Turn your mobile screen horizontally for more stats
Individual Results: Bob Bushell Trophy - Killiney

Individuals: Mixed | Teams: Men | Ladies
Date: Sun 07 Jul 2024
Distance: 1,700m
Best Of 5:
Points for COTY:
Points for SOTY:
Total Results: 224

Place Name Chip LOS Gender Club Category Handicap Race Time Swim Time Time Place Ahead At Start Behind At Start Same Handicap Positions Gained You Overtook Overtook You Pace/100m SOTY Points
1 Charlie Forrestal 1407 4112 M Coolmine U25 00:21:00 00:40:20 00:19:20 1 218 2 2 218 218 0 00:01:08 3
2 Luca Sanchez Russell 1210 4173 M Half Moon U25 00:19:30 00:41:47 00:22:17 2 214 7 1 213 212 1 00:01:18 8
3 Morgan O'Reilly 839 1509 M Eastern Bay 25-39 00:09:30 00:41:50 00:32:20 62 91 125 6 89 89 2 00:01:54 8
4 Aidan Hickey 920 218 M Phoenix 25-39 00:10:30 00:41:52 00:31:22 51 110 107 5 107 107 4 00:01:50 8
5 Lorcan shelley 867 1413 M Terenure SC Super Master 00:13:30 00:42:54 00:29:24 23 149 64 9 145 144 4 00:01:43 8
6 Gerry Dunne 1338 782 M Half Moon Super Master 00:13:30 00:43:14 00:29:44 27 149 64 9 144 144 4 00:01:44 8
7 Martin Graham 1587 2207 M NAC Masters Super Master 00:06:00 00:43:16 00:37:16 123 42 171 9 36 40 10 00:02:11 7
8 Joey Veitch 739 4364 M Half Moon U25 00:15:00 00:43:20 00:28:20 13 173 40 9 166 163 4 00:01:40 7
9 Brian Murphy 1552 1419 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:00:00 00:43:22 00:43:22 194 0 216 6 0 0 17 00:02:33 7
10 Jason Russell 702 881 M Guinness Master 00:09:30 00:43:24 00:33:54 78 91 125 6 82 84 11 00:01:59 7
11 Edward Duffy 653 1854 M Sandycove Master 00:13:30 00:43:25 00:29:55 34 149 64 9 139 138 7 00:01:45 7
12 Lonan McDowell 842 1596 M Sandycove Super Master 00:10:30 00:43:28 00:32:58 70 110 107 5 99 101 12 00:01:56 7
13 Conor Murphy 857 1356 M Dublin Master 00:10:00 00:43:34 00:33:34 75 97 112 13 85 86 14 00:01:58 6
14 Ronan O'Mhaoinigh 937 1392 M Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:06:30 00:43:36 00:37:06 122 51 164 7 38 44 20 00:02:10 6
16 David Swift 934 2211 M NAC Masters Master 00:07:00 00:43:43 00:36:43 116 58 158 6 43 49 20 00:02:09 6
15 Adam Lynch 1528 854 M Phoenix Master 00:05:00 00:43:43 00:38:43 140 31 182 9 17 29 24 00:02:16 6
1 Thelma Jones 643 486 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:07:00 00:43:52 00:36:52 117 58 158 6 58 58 1 00:02:10 10
17 David Hobson 1422 209 M Templeogue Super Master 00:06:30 00:43:52 00:37:22 125 51 164 7 35 42 22 00:02:11 6
18 Donal Hickey 981 771 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:06:30 00:43:57 00:37:27 127 51 164 7 34 41 22 00:02:12 6
2 Brighid Smyth 771 4384 F Piranha Tri Master 00:05:00 00:43:57 00:38:57 145 31 182 9 30 31 2 00:02:17 8
19 Niall Curley 1153 4120 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:09:30 00:44:00 00:34:30 86 91 125 6 73 75 19 00:02:01 6
21 Laurence Staines 921 601 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:07:30 00:44:01 00:36:31 114 64 147 11 44 49 24 00:02:08 5
20 Conor O'Neill 485 420 M Guinness Master 00:17:00 00:44:01 00:27:01 9 201 17 4 182 166 4 00:01:35 6
3 Niamh Murphy 893 2838 F Templeogue 25-39 00:21:00 00:44:03 00:23:03 3 218 2 2 216 214 0 00:01:21 8
