carmel Ahearn Eastern Bay 3 11
88 1449 Siobhan O'Driscoll Master Half Moon 3 11
89 1657 Mairead Creedon Vet NAC Masters 3 11
90 533 Julie-Ann Lyons Glenalbyn Masters 3 11
91 629 Una Ryan Vet Dublin 3 11
92 759 Dervilla Bailey 25-39 North Dublin 2 11
93 961 Natasha Scanlan Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 11
94 1452 Sophie Leonard U25 Wicklow 3 10
95 1568 Ellie Tobin U25 Half Moon 3 10
96 1723 Emer Carey Vet Dublin 1 10
97 1766 Claire O'Brien Vet Swan Leisure 3 10
98 1783 Rachael Lee Vet Ocean Breakers 1 10
99 466 Naomi Tyndall Vet Aer Lingus Masters 3 10
100 470 Anne Murphy Master Sandycove 2 10
101 490 Clare O'Connor Master Dublin 3 10
102 543 Ruth O'Reilly Master Dublin 3 10
103 549 Mary LECLERCQ Vet Clontarf 3 10
104 590 Julie Kearney Otter SC 1 10
105 606 Justine Gardner Master Aer Lingus Masters 3 10
106 643 Thelma Jones Glenalbyn Masters 3 10
107 716 Caroline Daly Vet Dublin 2 10
108 723 Cathy McCabe U25 Glenalbyn SC 2 10
109 893 Niamh Murphy F (25 - 39) Templeogue 1 10
110 894 Heidi Sheehy Master Wicklow 3 10
111 932 Julie-Ann O'Donovan Vet Dublin 3 10
112 979 Gemma Farrelly 25-39 Glenalbyn Masters 2 10
113 984 Eileen Cantwell Super Vet Eastern Bay 3 10
114 1098 Caroline Rice Master Phoenix 3 9
115 1194 Hazel Behan Vet Wicklow 3 9
116 1277 Joan Morton Super Vet Wicklow 3 9
117 1490 Michelle Hardiman Master Dublin 3 9
118 1550 Caroline Horan Vet Swan Leisure 3 9
119 1563 Leonora Lowe Master Guinness 3 9
120 1682 Sarah Kavanagh Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
121 1684 Sarah Coughlan U25 Aer Lingus 2 9
122 1759 Niamh McCarthy Vet Sandycove 3 9
123 1772 Liz Keary Master Ocean Breakers 3 9
124 461 Bernie Caffrey Master St Vincents 3 9
125 475 Jenny Mulry North Dublin 3 9
126 537 Claire Gately Master St Vincents 3 9
127 558 Eithne Moran Master Dublin 3 9
128 585 Monina Mooney Master Wicklow 3 9
129 589 Susan Smullen Master Wicklow 3 9
130 604 Niamh Moore Master Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
131 620 Vanessa Daws Master North Dublin 2 9
132 644 Deirdre Dunne Master St Vincents 3 9
133 650 Tara Slevin 25-39 Glenalbyn Masters 3 9
134 677 Ita Fitzmahony Master NAC Masters 3 9
135 738 Anne Weadick Vet Eastern Bay 3 9
136 757 Mary McDermott Master Dublin 3 9
137 762 Yvonne Cadogan Master NAC Masters 3 9
138 869 Helen O'Reilly Eastern Bay 3 9
139 1349 Katie FitzGerald 25-39 Trinity 1 8
140 583 Anne O'Donovan Dublin 1 8
141 590 Julie Kearney Vet Otter SC 1 8
142 594 Isabel Collins Master Phoenix 1 8
143 618 Fiona Jackson Fortunestown 1 8
144 669 Deirdre Ní Ghabhann Vet Dublin 2 8
145 730 Christine Mahoney Dublin 2 8
146 759 Dervilla Bailey North Dublin 1 8
147 861 Cally O'Brien Vet Dublin 2 8
148 893 Niamh Murphy Templeogue 1 8
149 1062 Tiffiny Quinn Dublin 1 7
150 1078 Claire O'Gara Eastern Bay 1 7
151 1136 Pauline Underwood Master St Vincents 2 7
152 1406 Sarah O'Doherty Master Glenalbyn Masters 2 7
153 1465 Linda Clarke Glenalbyn Masters 2 7
154 488 Caroline Brennan Glenalbyn Masters 1 7
155 491 Rosie Giglia Trinity 1 7
156 574 Emily Grimes Ocean Breakers 1 7
157 603 Therese Molyneux Dublin 1 7