22 Richard Dunne 593 957 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:14:00 00:44:07 00:30:07 37 158 57 7 137 125 9 00:01:46 5
23 Stevie Doyle 623 690 M Sandycove Super Master 00:11:30 00:44:09 00:32:39 65 122 91 9 100 98 18 00:01:55 5
24 Gerard Carty 584 1534 M Templeogue Master 00:16:30 00:44:11 00:27:41 11 194 21 7 171 154 5 00:01:37 5
25 Rory Hanrahan 1922 885 M NAC Masters Vet 00:13:00 00:44:13 00:31:13 50 142 73 7 118 110 15 00:01:50 5
4 Fiona Jackson 618 2844 F Fortunestown U25 00:15:30 00:44:15 00:28:45 16 182 31 9 179 179 3 00:01:41 8
26 Paul Byrne 855 248 M North Dublin Super Master 00:07:00 00:44:20 00:37:20 124 58 158 6 33 45 35 00:02:11 5
27 Joseph Moran 1617 507 M Templeogue Master 00:08:30 00:44:21 00:35:51 103 78 137 7 52 59 34 00:02:06 5
28 David Cherry 688 864 M Garda Super Master 00:08:30 00:44:25 00:35:55 105 78 137 7 51 59 35 00:02:06 5
30 KEITH Hartnett 1711 4407 M Guinness Master 00:10:00 00:44:29 00:34:29 85 97 112 13 68 71 29 00:02:01 5
29 Frank Cope 1011 765 M North Dublin Super Master 00:05:00 00:44:29 00:39:29 155 31 182 9 3 29 50 00:02:19 5
31 Gerard Kelly 1481 3080 M Otter SC Master 00:14:30 00:44:32 00:30:02 36 165 49 8 135 118 12 00:01:46 4
5 Ruth Lombardi 782 4383 F Dublin 25-39 00:06:00 00:44:32 00:38:32 138 42 171 9 38 41 7 00:02:16 8
32 Kevin Morrissey 1606 4561 M NAC Masters 25-39 00:12:00 00:44:35 00:32:35 64 131 87 4 100 94 24 00:01:54 4
33 Mario Zeljkovic 838 288 M NAC Masters Vet 00:15:30 00:44:39 00:29:09 20 182 31 9 150 129 10 00:01:42 4
6 Carissa Farrell 1546 781 F Aer Lingus Masters Master 00:13:30 00:44:41 00:31:11 48 149 64 9 144 144 4 00:01:50 8
34 Stephen Lynch 487 259 M Meath Masters Master 00:06:30 00:44:42 00:38:12 137 51 164 7 18 38 50 00:02:14 4
35 Colin Monaghan 529 531 M Dublin Vet 00:12:30 00:44:42 00:32:12 59 135 80 7 101 92 24 00:01:53 4
37 Billy Kehoe 1235 703 M Sandycove Super Master 00:15:00 00:44:45 00:29:45 28 173 40 9 137 116 13 00:01:45 4
36 Pat O'Driscoll 862 295 M Templeogue Super Master 00:15:00 00:44:45 00:29:45 29 173 40 9 138 117 13 00:01:45 4
38 Declan Bradshaw 872 4030 M Sandycove Master 00:15:00 00:44:46 00:29:46 30 173 40 9 136 115 14 00:01:45 4
7 Claire O'Sullivan 703 306 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:05:00 00:44:48 00:39:48 158 31 182 9 25 31 11 00:02:20 7
40 Donal Crowe 940 1399 M Dublin 25-39 00:15:00 00:44:49 00:29:49 31 173 40 9 134 112 14 00:01:45 4
39 Lorcan Tully 660 2854 M NAC Masters 25-39 00:14:30 00:44:49 00:30:19 38 165 49 8 127 109 18 00:01:47 4
41 Dave Berry 521 1171 M Sandycove Vet 00:15:00 00:44:50 00:29:50 32 173 40 9 133 110 14 00:01:45 4
42 Rene Kral 1184 780 M Glenalbyn Master 00:18:00 00:44:50 00:26:50 7 207 10 5 166 128 5 00:01:34 4
43 Niall O'Sullivan 675 496 M Dublin Master 00:15:30 00:44:52 00:29:22 22 182 31 9 140 112 13 00:01:43 4
44 Tom Loftus 1237 809 M Eastern Bay Super Master 00:04:30 00:44:55 00:40:25 165 26 191 5 0 20 82 00:02:22 4
45 Peter Nickels 540 4325 M Dublin Super Master 00:10:00 00:44:56 00:34:56 91 97 112 13 53 59 48 00:02:03 4
46 James Duffy 1708 4482 M Sandycove U25 00:07:30 00:44:58 00:37:28 128 64 147 11 19 37 60 00:02:12 4
8 Ide Mulcahy 1687 4054 F Eastern Bay Master 00:03:00 00:44:58 00:41:58 182 18 199 5 11 18 15 00:02:28 7
47 Mike Connolly 846 1915 M Wicklow U25 00:18:00 00:45:00 00:27:00 8 207 10 5 161 119 5 00:01:35 4
9 Maria Quintanilla 1649 438 F Templeogue Master 00:12:30 00:45:02 00:32:32 63 135 80 7 127 127 8 00:01:54 7
10 Afric Creedon 486 460 F NAC Masters Vet 00:16:30 00:45:04 00:28:34 15 194 21 7 185 179 3 00:01:40 7
48 Motohiro Yamada 1574 2805 M Dublin Master 00:15:30 00:45:04 00:29:34 25 182 31 9 135 105 16 00:01:44 4
49 Connor McCarthy 1312 654 M Sandycove 25-39 00:10:00 00:45:07 00:35:07 95 97 112 13 49 55 51 00:02:03 4
50 Paul Wynne 1607 4048 M Half Moon Super Master 00:10:30 00:45:09 00:34:39 88 110 107 5 61 62 49 00:02:02 4
11 Carvie Reyes 1681 4024 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:14:30 00:45:09 00:30:39 41 165 49 8 155 151 6 00:01:48 7
51 Jill Connolly 1161 2783 M Wicklow U25 00:18:00 00:45:10 00:27:10 10 207 10 5 157 113 5 00:01:35 3
53 Gareth Roche 1661 3245 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:02:00 00:45:12 00:43:12 191 8 205 9 0 6 102 00:02:32 3
52 Nigel Neely 1174 1866 M Dublin Master 00:05:00 00:45:12 00:40:12 161 31 182 9 0 21 87 00:02:21 3
12 Ailish Young 690 403 F Dublin Master 00:05:00 00:45:16 00:40:16 162 31 182 9 20 29 19 00:02:22 7
54 Donal Fennell 1046 1678 M Eastern Bay Master 00:06:30 00:45:17 00:38:47 141 51 164 7 0 27 78 00:02:16 3
13 Deirdre O Grady 1749 4516 F Piranha Tri Master 00:07:30 00:45:19 00:37:49 133 64 147 11 52 56 16 00:02:13 6
55 Gerard Monaghan 459 777 M Dublin Master 00:11:30 00:45:21 00:33:51 77 122 91 9 68 62 47 00:01:59 3
56 Eoin Tully 1553 4113 M NAC Masters U25 00:09:00 00:45:24 00:36:24 112 85 131 6 30 39 66 00:02:08 3
57 Ronan MacGabhann 1162 2532 M NAC Masters Master 00:06:00 00:45:25 00:39:25 153 42 171 9 0 19 87 00:02:19 3
14 Jessica Lamb 1530 419 F Dublin 25-39 00:11:30 00:45:26 00:33:56 79 122 91 9 109 108 12 00:01:59 6
15 Annie McGrath 848 415 F Guinness 25-39 00:12:30 00:45:28 00:32:58 69 135 80 7 121 119 11 00:01:56 6
58 William Ferguson 1135 2347 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:15:00 00:45:31 00:30:31 40 173 40 9 116 86 22 00:01:47 3
59 Dominic Mullan 1502 523 M Half Moon Master 00:15:30 00:45:32 00:30:02 35 182 31 9 124 86 17 00:01:46 3
60 Kevin Walsh 1554 880 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:16:30 00:45:34 00:29:04 19 194 21 7 135 90 13 00:01:42 3
16 Rosanne Marshall 561 755 F Guinness Vet 00:06:00 00:45:38 00:39:38 157 42 171 9 27 36 23 00:02:19 6
17 Sheila Knowles 889 1409 F Eastern Bay Super Master 00:05:00 00:45:38 00:40:38 170 31 182 9 15 29 27 00:02:23 6
18 Jessica Purcell 1488 4129 F Aer Lingus SC U25 00:20:00 00:45:39 00:25:39 5 215 5 2 198 182 2 00:01:30 6
19 Aisling O'Brien 967 4356 F Glenalbyn Masters 25-39 00:10:30 00:45:40 00:35:10 96 110 107 5 92 91 15 00:02:04 6
61 Rob Genest 916 4302 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:14:30 00:45:42 00:31:12 49 165 49 8 105 78 31 00:01:50 3
62 John Redmond 1402 430 M Phoenix Super Master 00:11:00 00:45:48 00:34:48 89 115 100 7 54 49 56 00:02:02 3