158 636 Therese Corry Aer Lingus Masters 1 7
159 689 Sandra O'Leary Super Vet NAC Masters 2 7
160 734 Julie McInerney vet Phoenix 1 7
161 751 Eibhin Butler Sandycove 1 7
162 758 Corinne O'Prey 25-39 Aer Lingus Masters 2 7
163 798 Amy Keating Vet Dublin 2 7
164 982 Hazel Bentley U25 Wicklow 2 7
165 1000 Sarah Mortimer Master North Dublin 2 6
166 1098 Caroline Rice Phoenix 1 6
167 1165 Anne-Marie Feeney Super Vet Dublin 2 6
168 1192 Denise Murray Vet Dublin 2 6
169 1193 Andrea Seaton 25-39 Swan Leisure 2 6
170 1311 Etain Hobson 25-39 Templeogue 2 6
171 1322 Niamh Murphy Vet Belpark Triathlon Club 2 6
172 1323 Leona Judge Eastern Bay 2 6
173 1337 Aoife Nic Shamhráin 25-39 Otter SC 2 6
174 1366 Jess Webbley-O'Gorman Vet Swan Leisure 2 6
175 1484 iracema leroi Glenalbyn Masters 1 6
176 1501 Eimear Doyle 25-39 Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
177 1501 Eimear Doyle Glenalbyn Masters 1 6
178 1530 Jessica Lamb F (25 - 39) Dublin 1 6
179 1580 Emer Quinn Super Vet NAC Masters 2 6
180 1646 Maura Whickham Templeogue 2 6
181 1649 Maria Quintanilla Templeogue 1 6
182 1690 Grainne Murphy 25-39 NAC Masters 2 6
183 1713 Trudy Carty Master Templeogue 2 6
184 1762 Paula Kearns Master Otter SC 2 6
185 1762 Paula Kearns Otter SC 1 6
186 1777 Evelyn McCarthy Super Vet Ocean Breakers 2 6
187 1785 Ruth Maher Vet Dublin 2 6
188 1789 Sheila Donelon Master Wicklow 2 6
189 479 Sarah Higgins 25-39 St Vincents 2 6
190 491 Rosie Giglia F (25 - 39) Trinity 1 6
191 499 Anne Marie Bourke Master Dublin 2 6
192 517 Ann Bolger Master Otter SC 2 6
193 536 Ruth Connolly U25 Wicklow 2 6
194 567 Lina Uokiene Vet Tallaght Masters 2 6
195 598 Louise Williams Master Swan Leisure 2 6
196 616 Rachel Jackson North Dublin 1 6
197 619 Mairead Cashman Master Dublin 2 6
198 622 Debbie Lester Vet North Dublin 2 6
199 664 Muireann de Freine Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
200 669 Deirdre Ní Ghabhann Vet Ní Ghabhann 2 6
201 673 Sharon Harris Master St Vincents 2 6
202 684 Rosa Cullen U25 Swan Leisure 2 6
203 703 Claire O'Sullivan Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
204 715 Sinead Rafferty Master Phoenix 2 6
205 727 Bridie Power Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 2 6
206 729 Michelle Rattigan Vet Eastern Bay 2 6
207 771 Brighid Smyth Piranha Tri 2 6
208 787 Leah Mckenna Vet Dublin 2 6
209 794 Teresa Wilson Master Dublin 2 6
210 809 Marie-Therese Culligan Master Dublin 2 6
211 843 Gillian Binchy Master Guinness 2 6
212 864 Elaine Cleary NAC Masters 2 6
213 900 Loretta Joyce Vet Templeogue 2 6
214 917 Nikki Fry Vet Wicklow 2 6
215 994 Shauna Conway 25-39 Guinness 2 6
216 1305 Monica Coll Templeogue 1 5
217 1484 iracema leroi Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 5
218 1484 iracema leroi Master Glenalybn 1 5
219 1530 Jessica Lamb Dublin 1 5
220 1569 Brona Dunne Half Moon 1 5
221 571 Oriana Di Luzio Otter SC 1 5
222 576 Darina Barrett Dublin 1 5
223 616 Rachel Jackson Vet North Dublin 1 5
224 681 Eileen Remedios Dublin 1 5
225 690 Ailish Young Dublin 1 5
226 718 Carol Leonard Eastern Bay 1 5