63 Jim Tracey 1066 973 M Clontarf Master 00:07:00 00:45:51 00:38:51 144 58 158 6 0 23 87 00:02:17 3
64 Brian Fahy 531 551 M North Dublin Master 00:09:00 00:45:54 00:36:54 118 85 131 6 22 33 74 00:02:10 3
65 1245 M 00:14:30 00:45:55 00:31:25 52 165 49 8 101 70 31 00:01:50 3
66 Paul Kehoe 1207 1639 M Sandycove Master 00:13:00 00:45:57 00:32:57 67 142 73 7 77 59 46 00:01:56 3
67 Niall Doyle 1655 4014 M Templeogue Master 00:11:00 00:45:58 00:34:58 93 115 100 7 49 43 59 00:02:03 3
68 David O'Brien 1572 339 M NAC Masters Master 00:06:00 00:45:59 00:39:59 159 42 171 9 0 17 104 00:02:21 3
20 Eibhin Butler 751 2177 F Sandycove Master 00:11:30 00:46:02 00:34:32 87 122 91 9 103 99 14 00:02:01 6
21 Mary Rose Keegan 628 493 F Dublin Super Master 00:13:00 00:46:04 00:33:04 71 142 73 7 122 114 13 00:01:56 5
22 Shauna Conway 994 2741 F Guinness 25-39 00:12:00 00:46:05 00:34:05 80 131 87 4 110 105 17 00:02:00 5
69 Derek O'Connor 1002 391 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:08:30 00:46:06 00:37:36 129 78 137 7 10 26 83 00:02:12 3
70 Mark Simpson 480 4198 M Ocean Breakers Master 00:02:00 00:46:07 00:44:07 199 8 205 9 0 5 131 00:02:35 3
23 Julie-Ann Lyons 533 830 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:10:00 00:46:08 00:36:08 107 97 112 13 75 77 24 00:02:07 5
25 Aimee Carr 1793 4562 F Trojan U25 00:17:00 00:46:10 00:29:10 21 201 17 4 177 157 4 00:01:42 5
24 Claire Lawlor 625 2696 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:10:00 00:46:10 00:36:10 109 97 112 13 74 77 25 00:02:07 5
71 Alex Kral 1964 4578 M Glenalbyn U25 00:21:30 00:46:15 00:24:45 4 220 0 2 150 79 0 00:01:27 3
26 Cathy McCabe 723 2158 F Glenalbyn SC U25 00:17:30 00:46:16 00:28:46 17 205 15 2 180 158 4 00:01:41 5
27 Siobhan Young 880 260 F Dublin Master 00:07:30 00:46:20 00:38:50 143 64 147 11 38 48 34 00:02:17 5
72 Ryan Carty 968 2605 M Templeogue U25 00:14:30 00:46:20 00:31:50 55 165 49 8 94 60 33 00:01:52 3
28 Annabel Farrington-Knight 1444 2937 F Wicklow U25 00:18:30 00:46:21 00:27:51 12 212 9 1 185 162 4 00:01:38 5
29 Mairiam Malone 1792 4543 F Eastern Bay Master 00:06:00 00:46:23 00:40:23 163 42 171 9 14 35 46 00:02:22 5
30 AnnMarie Kenrick 1733 242 F Phoenix Super Master 00:09:30 00:46:25 00:36:55 119 91 125 6 62 68 33 00:02:10 5
31 Sarah Long 740 2697 F Dublin 25-39 00:13:30 00:46:27 00:32:57 68 149 64 9 119 107 15 00:01:56 4
73 Eoin Cleary 467 746 M Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:15:30 00:46:30 00:31:00 45 182 31 9 110 63 20 00:01:49 3
32 Niamh Moore 604 4375 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:00:00 00:46:32 00:46:32 212 0 216 6 0 0 62 00:02:44 4
33 Sophie Ryan 554 1809 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:11:00 00:46:33 00:35:33 98 115 100 7 83 80 30 00:02:05 4
74 Johnny Behan 935 1526 M Meath Masters Vet 00:15:00 00:46:33 00:31:33 54 173 40 9 100 60 27 00:01:51 3
34 Deirdre Ní Ghabhann 669 417 F Dublin Vet 00:07:30 00:46:34 00:39:04 148 64 147 11 31 44 44 00:02:17 4
35 Linda Clarke 1465 729 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:17:00 00:46:36 00:29:36 26 201 17 4 167 141 6 00:01:44 4
75 Martin Bourke 850 462 M Meath Masters Super Master 00:08:30 00:46:38 00:38:08 135 78 137 7 4 22 90 00:02:14 3
76 Ceall O Dunlaing 548 223 M Dublin Master 00:46:39 3
77 Brendan Bunbury 646 254 M Tallaght Masters Super Master 00:03:00 00:46:41 00:43:41 198 18 199 5 0 7 140 00:02:34 3
78 Colin Creagh 1187 893 M Sandycove Master 00:14:00 00:46:42 00:32:42 66 158 57 7 81 48 42 00:01:55 3
79 Patrick Kirwan 949 2363 M Aer Lingus Masters Super Master 00:09:00 00:46:45 00:37:45 130 85 131 6 7 21 89 00:02:13 3
36 Marilyn Obando 908 4323 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:13:30 00:46:47 00:33:17 72 149 64 9 114 101 18 00:01:57 4
37 Aislinn Walsh 1048 2173 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:07:30 00:46:50 00:39:20 150 64 147 11 28 44 49 00:02:18 4
80 Gabriel Byrne 805 534 M Templeogue Super Master 00:11:00 00:46:52 00:35:52 104 115 100 7 36 28 68 00:02:06 3
38 Rachel Jackson 616 488 F North Dublin Master 00:16:00 00:46:52 00:30:52 43 191 28 3 154 128 11 00:01:48 4
81 Fred Penny 906 4067 M Sandycove Master 00:07:30 00:46:55 00:39:25 152 64 147 11 0 15 103 00:02:19 3
82 Cathal Duffy 1316 2859 M Sandycove U25 00:16:30 00:46:57 00:30:27 39 194 21 7 113 52 16 00:01:47 3
83 Lenny Rock 777 4299 M North Dublin Vet 00:04:00 00:46:58 00:42:58 190 24 196 2 0 6 146 00:02:31 3
39 Colette Kelly 587 429 F Guinness Master 00:08:00 00:46:59 00:38:59 146 75 144 3 37 50 52 00:02:17 4
84 Mathieu Norry 1186 4389 M Belpark Triathlon Club Vet 00:15:00 00:47:00 00:32:00 56 173 40 9 90 44 29 00:01:52 3
85 Oran Murphy 1610 1466 M Dublin Vet 00:10:00 00:47:01 00:37:01 121 97 112 13 13 18 80 00:02:10 3
40 Anne Marie Kean 1615 4011 F Swan Leisure Vet 00:02:30 00:47:04 00:44:34 201 17 204 1 0 15 76 00:02:37 4
86 Stephen Redmond 1790 4470 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:11:00 00:47:08 00:36:08 108 115 100 7 30 20 72 00:02:07 3
41 Helen Fagan 1381 1063 F Helen Fagan Master 00:05:00 00:47:09 00:42:09 184 31 182 9 0 26 70 00:02:28 3
87 Sean Monaghan 1620 4020 M Half Moon U25 00:21:30 00:47:14 00:25:44 6 220 0 2 134 48 0 00:01:30 3
88 Niall Rafferty 624 361 M Half Moon Master 00:16:30 00:47:14 00:30:44 42 194 21 7 107 42 17 00:01:48 3
89 Patrick Egan 1219 2803 M Glenalbyn Masters 25-39 00:06:00 00:47:16 00:41:16 176 42 171 9 0 7 134 00:02:25 3
90 Jeff Clancy 1044 1481 M Eastern Bay Master 00:01:00 00:47:19 00:46:19 211 6 214 2 0 3 174 00:02:43 3
41 Helen O'Reilly 869 313 F Eastern Bay Master 00:02:00 00:47:19 00:45:19 204 8 205 9 0 6 78 00:02:39 4
42 Gemma Farrelly 979 2181 F Glenalbyn Masters 25-39 00:14:00 00:47:19 00:33:19 73 158 57 7 117 99 23 00:01:57 4
43 Claire O'Gara 1078 4021 F Eastern Bay U25 00:17:30 00:47:23 00:29:53 33 205 15 2 163 126 6 00:01:45 4
44 Anna Marie Mooney 654 628 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:02:00 00:47:23 00:45:23 205 8 205 9 0 6 84 00:02:40 4
45 Louise Veitch 698 813 F Dublin Vet 00:04:30 00:47:24 00:42:54 188 26 191 5 0 20 82 00:02:31 4
91 Kevin Cooper 870 586 M Templeogue Super Master 00:13:00 00:47:25 00:34:25 84 142 73 7 52 25 59 00:02:01 3