227 750 Claire Cantrell Dublin 1 5
228 824 Julie McInerney Phoenix 1 5
229 830 Michelle Hasler Master Wicklow 1 5
230 889 Sheila Knowles Super Master Eastern Bay 1 5
231 946 Ciara Dwyer Master NAC Masters 1 5
232 1016 Roisin Conlan 25-39 NAC Masters 1 4
233 1164 Moya Kelly U25 Wicklow 1 4
234 1256 AnnMarie Kenrick Super Vet Phoenix 1 4
235 1288 Alison Bourke 25-39 Dublin 1 4
236 1305 Monica Coll Vet Templeogue 1 4
237 1337 Aoife Nic Shamhráin Otter SC 1 4
238 1488 Jessica Purcell Aer Lingus SC 1 4
239 1641 Orlaith McGlade Phoenix 1 4
240 1653 Aoife Crowe Ocean Breakers 1 4
241 1687 Ide Mulcahy Eastern Bay 1 4
242 1733 AnnMarie Kenrick Super Vet Phoenix 1 4
243 1733 AnnMarie Kenrick Phoenix 1 4
244 1740 Bettina Korn Master Eastern Bay 1 4
245 1764 Marian Lee Super Vet Guinness 1 4
246 1766 Claire O'Brien Swan Leisure 1 4
247 451 Jackie O'Connor Vet NAC Masters 1 4
248 453 Gráinne Gavigan Dublin 1 4
249 554 Sophie Ryan Swan Leisure 1 4
250 563 Liz McCarthy NAC Masters 1 4
251 583 Anne O'Donovan vet Dublin 1 4
252 628 Mary Rose Keegan Dublin 1 4
253 629 Una Ryan Dublin 1 4
254 630 Joan Barron St Vincents 1 4
255 642 Dee Gavigan Dublin 1 4
256 668 Helen Vaughan Guinness 1 4
257 669 Deirdre Ní Ghabhann Dublin 1 4
258 687 Kinny Bolton Master Aer Lingus Masters 1 4
259 695 Karen Butterly Eastern Bay 1 4
260 703 Claire O'Sullivan Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
261 740 Sarah Long Dublin 1 4
262 743 Sarah Sreenan Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
263 753 Liz Cosgrave Glenalbyn Masters 1 4
264 757 Mary McDermott Dublin 1 4
265 764 Linda Hoey Master Sandycove 1 4
266 845 Mary Aldridge Super Vet Wicklow 1 4
267 849 Roisin Hennessy Master Wicklow 1 4
268 880 Siobhan Young Dublin 1 4
269 984 Eileen Cantwell Super Master Eastern Bay 1 4
270 1010 Gill Skehill Tallaght Masters 1 3
271 1019 Carmel Ahearn Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
272 1042 Elaine McGurrell Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
273 1077 Niamh Nolan Super Vet Trojan 1 3
274 1121 Martina Kelly Master NAC Masters 1 3
275 1123 Claire Crowley Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
276 1151 Patricia Heffernan Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
277 1151 Patricia Heffernan Super Vet Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
278 1164 Karen Butterly Super Vet Eastern Bay 1 3
279 1206 Sunniva O'Flynn Phoenix 1 3
280 1216 Gertrude Fitzpatrick Master Swan Leisure 1 3
281 1222 Megan Kidd 25-39 Ocean Breakers 1 3
282 1230 Clare Moelders Wicklow 1 3
283 1262 Justine Keohane F (25 - 39) Talaght Masters 1 3
284 1265 Aimee Heather 25-39 Templeogue 1 3
285 1281 Ciara Doyle M (25-39) Templeogue 1 3
286 1288 Alison Bourke Dublin 1 3
287 1296 Shauna Creane 25-39 Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
288 1311 Etain Hobson Templeogue 1 3
289 1323 Leona Judge Master Eastern Bay 1 3
290 1332 Kate Strathern Vet Sandycove 1 3
291 1337 Aoife Nic Shamhráin F (25 - 39) Otter SC 1 3
292 1344 Ann-Marie Harris Master Ocean Breakers 1 3
293 1364 Louise Molloy Vet Dublin 1 3
294 1366 Jess Webbley-O'Gorman Swan Leisure 1 3