46 Sarah Horgan 890 1254 F Dublin Vet 00:05:30 00:47:27 00:41:57 181 40 180 2 0 25 76 00:02:28 4
92 Barry Murphy 1446 224 M NAC Masters Super Master 00:16:30 00:47:28 00:30:58 44 194 21 7 103 36 17 00:01:49 3
93 Patrick Corkery 983 826 M NAC Masters Master 00:15:30 00:47:30 00:32:00 57 182 31 9 90 32 26 00:01:52 3
94 Mark Cullen 1124 4420 M Pulse Tri Vet 00:03:00 00:47:31 00:44:31 200 18 199 5 0 3 167 00:02:37 3
47 Mary McDermott 757 4490 F Dublin Master 00:07:30 00:47:32 00:40:02 160 64 147 11 18 37 60 00:02:21 4
48 iracema leroi 1484 2963 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:16:30 00:47:38 00:31:08 47 194 21 7 147 113 12 00:01:49 4
49 Oriana Di Luzio 571 1774 F Otter SC Master 00:08:30 00:47:40 00:39:10 149 78 137 7 30 43 60 00:02:18 4
95 Paul Grant 1599 4070 M Leinster Open Sea Master 00:07:00 00:47:41 00:40:41 171 58 158 6 0 6 129 00:02:23 3
96 Max Sale 1978 4584 M Guinness 25-39 00:12:00 00:47:42 00:35:42 101 131 87 4 36 17 71 00:02:06 3
50 Paula Kearns 1762 4287 F Otter SC Master 00:15:30 00:47:44 00:32:14 60 182 31 9 133 103 16 00:01:53 4
51 Anne Tannam 627 4459 F Swan Leisure Master 00:04:30 00:47:47 00:43:17 192 26 191 5 0 20 94 00:02:32 3
52 Sunniva O'Flynn 1206 225 F Phoenix Super Master 00:04:30 00:47:48 00:43:18 193 26 191 5 0 20 94 00:02:32 3
53 Anna Visser 691 3035 F Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:06:30 00:47:49 00:41:19 177 51 164 7 0 28 78 00:02:25 3
97 Hugo Camacho Romero 1092 360 M Half Moon Super Master 00:15:30 00:47:50 00:32:20 61 182 31 9 86 28 26 00:01:54 3
98 Max Cathala 1963 4577 M Belpark Triathlon Club Master 00:08:30 00:47:51 00:39:21 151 78 137 7 0 8 113 00:02:18 3
54 Elaine Cleary 864 2642 F NAC Masters 25-39 00:05:30 00:47:52 00:42:22 185 40 180 2 0 21 88 00:02:29 3
55 Ellie Tobin 1568 2840 F Half Moon U25 00:13:00 00:47:54 00:34:54 90 142 73 7 88 74 39 00:02:03 3
99 Sean O'Flannagain 737 2338 M Dublin Super Master 00:12:30 00:47:56 00:35:26 97 135 80 7 37 17 68 00:02:05 3
100 Jason Doyle 1180 752 M North Dublin Master 00:12:00 00:47:58 00:35:58 106 131 87 4 32 16 73 00:02:06 3
56 Ciara Dwyer 946 2652 F NAC Masters Master 00:02:00 00:47:59 00:45:59 209 8 205 9 0 6 106 00:02:42 3
101 Phelim May 680 811 M Swan Leisure Master 00:14:30 00:48:01 00:33:31 74 165 49 8 65 24 44 00:01:58 3
57 Trudy Carty 1713 4480 F Templeogue Master 00:02:00 00:48:03 00:46:03 210 8 205 9 0 6 107 00:02:42 3
102 Desmond King 878 316 M Dublin Master 00:13:00 00:48:03 00:35:03 94 142 73 7 41 18 64 00:02:03 3
103 Peter Fagan 1576 4090 M Dublin Master 00:06:00 00:48:05 00:42:05 183 42 171 9 0 4 148 00:02:28 3
104 Gareth O'Neill 1375 351 M Guinness Vet 00:16:00 00:48:06 00:32:06 58 191 28 3 88 22 24 00:01:53 3
58 Karen Butterly 695 1164 F Eastern Bay Super Master 00:07:30 00:48:08 00:40:38 169 64 147 11 7 27 72 00:02:23 3
105 Gary Smith 835 1053 M Guinness Master 00:12:30 00:48:09 00:35:39 100 135 80 7 31 15 71 00:02:05 3
106 Emmett Delaney 1272 1994 M NAC Masters 25-39 00:14:00 00:48:12 00:34:12 82 158 57 7 53 18 53 00:02:00 3
59 Deirdre Byrne-Dunne 923 256 F Templeogue Super Master 00:14:00 00:48:12 00:34:12 81 158 57 7 100 75 32 00:02:00 3