295 1366 Jess Webbley-O'Gorman Vet 1 3
296 1370 Melissa Curtis Vet Ocean Breakers 1 3
297 1373 Karen Featherstone Master Terenure SC 1 3
298 1388 Maxine Strain Master Dublin 1 3
299 1390 Caitriona O'Dwyer Vet Wicklow 1 3
300 1428 Niagara Gabrielle de Paiva Xavier 25-39 Swan Leisure 1 3
301 1469 Susan Collins Vet NAC Masters 1 3
302 1488 Jessica Purcell U25 Aer Lingus SC 1 3
303 1490 Michelle Hardiman Dublin 1 3
304 1503 Lizzy Ward Vet NAC Masters 1 3
305 1535 Louise O'Riordan F (25 - 39) Belpark Triathlon Club 1 3
306 1539 Claire Gorman North Dublin 1 3
307 1546 Carissa Farrell Master Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
308 1555 Lisa Duffy Vet Mullingar Jets 1 3
309 1563 Leonora Lowe Guinness 1 3
310 1567 Veronica Plunkett Vet Dublin 1 3
311 1570 Deirdre McGauran Swan Leisure 1 3
312 1580 Emer Quinn Super Master NAC Masters 1 3
313 1584 Noelle Ameijenda Master NAC Masters 1 3
314 1615 Anne Marie Kean Vet Swan Leisure 1 3
315 1624 Diane Phillips Master Swan Leisure 1 3
316 1632 Libby Simington Vet Dublin 1 3
317 1643 Caren Crowley Vet Terenure SC 1 3
318 1646 Maura Whickham vet Templeogue 1 3
319 1646 Maura Wickham Templeogue 1 3
320 1675 Isobel Stanley 25-39 Otter SC 1 3
321 1683 Aoife Cannon 25-39 Dublin 1 3
322 1685 Fiona Stafford Master NAC Masters 1 3
323 1688 Martina Sheridan vet NAC Masters 1 3
324 1705 Simona Mulligan 25-39 Piranha Tri 1 3
325 1707 Una Clingan Vet Dublin 1 3
326 1729 Yvonne McDonough Master Eastern Bay 1 3
327 1736 N.N. 1736 1 3
328 1736 TerriSue Cosgrove Dublin 1 3
329 1747 Elaine Donohoe Phoenix 1 3
330 1749 N.N. 1749 1 3
331 1758 Louise Hartnett Laois Marlins 1 3
332 1763 Joy Redmond Asgard 1 3
333 1769 Tatiana Grosso North Dublin 1 3
334 1770 Caitriona Kavanagh Wicklow 1 3
335 1771 Margaret Kavanagh Vet Wicklow 1 3
336 1774 Eimear Keane 25-39 Dublin 1 3
337 1776 Vivienne Walsh 25-39 SwimCamp Masters 1 3
338 1781 Kim Hickey Vet Plus 1 3
339 1782 Sarah Lalor Swan Leisure 1 3
340 1787 Ali Coughlan Vet Dublin 1 3
341 1788 Claire O Sullivan Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
342 1791 Maria O'Dwyer U25 Wicklow 1 3
343 1792 Mairiam Malone Eastern Bay 1 3
344 1799 Patricia Heffernan Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
345 453 Gráinne Gavigan Master Dublin 1 3
346 456 Aisling Hurrell Master Kilkenny 1 3
347 458 Dolores Gilliland Super Master Glenalbyn Masters 1 3
348 465 Justine O'Flanagan Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
349 465 Justine O'Flanagan Master Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
350 466 Naomi Tyndall Aer Lingus Masters 1 3
351 475 Jenny Mulry F (25 - 39) North Dublin 1 3
352 483 Elaine O'Carroll Super Master Kilkenny 1 3
353 489 Liz Duggan Dublin 1 3
354 499 Anne Marie Bourke Dublin 1 3
355 500 Karina Doorley Vet NAC Masters 1 3
356 511 Marie Kelly Super Vet Dublin 1 3
357 522 Isabelle Mooney 25-39 Mullingar Jets 1 3
358 523 Gladis Vela Swan Leisure 1 3
359 523 Gladis Vela 25-39 Swan Leisure 1 3
360 532 Anne-Marie Flaherty Vet Sligo Tri 1 3
361 535 Lisa Essuman F (25 - 39) Dublin 1 3
362 545 Isadora Lobo U25 Trinity