60 Liz Rouine 460 4406 F Piranha Tri Super Master 00:03:00 00:48:16 00:45:16 203 18 199 5 0 10 110 00:02:39 3
107 Stephen O'Brien 658 797 M North Dublin 25-39 00:14:00 00:48:16 00:34:16 83 158 57 7 52 18 53 00:02:00 3
108 Declan Proctor 509 229 M Eastern Bay Super Master 00:00:00 00:48:17 00:48:17 217 0 216 6 0 0 196 00:02:50 3
109 Joe Durkan 871 255 M Templeogue Super Master 00:12:30 00:48:19 00:35:49 102 135 80 7 27 14 73 00:02:06 3
110 Luca Rohan 1761 4512 M North Dublin U25 00:11:00 00:48:22 00:37:22 126 115 100 7 6 9 90 00:02:11 3
61 Anne Murphy 470 883 F Sandycove Master 00:08:00 00:48:24 00:40:24 164 75 144 3 15 29 75 00:02:22 3
63 Eimear Doyle 1501 337 F Glenalbyn Masters 25-39 00:13:30 00:48:27 00:34:57 92 149 64 9 87 67 38 00:02:03 3
62 Sheela Tynan 700 649 F Tallaght Masters Master 00:09:00 00:48:27 00:39:27 154 85 131 6 24 34 72 00:02:19 3
112 Peter O'Toole 1202 4057 M Eastern Bay Vet 00:11:30 00:48:30 00:37:00 120 122 91 9 11 10 85 00:02:10 3
111 Ross Church 613 1390 M Templeogue 25-39 00:20:00 00:48:30 00:28:30 14 215 5 2 105 18 4 00:01:40 3
113 Alan Fogarty 1724 1193 M Sandycove Vet 00:19:00 00:48:34 00:29:34 24 213 8 1 101 16 7 00:01:44 3
114 Hugh Barry 455 4595 M Sandycove U25 00:13:00 00:48:35 00:35:35 99 142 73 7 29 12 69 00:02:05 3
64 Gillian Binchy 843 1054 F Guinness Master 00:10:00 00:48:39 00:38:39 139 97 112 13 34 39 63 00:02:16 3
65 Sinéad McDermott 1030 2748 F NAC Masters Vet 00:10:30 00:48:41 00:38:11 136 110 107 5 46 44 59 00:02:14 3
66 Naomi Tyndall 466 1597 F Aer Lingus Masters Vet 00:01:00 00:48:52 00:47:52 215 6 214 2 0 4 129 00:02:48 3
67 Colette O'Neill 1467 842 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:06:00 00:48:58 00:42:58 189 42 171 9 0 17 104 00:02:31 3
68 Michele Connolly 512 1800 F Dublin Master 00:09:30 00:49:02 00:39:32 156 91 125 6 24 33 74 00:02:19 3
69 Maura Wickham 1646 1788 F Templeogue Vet 00:12:30 00:49:03 00:36:33 115 135 80 7 67 51 50 00:02:09 3
70 Sonia Johnston 980 2406 F Phoenix Vet 00:10:00 00:49:03 00:39:03 147 97 112 13 28 32 68 00:02:17 3
71 Rosie Giglia 491 1380 F Trinity 25-39 00:18:00 00:49:04 00:31:04 46 207 10 5 137 74 6 00:01:49 3
72 Marie Kelly 511 520 F Dublin Super Master 00:03:30 00:49:13 00:45:43 208 23 198 1 0 11 132 00:02:41 3
73 Patricia Heffernan 1151 346 F Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:02:00 00:49:14 00:47:14 213 8 205 9 0 5 137 00:02:46 3
115 Darragh Cullivan 1027 2747 M Tallaght Masters 25-39 00:11:30 00:49:16 00:37:46 132 122 91 9 8 10 87 00:02:13 3
116 cian mulvey 742 4010 M Half Moon 25-39 00:20:30 00:49:22 00:28:52 18 217 4 1 102 14 4 00:01:41 3
74 Siobhan O'Driscoll 1449 718 F Half Moon Master 00:18:00 00:49:25 00:31:25 53 207 10 5 134 69 6 00:01:50 3
117 Maurice McGuire 516 322 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:07:30 00:49:25 00:41:55 180 64 147 11 0 4 138 00:02:27 3
118 Gary Bayley 1931 4598 M Guinness Vet 00:08:00 00:49:27 00:41:27 179 75 144 3 0 4 136 00:02:26 3
75 Clodagh Quinn 866 4374 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:04:30 00:49:31 00:45:01 202 26 191 5 0 12 131 00:02:38 3
119 Karl O'Donoghue 1352 3048 M Glenalbyn Masters Vet 00:09:00 00:49:31 00:40:31 168 85 131 6 0 4 125 00:02:23 3
76 Anne Weadick 738 4390 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:11:30 00:49:32 00:38:02 134 122 91 9 47 37 62 00:02:14 3
77 Mairead Cashman 619 658 F Dublin Master 00:04:00 00:49:35 00:45:35 207 24 196 2 0 10 138 00:02:40 3
78 Sarah Lalor 1782 4330 F Swan Leisure Super Master 00:08:30 00:49:38 00:41:08 174 78 137 7 1 20 91 00:02:25 3
79 Brenda Smith 648 310 F Eastern Bay Super Master 00:00:00 00:49:43 00:49:43 219 0 216 6 0 0 155 00:02:55 3
80 Debbie Carr 1717 4564 F Trojan Master 00:13:30 00:49:52 00:36:22 110 149 64 9 70 43 46 00:02:08 3
120 Jianyu Dong 632 4418 M Tallaght Masters Vet 00:13:30 00:49:55 00:36:25 113 149 64 9 30 8 62 00:02:08 3
81 Siobhan O'Rourke 1441 1213 F Tallaght Masters Vet 00:07:30 00:50:01 00:42:31 186 64 147 11 0 15 103 00:02:30 3
121 Keith Clarges 1404 4121 M Tallaght Masters Vet 00:06:30 00:50:03 00:43:33 196 51 164 7 0 3 158 00:02:33 3
122 Berkay Ozdemir 1979 4143 M Overseas U25 00:09:00 00:50:09 00:41:09 175 85 131 6 0 3 126 00:02:25 3
82 Pauhla McGrane 714 2868 F Clontarf Masters Master 00:02:00 00:50:13 00:48:13 216 8 205 9 0 4 152 00:02:50 3
83 Leonora Lowe 1563 2786 F Guinness Master 00:02:00 00:50:18 00:48:18 218 8 205 9 0 4 152 00:02:50 3
123 Sean O Toole 1944 4533 M Wicklow Tri 25-39 00:10:00 00:50:27 00:40:27 166 97 112 13 0 3 108 00:02:22 3
84 Elaine Kinsella 1605 4088 F Piranha Tri Vet 00:10:00 00:50:29 00:40:29 167 97 112 13 14 18 80 00:02:22 3
85 Carla Millar 1515 2540 F Half Moon U25 00:09:30 00:50:30 00:41:00 173 91 125 6 7 17 90 00:02:24 3
124 Bill Carroll 854 4342 M Glenalbyn Masters Super Master 00:03:00 00:50:41 00:47:41 214 18 199 5 0 2 195 00:02:48 3
125 Dermot Marron 1060 652 M Dublin Master 00:17:00 00:50:51 00:33:51 76 201 17 4 77 5 17 00:01:59 3
86 Rebecca Livingston 1966 4574 F Glenalbyn 25-39 00:14:30 00:50:52 00:36:22 111 165 49 8 80 39 38 00:02:08 3
87 Niamh Sheehan 992 4292 F Belpark Triathlon Club U25 00:10:00 00:51:19 00:41:19 178 97 112 13 11 17 82 00:02:25 3
88 Yvon McCarthy 1980 4419 F Half Moon 25-39 00:51:29 3
126 Sean Brett 621 1700 M Templeogue Vet 00:14:00 00:51:45 00:37:45 131 158 57 7 33 4 57 00:02:13 3
89 Lisa Jensen 913 919 F Eastern Bay Vet 00:11:30 00:52:15 00:40:45 172 122 91 9 34 21 69 00:02:23 3
90 Muireann de Freine 664 617 F Glenalbyn Masters Master 00:07:00 00:52:25 00:45:25 206 58 158 6 0 9 124 00:02:40 3
91 Brid Spillane 950 2659 F NAC Masters 25-39 00:10:00 00:52:39 00:42:39 187 97 112 13 7 14 85 00:02:30 3
127 Anthony Casey 1596 4134 M Tallaght Masters 25-39 00:00:00 00:54:07 00:54:07 221 0 216 6 0 0 214 00:03:11 3
128 Paul Barry 1943 4594 M Sandycove U25 00:11:00 00:54:22 00:43:22 195 115 100 7 0 1 99 00:02:33 3
92 Julie Kearney 590 1903 F Otter SC Vet 00:16:00 00:54:47 00:38:47 142 191 28 3 100 34 24 00:02:16 3
129 Fergus Byrne 807 4426 M Phoenix Master 00:11:30 00:55:08 00:43:38 197 122 91 9 0 1 91 00:02:34 3
130 Kevin Burns 1754 2857 M Half Moon Master 00:00:00 00:56:08 00:56:08 222 0 216 6 0 0 216 00:03:18 3
93 Lisa Duffy 1555 2334 F Mullingar Jets Vet 00:05:00 00:57:42 00:52:42 220 31 182 9 0 5 150 00:03:06 3